Fecha : 28/07/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ADMIRABLY BOY    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. FUTURO 4     
   AFECTIO SOCIETATIS    CABRERA, LUCIANO    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    VALLE MARIA (PNA) 2     
   AMADA JUANA    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LA PECANERA 14     
   AMARU AL    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    ALTO ALEGRE (R.IV) 3     
   APRENDIZ MORO    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 9     
   AZUCARILLA START    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    EL ESCORPION 13     
   BARBOUNIA    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 14     
   BAUKIS    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 3     
   BE FANTASTIC    RUARTE, EDUARDO    CHIOCCARELLI, PABLO    S. F. DE PILAR 14     
   BELL DOME    SINIANI, EMILIANO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    ORILLA DEL MONTE 5     
   BENCINA STRIPES    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    PIGHIN, LEONARDO P.    LM 1930 (RFA) 5     
   BENGALA INC    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LAS MONJITAS 5     
   BENJA    LEMOS, FABIAN    OJEDA, MARTIN R.    LA JOAQUINA (AZ) 12     
   BESON FAST    MOREYRA, WILSON    LOPEZ, OSCAR D.    CAPRICORNIO 10     
   BON CAMARADE    CORIA, FACUNDO    ZIMERMANN, JUAN C.    J. C. (S.FE) 13     
   BOQUILLA DAN    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    BUCCI, MARCELA V.    LA ANGELITA (SR) 7     
   BRUJA INCA    RECUERO, EDUARDO    CUNHA DUARTE, JUAN    LOS BACANES (AZ) 7     
   CARNIVAL VALOR    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    TONY MARGOT 13     
   CASINO VAN    FALERO, PABLO    FERRO, NICOLAS    GARABO 10     
   CASUAL BAHIANA    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    HS. SANTA ANA 3     
   CATE`S MY SPIRIT    CARONNI, LUCAS    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    BRYAN CAROLINA 7     
   CHE BACAN    FALERO, PABLO    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    CARLOMAGNO 4     
   CIRCOSTANZA    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    S. M. DE ARARAS 5     
   CITRUM    VALLE, RICARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    FRIENDS 10     
   CONSISTENT BORGOA    BERTICELLI, LUCAS    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    LOS 2 HERMANOS (TAN) 7     
   CREPITANDO    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 12     
   CRISPY NUT    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    LA QUEBRADA 1     
   CRY ME A RIVER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 8     
   DAW BIG    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    FERRO, RAUL O.    LOS BACANES (AZ) 12     
   DIANA NOBLEZA    CUELLAR, CESAR    FREN, JAVIER A.    HS. LA NOBLEZA (R.IV) 14     
   DIOCLECIANO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CRISTAL DE LUNA 2     
   EDINSON    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LA CANDIDA 4     
   EL DELFIN    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CRISTAL DE LUNA 4     
   EL GRADUADO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 4     
   EL JARANA    VALLE, RICARDO    NICODEMO, HECTOR D.    GRINGO 2     
   EL MANIPULITE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    SAMBUCETI, ATILIO    DON FLORENTINO 11     
   EL MUY SALSERO    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DIVISADERO 2     
   EL PECHA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    LA REINA 13     
   EMPERADOR EVER    SINIANI, EMILIANO    TONTI, DIEGO G.    ACHUPALLAS 11     
   EQUAL SECRETO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    GARCIA, JORGE O.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6     
   ESTEREOTIPO    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 4     
   FAMILY GAME    LEYES, MARIO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 1     
   FEDE HOPPE    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    VILLANUEVA, GUIDO L.    LAS ESCAMAS (LF) 11     
   FOR CAP    CUNZ, RODRIGO    FERRAGUTI, MARCELO N.    EL CANTARO 12     
   FORTY ONE    DA SILVA, JOSE    PALACIOS, JOSE L.    QUEREUQUEN 8     
   FREE WAY LADY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    AMAYA, CARLOS E.    JUAN CARLOS (L. PTA.) 14     
   FREE WILLY    SAEZ, GASTON    POVEDA, NESTOR R.    STUD TUMBITA 9     
   FUGA INCREIBLE    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    LATOF, EDUARDO G.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 7     
   FUNY WOMAN    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    TERENCE 14     
   GAME STORM    FALERO, PABLO    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    EL CHORRITO (CBA) 12     
   GAMUZINHO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6     
   GARULLADO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    LAFUENTE, MARCELO D.    LOS DE SUARDI 6     
   GIPSY WOMAN    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LA NORA 14     
   GLEN ANNIE    VALLE, RICARDO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LOS COLECCIONISTAS 3     
   GLOBAL BIG    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    TRES P. 4     
   GOLDEN YOGA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    RUBIO B. 1     
   GRAN BANKER    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    TIRO AL BLANCO 13     
   GRAN ESTUDIANTA    ARENAS, PABLO    BENESPERI, HUMBERTO J.    SANTINO 5     
   HANDLE IT    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    SAN LORENZO 10     
   HARLAN`S BLUE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    EL INSISTENTE 8     
   HARLAN`S GOLD    NORIEGA, JUAN    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 5     
   HEATERS INC    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 9     
   HONEY MONEY    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 11     
   HONORABLE    NORIEGA, JUAN    ARGAARAZ, GUMERCINDO A.    CARTEADOR 12     
   HORIZONTINO    VALLE, RICARDO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    LASCAN 9     
   IBERIAN FIZZ    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    RUDOLF, ADRIAN E.    BANDERA (S.FE) 6     
   ILLIMANI    GARCIA, DARIO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 4     
   IMPERIOSA ARMY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ARCAS, JULIO O.    LA MEDIA RES (AZ) 3     
   IMPERIUM ROMANUM    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BANI, CARLOS A.    DOA SERAFINA 11     
   INAROS    X.X.    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 10     
   INCA BUENA    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 14     
   INTRUDER    CARONNI, LUCAS    LEGUIZA, ROGELIO L.    FRANCCESCA (L.PTA) 13     
   LAGUNA DE ZAMBAS    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 7     
   LAMARTINO    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LA GENERACION 4     
   LATIDO FUERTE    DA SILVA, JOSE    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LA DERIVA 10     
   LENCELOT    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 8     
   LEO RULER    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    LOS PONCHOS 8     
   LINK RED    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    GARCIA, JORGE O.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 10     
   LLORO POR VOS    NUEZ, MARIO R.    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    LAS ESCOBAS 7     
   LUNCH STAR    MEDINA, MATIAS    SEGLIN, LUIS E.    GINA SOLARI 5     
   LUNEJO    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    BARTOLOME, FRANCISCO R.    ESTACION VIA 6     
   MAGIA CLASICA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    LEON, JOSE M.    JUAN DE PLATA 3     
   MALIBU HONEY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. M. DE ARARAS 5     
   MANIZIO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VIEJA CORONA (AZ) 13     
   MARCUS TRAIANUS    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STA. ELENA 4     
   MATECO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    CARLOMAGNO 8     
   MICAELA SAM    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACERES, VICTOR D.    ST. MYRIAM (SL) 3     
   MIDNIGHT MOON    NORIEGA, JOSE G.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES 5     
   MISTER EVER    FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO    FERRO, RAUL O.    EL TALA 13     
   MONOPOLY    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    CHOLIN 10     
   MOUSTAKI    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    MANSO, MARIANO A.    QUEEN DEBISS (AZ) 6     
   PALI PALI    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    PIANA, ANGEL A.    STUD LA TROCHA 3     
   PER PIACERE    FALERO, PABLO    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    DON ALDO (VM) 6     
   PERFECT POLLY    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    DON ALFREDO (PNA) 10     
   PERUGGIO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GOROSO, FABIAN A.    EL SEBA (VM) 9     
   POLLARD`S TUN    MEDINA, MATIAS    GIACCIO, JUAN D.    MARILDA (S.FE) 6     
   PRONTO GIRO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 2     
   PULLIGAN ISLAND    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    ANA BELEN (AZ) 11     
   PURE PULENTA    VALLE, RICARDO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    PUEY 14     
   PUSS IN BOOTS    DA SILVA, JOSE    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    LOS DE LA BARCA 11     
   QUIRICO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    FERRO, NICOLAS    LIGAROTTI 8     
   RACCONTO    FALERO, PABLO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LE FRAGOLE 2     
   REPORTING STAR    CORIA, FACUNDO    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 10     
   RING A DING    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    D - PREPO (VGUAY) 9     
   RUMMENIGGE (BRZ)    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    EL CARTUJO 6     
   RUSSIAN PARTY    VILCHES, FERNANDO    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    LOS GIGANTES (S.FE) 13     
   SALKANTAY    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    MOSCONI, JUAN A.    EL YEYE 7     
   SAME LUCK    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    COMALAL 4     
   SER GIOVETO    DA SILVA, JOSE    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 4     
   SHARK FISH    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    TIO`S 11     
   SING ALONG MORO    DA SILVA, JOSE    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    LOS MOROS 9     
   SKY HAPPY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RUHL, MARIO J.    JUAN Y MACA (CDIA) 6     
   SNOWY MIRACLE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 14     
   SPIRIT OF THE CAT    SINIANI, EMILIANO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    PUEY 3     
   STIVERS    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    LAS MONJITAS 8     
   SUPER RYE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GAUNA, EDGARDO A.    IGNACIO C. 12     
   SWEETY LUZ    PAEZ, ALEXIS    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 14     
   TAJAMAL    NUEZ, MARIO R.    ARGUELLO, ENRIQUE A.    PUCHI Y RINGO 12     
   TARDE O TEMPRANO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    INTRA, JOSE L.    MINGO Y LA MARUCA (VT) 1     
   TARSICO    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    BINGO HORSE 2     
   TAW FENOMENA    DOELLO, JUAN    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    VIENTOS DEL SUR 12     
   TEN RYE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 9     
   TOPSHOP    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LA QUEBRADA 1     
   TORN APART    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    BENAVENTE, JORGE L.    DON ANDRES 13     
   TURBO START    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 4     
   TURKEY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    HS. RECOVECO 1     
   VICTOR SECURITY    NORIEGA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 8     
   VIENTO INCAUTO    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    CUATRO ESTRELLAS 6     
   VIVA LA FRANCA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    NUEZ, DOMINGO L.    EL GALLINERO (AZ) 1     
   WHISTLE ON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    DOA ELENA 10     
   WILD WORLD    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 6     
   Y QUE MAS    ARRADA, ROLANDO    SCHUH, MIGUEL A.    RAYUELA 13     
   YO BALTASAR    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    ZARLENGO, CARLOS A.    GREEN & BLACK 13