Fecha : 23/09/2017      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ADARITA    VALLE, RICARDO    DARDANELLO, HUGO    LOS 3 GRINGOS 13     
   ADMONITION    NORIEGA, JUAN    RIZZO, SERGIO D.    SAN AGUSTIN (TAN) 14     
   ALE ZA    ASCONIGA, MARIA    ALMIRON, LUIS O.    LA PECANERA 14     
   AMADORICO    GIORGIS, ABEL    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    ST. CEFERINO C 4     
   ARECO FOR SALE    NORIEGA, JUAN    PELLEGATTA, R.    LE FRAGOLE 8     
   BAD STATIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VIVAS, GREGORIO B.    CASTAON 12     
   BALLET MASTER    CUELLAR, CESAR    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 11     
   BAM BAM RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    LAS ACACIAS 7     
   BE FANTASTIC    FALERO, PABLO    CHIOCCARELLI, PABLO    S. F. DE PILAR 14     
   BOCHO VASCO    MOREYRA, WILSON    TARTARELLI, MARCELO A.    RO- MA- YA- DA (AZUL) 12     
   BOQUILLA DAN    FALERO, PABLO    BUCCI, MARCELA V.    LA ANGELITA (SR) 13     
   BORN GRAY    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    TIRO AL BLANCO 7     
   BRILLO DE BACANA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    LOS LUISES 13     
   BRONX CHEER    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    EL CAMIONERO (MDP) 12     
   CARL LEWIS    GONCALVES, F. L.    CIMA, JUAN C.    CHEFA 7     
   CAT INC    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    TRIUNVIRATO 8     
   CATCH THE STAR    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    CABRERA, CARLOS C.    KEVIN Y MARCE (AZ) 4     
   CATEDRATICO SYZYGY    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    SONETTI, RUBEN A.    LOS INVENTADOS (AZ) 5     
   CHE ARRABALERO    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    RAMALLO, JONATAN    CELANOVA 10     
   CHEMNITZ    VELAZQUEZ, C.    SORIA, SANTOS L.    EL CHINGA (AZ) 4     
   CIAO SALE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   CITY REVIEW    NORIEGA, JUAN    RAMON TAVELLA,    CLAUDIA B (S.FE) 10     
   CITY TRAMP    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    AGUIRRE, CARLOS E.    LOS TIENTOS 13     
   CONSISTENT BORGOA    LA PALMA, MARTIN    MARCELO A. GARCIA,    LOS 2 HERMANOS (TAN) 13     
   CONTROL FUNCTION    TEVEZ, W.    MUNGUIA, GABRIEL A.    LOS JUNIORS 4     
   CRY ME A RIVER    DA SILVA, JOSE    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    KEYSER SOZE (S.FE) 1     
   DADA KIT    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    GODOY, JUAN C.    MI - CLA - IG (SR) 13     
   DE UN ANTIGUO    FALERO, PABLO    LINARES, MAURO R.    S. DE B. 5     
   DESMOND LYNDON    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LINARES, MAURO R.    EL MAURO (GGCHU) 12     
   DISCOVOLO    DA SILVA, JOSE    ARRAC, ELVIO E.    DON PABLO (VT) 12     
   DOCTOR VISION    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    FIORUCCIO, HECTOR R. A.    KEVIN 4     
   DON BLUE    FALERO, PABLO    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA HERRADURA SA TANDIL (TAN) 12     
   DOA CLARITA    GAUNA, DARIO    GUERRICAGOITIA, ELBA    LAS 3 ANAS (AZ) 13     
   DOUBLE DANDY    X.X.    ANDRADA, JOSE M.    LOS BARRACOS (SR) 4     
   ELECTRIC START    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 5     
   EMBROLLADO    LEONARDO, JOSE    FAGET, HUGO R.    LA ISABEL (S. FE) 4     
   EQUAL KING    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    ST. EL CARANCHO (SR) 5     
   ES GROSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    RAMUNDO, JORGE A.    JORGITO (VT) 4     
   ESTATEPIDO    MEDINA, MATIAS    FAZZIO, ANTONIO F.    LA TROMBA I I (GCHU) 12     
   EVROS    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PELLEGATTA, R.    BINGO HORSE 11     
   EXPRESSO    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CARMEN (AZ) 10     
   FAROL ANDARIEGO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BELLO, JONATHAN J.    EL ANDARIEGO (GGUAY) 7     
   FARRERO KEY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA MUE 3     
   FORTY ADORADA    OGER, JONATHAN    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    DOUBLE L 14     
   FORTY FREE    OSUNA, JOSE    ARANDA, CAMILO I.    LOS ZORRITOS (AZ) 11     
   FORTY MIMADA    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 2     
   FORTY PROMOTOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    QUEMU (GCHU) 7     
   FREE WAY LADY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    AMAYA, CARLOS E.    JUAN CARLOS (L. PTA.) 14     
   FRIO ISLAND    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL VULCAN 10     
   FROST FIRE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    EL MONO 9     
   FUGA INCREIBLE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    LATOF, EDUARDO G.    LOS TRES TURQUITOS 13     
   FUNY WOMAN    DA SILVA, JOSE    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    TERENCE 14     
   FUTURE LEGEND    GONCALVES, F. L.    GARCIA, JORGE O.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 5     
   GALIAZZO    DA SILVA, JOSE    FUENTES, CONRADO B.    LA JAZMINCITA (AZ) 5     
   GIOVESE    DA SILVA, JOSE    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    STUD RDI 9     
   GLOBAL`S PRODIGY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    TRES P. 9     
   GLORIOSO CICLON    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    YANNUZZI, OSCAR M.    JUANITO`S 6     
   GORDINI    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 9     
   GRAN HILARIO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    DUARTE, RAMON V.    TIERRA FIRME (S.FE) 5     
   GRAND BAILARINA    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ENFANT`S GATE 14     
   GREVE IN CHIANTI    FALERO, PABLO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 2     
   GUAYNA PORA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO C.    YUNTA BRAVA (TUC) 14     
   HAT VOLADOR    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 7     
   HIGH SAN YIELD    CORIA, FACUNDO    FERRERO, JOSE L.    MASAMA 13     
   IKUVIUM    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VIEJA CORONA (AZ) 10     
   IMPERIAL LORD    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    MOROVE 3     
   IN YOUR HONOR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    MAYFLOWER 1     
   INDIAN RULER    RUARTE, EDUARDO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    MI HERMANO Y YO (RIV) 4     
   INDIO ARAUCANO    GARCIA, DARIO    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. FUTURO 9     
   IRISHNESS    NORIEGA, JUAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    EL RETO 13     
   J BE SAUDI    CABRERA, ANIBAL    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 5     
   JOAQUEO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 10     
   JUAN BOQUENSE    FALERO, PABLO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 3     
   JUNGLE BOY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    PILO 11     
   LA CUCINOTTA    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 2     
   LA PININFARINA    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 13     
   LAGO SELVATICO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    BONGIORNO, BRIAN L.    GRAN LUCIO (AZ) 6     
   LAMARTINO    FALERO, PABLO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    LA GENERACION 8     
   LANUVIUM    SANCHEZ, CARLOS    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    HS. TIVERES 12     
   LAUREL CANYON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BERNS, MARIO A.    TIARA (V.T.) 6     
   LICINIUS    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 9     
   LIGHT OF KINDOM    CABRERA, LUCIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 2     
   LIGURERO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    OJEDA, LUIS A.    CIUDAD DE AMIGOS 10     
   LOGRADO    FALERO, PABLO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    ALELUYA 9     
   LOOK SEATTLE    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ANGO (GGCHU) 3     
   LUNERO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ACOSTA, HORACIO    EL CUFA (R. IV) 6     
   MAD MAX    FERNANDEZ, MARIO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DOBLE O. O. (GCHU) 7     
   MARC IN THE RYE    SOTELO, PABLO    CABELLO, JORGE O.    STA. ELENA 9     
   MATTER OF STATE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    S. DE B. 3     
   MEJOR IMPOSIBLE    DA SILVA, JOSE    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 13     
   MIAMI EMPEROR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PASINI, GONZALO    CATATTOO (AZ) 12     
   MINERO CHIC    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    EL TRANVIA 5     
   MODA PRIMAVERA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    AYMALE, SANTIAGO C.    MOSTRO Y CRA 13     
   MONO LOCO    TORRES, ESTEBAN    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    LOLO`S 6     
   MR. FILOSO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 12     
   MR. VIVIDOR    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    VACAQUINCHO 4     
   MUSICO BUSCADO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    GARNICA, GONZALO M.    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 3     
   NOVAK    FALERO, PABLO    FERRO, NICOLAS    GARABO 7     
   NOVEL JULIAN    ROMAN, JULIAN    HELGUERA, MIGUEL A.    LATYKA 6     
   ONE PROMISE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MAZZA, FERNANDO N.    DREAM STAR (BV) 14     
   PACHUCA VAN    GAUNA, DARIO    RODRIGUEZ, JORGE A.    LOS RODRIGUEZ (SR) 6     
   PAR DE JOTAS    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HENNER, ALFONZO R.    LOS SAUCES (CDIA) 5     
   PARI PASSU    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    DOS ESTRELLAS 1     
   PUCHIMBOL    NORIEGA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MASURO (AZ) 7     
   PULPINELLO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 9     
   PUNTAGIOBBE    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    GONZALEZ, HECTOR D.    VALLE MARIA (PNA) 3     
   QUE HUMOR    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    DOA REGINA (VT) 3     
   RACCONTO    NORIEGA, JUAN    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LE FRAGOLE 9     
   RATING CERO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    CIMA, JUAN C.    PINTA BUENA 10     
   ROMAN LUCENT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MARTINEZ, AMARO J.    LOS EUCALIPTUS (VGUAY) 4     
   SALE CAMPEON    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    BIYULA (TUC) 8     
   SALVADORA TRICK    GONCALVES, F. L.    MC LOUGHLIN, HECTOR E.    EL TATE (VT) 2     
   SAME LUCK    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, CARLOS D.    COMALAL 8     
   SAN ONOFRE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    GAITAN D., ALFREDO F.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 9     
   SEATTLE ALE    MARINHAS, ANDREA    MARINHAS, JOSE J.    HS. CAPILLA DE LA SIERRA (SL) 13     
   SEATTLE TAB    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    SI - PI (GCHU) 6     
   SMART HOLIDAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    PELLEGATTA, R.    FIRMAMENTO 9     
   SNOWY MIRACLE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA PESADILLA 14     
   SOUTH PRINCE    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    NORALI (SFE) 8     
   SPORTLINE    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    LOBOS 10     
   STAR RAIN    QUINTEROS, FACUNDO    CATAPANO (H), JOSE L.    LOS HALCONES 14     
   STAY BENDITO    DA SILVA, JOSE    PEREZ, HUGO M.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 8     
   STEPPE DUBAI    MEDINA, MATIAS    SEGLIN, LUIS E.    DULCINEA 14     
   STORM FOR SALE    VALLE, RICARDO    HEGUILLE, ROBERTO A.    GONZALO H 7     
   STORM MIO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    DOA ADA 10     
   SUPER CATCH    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    LA NIETADA 13     
   SURGE EL FILHO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    COSTA DEL PARANA 3     
   TAJAMAL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARGUELLO, ENRIQUE A.    PUCHI Y RINGO 11     
   TAKE IT BACK    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    MEDINA, MIGUEL B.    EL RAYO 6     
   TEMIDO LIGHT    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    ST. SAN JORGE (CDIA) 6     
   TERRIBILE    VALLE, RICARDO    ARCE, MARTIN R.    FABEL (AZ) 12     
   THE TIN MAN    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    CAGNOLI, OSCAR R.    ROBERTITO 4     
   TIGER CAT    MANSILLA, DIEGO    AVELDAO, JULIAN A.    DON LUJAN 6     
   TORIBIO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    DEJESU 8     
   TRENELENSE    VILLARRETA, NICOLAS    PERIGA, DARIO C.    STUD MVR S. H. 1     
   TRIGERITO    VALLE, RICARDO    PEDERNERA, JOSE L.    LAS TRES SEORITAS (BV) 3     
   TRISTONIO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    LUNA AZUL (AZ) 10     
   TURBO START    MOREYRA, WILSON    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 8     
   UNDER A SPELL    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    VICTORIA 9     
   VICTORY INTHESAND    LEONARDO, JOSE    ALVIS, ROGELIO A.    MOACIR 6     
   VIVO ENAMORADA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    EL WING 2     
   VOY POR VOS    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SAN MILLAN, ROXANA M.    RINCON DEL REY 1     
   WHO MADE WHO    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    DON TEODORO 7