Fecha : 20/01/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   AGREEMENT    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    HAIM, ANDRES E.    ALADINO 1     
   ALFA OMEGA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    ALFONSINA SOLEDAD 8     
   ALLA TUA SALUTE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    HS. POZO DE LUNA 8     
   ANDRU SHINER    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    CRAVERO, JUAN C.    TOTO (S.FE) 4     
   ANGELICAL STAR    TELLO E., LEONARDO    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    LOS RUSOS 9     
   ANTIQUITY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    EGALITE DE 9 13     
   ARCHENLANDER    MOREYRA, WILSON    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    DE MAS DE 2 7     
   ARROW    X.X.    GUZMAN, FABIAN A.    EL TREBOL 11     
   AYRA    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VACACION 13     
   AZAR    VALLE, MARTIN    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    LOS TORDILLOS 8     
   BAVA    CARRIZO, PABLO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    LOS TIMBOS 7     
   BOLT CAT    GONCALVES, F. L.    DE LA CAL, L. J.    PENDORCHO VIEJO (TAN) 3     
   BOM FILIO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    TABORDA, RAUL O.    MI ESPERANZA (GGUAY) 3     
   BRAEVAL    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 14     
   BRIANTEA    VALLE, RICARDO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    EL GRINGO Y MATU 8     
   BRUJO NOV    BASCUÑAN, RODRIGO    TILLERIA, RUBEN H.    LAU MART (MZA) 11     
   CADIER    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. CACHAGUA 13     
   CALLUPINO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEREZ, HUGO M.    LOS CANTORES 10     
   CAMALEON SCAT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CHIPI RACING 3     
   CARRY UP NISTEL    VALLE, MARTIN    ARENAS, DANIEL O.    BABUCHA 2     
   CARTOMANCIE    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    S. M. DE ARARAS 12     
   CATCH LOVE    OJEDA, ISIDRO    BAYMA, ENRIQUE O.    LA SILVIA (S.LUIS) 11     
   CELESTE Y BLANCA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    LAS MONJITAS 8     
   COCOA SAM    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    RAMSEYER, EDUARDO A.    MARCOS`S (GCHU) 9     
   CODI STRAC    VALLE, RICARDO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 4     
   CODING SHEET    CARRIZO, PABLO    PANIZZA, JUAN L.    DON JORGE Y CECILIA 6     
   CRAZY DEL LAGO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    TABORDA, RAUL O.    STAR MASTER (GGUAY) 2     
   CRET JOY    CARRIZO, PABLO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    ROGO 15     
   CURADORA    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    TRES P. 8     
   CUTE SMILE    NUÑEZ, MARIO R.    LABANCA, AGUSTIN O.    DEAR MAURI 2     
   CUYUM    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    BUONOCORE, RICARDO    TUTTI FRUTI 5     
   DAHLI DEBOSS    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    FERRE 5     
   DARTH VADER    FERNANDEZ, SERGIO    ANTCHAGNO, EDUARDO R.    ACONCAGUA (MZA) 11     
   DERBY KEY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    EL ALFALFAR 3     
   DON RAPAZ    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    SAN BENITO 14     
   DOÑA CAPANGA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 12     
   DOÑA JOC    GIORGIS, ABEL    FREDES, RAMON A.    PE - LU 2     
   DOÑA LAMPARA    DA SILVA, JOSE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 12     
   DOÑA MILHOJAS    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    SAN BENITO 7     
   DUBAI CANTA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ARENAS, DANIEL O.    BABUCHA 4     
   EL BETTY    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    CORTE, MARCELO G.    EL VIEJO CORTE V. A. 11     
   EL CAMARADA    DA SILVA, JOSE    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 6     
   EL DANY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    BINGO HORSE 4     
   EL ENCUESTADO    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    BRUNO, LAUTARO    REY DE CORAZONES 3     
   EL REFUSILO    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    OMA FANNY 6     
   ELEGANTE CHICO    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    BLANCA CHICA 4     
   ELTON BOY    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MARIA BELEN 1     
   EMITERIO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEREZ, HUGO M.    DON IBALDO 15     
   ERIC SEATTLE    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, MARCELO J.    YAVERAN (AZ) 6     
   ESTRUENDO STAR    QUINTEROS, SERGIO    LEYES, MANUEL A.    MEDALLA MILAGROSA 11     
   ETERNAL FANTASY    FALERO, PABLO    ARRATIVEL, JOSE L.    UN SUEÑO (GGUAY) 8     
   EVORA DEL NORTE    CORREA, FRANCO    ZALAZAR, PEDRO A.    LOS AUDACES 9     
   FALLING IN LOVE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    DOS ESTRELLAS 14     
   FANTASTIC PLANET    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DON LELO 3     
   FESTEJADA DREAM    VELAZQUEZ, C.    FRANCO TAVARES, LEONARDO    EL ULTIMO ZOILO (R.IV) 9     
   FIESTA SORPRESA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    LA QUEBRADA 8     
   FIRST EYE    RIVERO, HECTOR    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    HS. BUEN OJO (SR) 6     
   FIRST GOLD    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 4     
   FOGORADO    NORIEGA, JUAN    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    ROGO 15     
   FOREVER YOUNG    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 3     
   FOUR KING    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    GARIN CITY 6     
   FREE AGENT    MOREYRA, WILSON    CIMA, DANIEL R.    XIMENA 4     
   FULL THROTTLE (BRZ)    GOMEZ, DANIEL A.    ABRALES, ALBERTO R.    DON CRISTOBAL (MZA) 11     
   FURIOSA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 2     
   GLOBAL WARMING    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    EMINE 8     
   GRACIAS VERON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    EL PULPO 7     
   GRAN ENEMIGA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEREZ, HUGO M.    DON FLORENTINO 7     
   GRAN FLAG    CANO, JOAQUIN    CABRAL, RICARDO G.    VUELTA GRANDE (R. IV) 11     
   GRAN THE RYE    RIQUELME, FABIO    VESCIA, CARLOS A.    EL CAPORAL (SL) 11     
   GREAT MAN    CORIA, FACUNDO    VEGA, ROLANDO    MI NIETO SANTINO 6     
   GUEST SEATTLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    ST. NOSOTROS 6     
   HEAVY LOVE    DA SILVA, JOSE    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    STUD RDI 15     
   HIDDEN BEACH    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 15     
   HILLS NISTEL    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ARENAS, DANIEL O.    BABUCHA 12     
   HOT SAUCE (BRZ)    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    STUD RDI 4     
   HURRY DAME    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CASCO, ALFREDO E.    CASTELLI 8     
   IGUAL ESTOY    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CASCIA, FLORENTINO S.    MARIA BELEN 15     
   INAMBU KEY    DA SILVA, JOSE    PEÑA, DIEGO    EL ALFALFAR 7     
   INDIO ARAUCANO    TELLO E., LEONARDO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 1     
   INTRATABLE FREUD    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LOS COZACOS 5     
   JAPONES RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    TINTA ROJA 14     
   JONDALAR    CARRIZO, PABLO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    S. DE B. 4     
   JOY FILOSO    VAI, LUIS    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    RUBIO`S (TUC) 10     
   JOY KIMONA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    MME. FABRE (FR) 9     
   JOY MIRASOL    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LOS SAMANES 2     
   JUDAH    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 15     
   JUST YOU    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 12     
   KATE BUSH    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA MANIJA 8     
   KILIMANJARO SAFARIS    GONCALVES, F. L.    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    HERITAGE STUD 14     
   KOHINOOR    MOREYRA, WILSON    DOELLO, CRISTIAN D.    AS DE PICAS (GCHU) 10     
   LA ALAMBRADA    VALLE, MARTIN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    DIVISADERO 5     
   LA TIENE CLARA    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRENKEL S., G. J.    DOÑA PANCHA 8     
   LANDCRUISER    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 14     
   LAST DANCE (URU)    GONCALVES, F. L.    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 5     
   LAURENZA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DELLA GIOVANNA, J.    PRINCIPITO 8     
   LIBERTY TILI    AVILA, M.    GUTIERREZ, HUGO R.    TILI JUAN (SL) 11     
   LOS NEGROS (URU)    VELAZQUEZ, C.    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 1     
   LUNAVION    TEMPESTI V., GERARDO    OLMOS, JUAN M.    VAL - FRAN (RIV) 11     
   LUX JORGELINA    LEDESMA, DAMIAN    PETENATTI, GABRIELA V.    M Y V (L.PTA) 11     
   MAILEN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RICCHI, NORBERTO G.    ILUSION I I 13     
   MARIAISNOTFORSALE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 8     
   MASTER OF MOYVORE    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    COMALAL 15     
   MASTERCHEF SAM    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    NUEVA IMAGEN 6     
   MEKONG    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 1     
   MI CHICA BONITA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    CARMEL 9     
   MISIL SEATTLE    GONZALEZ, CARLOS    NOVARO, HECTOR D.    AMABIL 11     
   MODENNA    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    BABERA, RUBEN O.    GERARDO 9     
   MUY TIMIDA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    EL GUSY 9     
   MY FRIDA KAHLO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEREZ, JOSE A.    PITINA 5     
   MYSTOGAN    VELAZQUEZ, C.    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 3     
   NAMMOS    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MINGONI, JUAN I.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 1     
   NORTH PORT    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    ARGUELLO, MIGUEL A.    EL CRACK 14     
   OJOS DEL SALADO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    CHOS MALAL (NQN) 14     
   OPENTHEGATE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 12     
   ORPOR    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 14     
   OUR LITTLE GIRL    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    HOLE IN ONE (BRZ) 2     
   PAUL GACHET    CORDOBA, JORGE    SOSA, GERARDO A.    LOS MELLISOS (L.PTA) 11     
   PELOURINHO    FALERO, PABLO    TABORDA, RAUL O.    EL NARANJERO (GGUAY) 3     
   POWER UP    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    URQUIZA 10     
   PRIGIONI    CAMILLETTI, RAMIRO    SOSA, JUAN    FRANCCESCA (L.PTA) 11     
   PRONTO DESEO    DA SILVA, JOSE    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    FERRE 4     
   PUERTO REAL    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    TRIUNVIRATO 1     
   PURE DORIS    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    WILGERBOSDRIFT 12     
   QUAGMIRE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MELGAR, CESAR A.    ROJA PASION (GCHU) 4     
   QUEEN PLUM    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    S. M. DE ARARAS 9     
   QUIT BOY    RUARTE, EDUARDO    ZANCANARO, JULIO E.    ROGO 6     
   RAFTER    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    MAYFLOWER 1     
   RAYO RYE    PADILLA B., R.    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    SOL Y FRAN (CBA) 11     
   SALMON ROJO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    HS. FUTURO 6     
   SANDY LANE (BRZ)    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    STUD RDI 13     
   SID PARD    CABRERA, LUCIANO    AFFRE, RODOLFO H.    ULARIAGA (AZ) 4     
   SOY BRITANICA    NORIEGA, JUAN    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    CARAMPANGUE (CHI) 12     
   SOY DE OLIVIA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    LA JAZMINCITA (AZ) 8     
   SWEET PRIZE    VALLE, MARTIN    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    EL QUINTON LOBOS 4     
   TAPADA LIMEÑA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN C.    TRES MARIAS 13     
   TE LACTAGOGO    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    FERRO, NICOLAS    BEQUIEL 10     
   TERREMOTO JOY    CORREA, FRANCO    ZALAZAR, PEDRO A.    LA DIVINA FAMILIA 6     
   THE BRAIN    VALLE, RICARDO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    DOBLE DESAFIO 6     
   TIBERIANO    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    MELAJ, JOSE A.    ALVERVERAS 15     
   TINGUIRIRICA    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    COSTANTINO, HUGO F.    EL HURAÑO (AZUL) 13     
   TRICKY DICK    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 6     
   VALISSAM    TELLO E., LEONARDO    DE ROSE, CARLOS C.    ALADINO 13     
   VARYS    CORREA, FRANCO    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    CARLOS ELSA 15     
   VICO ICON    MOREYRA, WILSON    LANFRANCO, RAUL    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 15     
   VIO VECES    CARONNI, LUCAS    LUNA, JUAN M.    DEL VALLE (S.J.) 11     
   VITINA    CARRIZO, PABLO    MIHURA (H), A. E.    LA POMME 12     
   WILL TO WISH    MOREYRA, WILSON    IOSELLI, RICARDO R.    VALENTINO (GGCHU) 9     
   WIND CAT    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    RODEO CHICO 5