Fecha : 17/06/2019      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABANDERADA RYE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    COSTA, EDUARDO M.    REY DE CORAZONES 3     
   ALBATROS KEY    TELLO E., LEONARDO    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    ST. GONZALO Y RENZO (CDIA) 7     
   ALL VICTORY    VALLE, MARTIN    PEÑALVA, JUAN O.    KEVIN - ALEXIS (GGCHU) 5     
   ALMITA TRISTE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    ABROJITO (AZ) 9     
   ALTA SOCIEDAD    LOPEZ, MARIANO J.    VILLAMARIN, MARIO B.    LOS DEL VALLENSES 7     
   ALTICON    MOREYRA, WILSON    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 4     
   AMADO KIKO    PEREZ G., C.    CASTELLANO, ROBERTO E.    DON KIKO 12     
   AMIGUITO LOCO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    PICOTTO, GUSTAVO J.    ELEGUA (CBA) 5     
   ANGIT    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    RAVIOL, ROSENDO H.    BUSCANDO SUERTE (CDU) 2     
   ARISCA PLANET    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    STUD SAN GREGORIO 9     
   AZULINA MORA    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    JUAN X 2 (LP) 6     
   BALOMPIE    CABRERA, LUCIANO    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    S. DE B. 8     
   BARELY LEGAL    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    GOROSO, FABIAN A.    EL SEBA (VM) 2     
   BASQUE LUCKY    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL    GIUSEPPE (SR) 7     
   BASTERRICO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    KOT, MARIO A.    LOS COWBOYS 12     
   BET TO LIFE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL VULCAN 10     
   BIBLINUM    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    PARENTE, DERLIS R.    DON MINGO (VGUAY) 13     
   BIEN LIGERO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEPPE CANCELA, O.    DOMINGO ANTONIO (AZ) 2     
   BIG MAN    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MOREIRA, ANGEL E.    EL MONUMENTAL (VT) 13     
   BIOQUIMICA    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    LOS DOS ANGELES 9     
   BITOL    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BIANCHI, ADRIAN E.    LOS LUISES 13     
   BLITZIA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    MORINICO, PABLO S.    LOS CROTOS 2     
   BOLD TYPE    LA PALMA, MARTIN    LEZCANO, DANIEL J.    A MI MANERA 2     
   BOMBONA FINA    HAHN, GONZALO    TRUPPA, ROBERTO A.    COSTA DEL TUYU (TAN) 6     
   BORN IN THE RYE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    GRACIAS VIEJO (SFE) 4     
   BOSA NOVA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    VIR - MAR (R.IV) 3     
   BOU VAN    CARRIZO, PABLO    ARGAÑARAZ, HECTOR E.    DON DANY (PNA) 5     
   BUEN TALENTO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    HAIM, ANDRES E.    ALADINO 4     
   CALCOLATORE    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    OYE TANGO (CBA) 8     
   CAMINO A LA GLORIA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    TALOTTI, JORGE C.    MOACIR 5     
   CASTLE PRIDE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    NORD 10     
   CATRILO    GONCALVES, F. L.    URANGA, JUAN A.    EL TRANSPORTISTA (SR) 11     
   CAUSALIDAD    MOREYRA, WILSON    INTRA, JOSE L.    CAMINE (VT) 3     
   CAVALLUCCI    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    RISOLIA, WILDEMAR E.    LA CHOCHI (GGCHU) 13     
   CENTRAL BUE CELLO (USA)    BANEGAS, KEVIN    FREN, JAVIER A.    FOREVER TANGO 12     
   COISA DE CARIOCA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, JOSE C.    EL PUPO (R.IV.) 6     
   COQUETTESHLY    SINIANI, EMILIANO    FORCHETTI, MIGUEL A.    CHACABUCO 10     
   CROCKETT    VAI, LUIS    CERVANTES, JOSE L.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 12     
   CUCHILLO    PAEZ, ALEXIS    BARRAGAN, GUSTAVO J.    DULCE MIEL (VGUAY) 7     
   DADA PLUX    CUELLAR, CESAR    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    BIANCA NEREA 6     
   DANCING AGAIN    CARRIZO, PABLO    ALFARO, MIGUEL A.    LOS ANTIGUOS 8     
   DE VICENZO    FERREYRA, MATIAS N.    SANGUINETTI, CLEBER R.    WALTERCITO (SR) 11     
   DESEO PROHIBIDO    VALLE, MARTIN    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LA LOMA (S.R.) 10     
   DHYANA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    TOME, VICTOR P.    LA KUKENES (V.T) 10     
   DOM CIMA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    PLANAS, MIGUEL A.    FEDERICO C. 5     
   DOÑA BELLA    CARRIZO, PABLO    BONETTO, ANGEL N.    LA ILUSION (VT) 6     
   DOÑA ZULU    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    ISAURRALDE, R. M. J.    KUKY (GCHU) 6     
   EL CHACOTA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    CHE TATIN (CDU) 5     
   EL DE QUEENS    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    ROMERO, JUAN A.    STUD VALDI 5     
   EL OCHENTOSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GAUDIO, SANDRA G.    AGUAS BUENAS 5     
   EL PANCHO RAMIREZ    CUELLAR, CESAR    GONZALEZ, ANTONIO    YOLI (SJ) 12     
   EL POLIGONO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    BUEN ABRIGO 4     
   EMBRUJADO HOLT    CARRIZO, PABLO    SPANDRIO, D. E.    DOÑA MICIA (GGUAY) 13     
   ENCABRONADA    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    EL PALOMAR (SR) 6     
   ETERNAL MOON    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 9     
   ETERNO OMAR    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PIANA, ANGEL A.    LA REVANCHA 12     
   EZRA    GARCIA, RAMIRO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    OXIGENO 7     
   FANTASIA GAUCHA    GONCALVES, F. L.    VELAZQUEZ, MARIO A.    EL SUEÑO DEL PIBE (PNA) 1     
   FASTEED FIRE    ROMAN, JULIAN    TARTAGLIA, NICOLAS    CUMENEYEN 7     
   FILO TEMPLADO    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    EL PALOMAR (SR) 13     
   FIRE IN YOUR SHOES    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    PONCE DE LEON, A.    GUI - BET (AZ) 11     
   FORCE MAJEURE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    BONETTO, ANGEL N.    DOS ESTRELLAS 9     
   FRENCH MELODIE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MAZZA, FERNANDO N.    DREAM STAR (BV) 9     
   FURNARI    GARCIA, RAMIRO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    PRISIONERO 9     
   GATO MALO KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    LA R. DE LAS FLORES 11     
   GIPSYS LUCK    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ST. EL MIGUELITO 5     
   GLENDULLAN    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    TOME, VICTOR P.    LA KUKENES (V.T) 4     
   GOLDEN CASE    VALLE, MARTIN    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    QUEREUQUEN 4     
   GOOD SABAT    SUAREZ, EDUARDO    MARTINEZ, PABLO    LA ELVI (R.IV) 4     
   GRANT AFORTUNADO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, ROBERTO C.    LOS ALAMOS 2     
   GRINGO CAP    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    SPEZIALE, SERGIO M.    RUBLA 12     
   GUERREIRO (BRZ)    RIQUELME, FABIO    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    EL SOÑADOR (AZ) 5     
   HABANERO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    SUERTE LOCA 8     
   HARLEM    VALLE, MARTIN    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 2     
   HIJO DE REYES    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARDOHAIN, FACUNDO S.    CIUDAD DE AMIGOS 11     
   HONEY MONEY    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DIEFERPA 13     
   HUETEL    VILCHES, FERNANDO    MARQUEZ, JUAN A.    LOS PRIMOS (S.FE) 11     
   IDOLO MUNDIAL    FALERO, PABLO    GADEA, JOSE R.    DA - MA (GGCHU) 4     
   IKER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 8     
   ILUMINATI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    VEGA, ROLANDO    CHACABUCO 2     
   INCA FRANCISCO    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    GODOY, CARLOS    EL LEON DE LA PAZ CHICA (AZ) 13     
   INDIO ISLAND    PEREZ G., C.    BELSUN, ANTONIO G.    LA LITA (CDIA) 2     
   INGIUSTO    GONCALVES, F. L.    CERVANTES, ARMANDO R.    MIS VIEJOS (ROS) 2     
   INVENTIVA EXPRESS    ASCONIGA, MARIA    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    ADAMARU (AZ) 10     
   JARRA LOCA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    AMABIL 3     
   KAL DROGO    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VICTORIA 8     
   KEFALONIA    RETAMOZO, E.    MUNGUIA, GABRIEL A.    EL TRASTORNO 6     
   KING FERNY    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    REICHEL, DIEGO A.    EL BENTEBEO (GGUAY) 12     
   KING LOOK    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, JOSE C.    EL PUPO (R.IV.) 7     
   KINGMAKER    COSTA, JUAN    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    HS. BUENAVENTURA 12     
   KODIAK ISLAND    SINIANI, EMILIANO    BENESPERI, JUAN M.    BABUCHA 1     
   KOKETA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    SANTA ENRIQUETA 9     
   LA CALCOMANIA    GIORGIS, ABEL    MALENA, JUAN G.    PARAJE LA TABLADA (AZ) 6     
   LA MAESTRICA    FALERO, PABLO    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    STUD MVR S. H. 9     
   LAURIESTON    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    AXEL 8     
   LORD FOX    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 7     
   MAGIC CIRCLE    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    MINNITI, FELIPE B.    LOS MINNITI 2     
   MARCUS AURELIUS    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    HS. TIVERES 8     
   MARVIN HAGLER    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    ST. NOSOTROS 11     
   MAVERICKS    GONCALVES, F. L.    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 8     
   MAXIMA SPA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ZAPATA, MARCELO A.    A MI QUERIDO VIEJO (AZ) 6     
   MEDIOS LEALES    NUÑEZ, MARIO R.    SUASNABAR, DAMIAN R.    TA TE TI 5     
   MENTO SLAM    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    FREN, JAVIER A.    LA DELFINA 5     
   MI CHAMUYO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    CUNHA DUARTE, JUAN    EL FORTIN 7 7     
   MIDNIGHT MOON    MOREYRA, WILSON    FERRO, JORGE M.    GA - MA - PA - GO 1     
   MISTI CHILL    LA PALMA, MARTIN    DIAZ, RODOLFO H.    GAVIOTA DE MAR 7     
   MOWGLI    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RANERI, CARLOS M.    ISIDORITO 13     
   NELSON RYE    ARENAS, PABLO    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    LAS TRES NIÑAS 9     
   OLA TSUNAMI    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    XALLAS 9     
   OPUS WINE    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    SERENO, GUSTAVO A.    ST. SANTIAGUITO PILAR (AZ) 12     
   PARTANNA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    PAMPAS 3     
   PECHERSKY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    ROSUER 7     
   PERRO SUELTO    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    DI SIERVI, MAURICIO J.    EL VAGABUNDO (AZ) 12     
   PLAY START    VILLAGRA, JUAN    RIVOLLIER, JORGE L.    VIRGINIA SOLEDAD (PNA) 2     
   POR EL ORO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    DUARTE, RAMON V.    EL NEGRO (PNA) 13     
   PORTEÑITO SAM    FALERO, PABLO    VEGA, ROLANDO    CHACABUCO 7     
   POTRO MAYOR    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    FRAVEGA, OSCAR F.    R. B. 12     
   PUNT DE TROVOADA    RIVAROLA, JUAN    DIAZ, ERNESTO D.    D. Y. A. 9     
   PURA TIMIDEZ    NORIEGA, LUCAS    GOROSO, FABIAN A.    EL SEBA (VM) 1     
   RECIT ALO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    RODRIGUEZ, PABLO D.    BOLLERO VIEJO (AZ) 9     
   RECIT CIAO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    DOCTORECO 4     
   RED GEISHA    RIVAROLA, JUAN    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 6     
   RED PULA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CABRERA, JAVIER E.    EL KAISER (R. IV) 3     
   RED SURGE    CUNZ, RODRIGO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    EL CANTARO 11     
   RIGOLETTA    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 3     
   RIZZENA    MOREYRA, WILSON    QUINODOZ, J. M.    CELINA Y JUAN (CDU) 6     
   ROD S KEY    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MOURAZOS, CARLOS A.    M & N 11     
   ROMAN LIST    FERNANDEZ, NESTOR    ACOSTA, HORACIO    LA CRIOLLA (RIV) 5     
   ROMAN REBELLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LA SORTIJA 1     
   ROMANELLE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    AVOURNEEN 9     
   ROSINO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    EL ALJIBE 2     
   SANTOMERO    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ARIAUDO, OSVALDO P.    EL AMIGO (BV) 4     
   SAPUKAY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    SAN CRISTOBAL (AZ) 5     
   SAVUARFER    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    BAJO LOS TRES PALOS 4     
   SEAXAN    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 8     
   SHY CANDY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    DON MAIN 1     
   SIMBORA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    LA DERIVA 8     
   SPEEDY FOAL    MANSILLA, GERARDO    RAO, EDUARDO J.    LA AMISTAD 13     
   STOKER INC    RUARTE, EDUARDO    AYUB, RENE J.    C. A. R. 8     
   STORM RIDER    NORIEGA, JUAN    TARTAGLIA, NICOLAS    CUMENEYEN 11     
   STREGA NONA    CARRIZO, PABLO    DUARTE, RAMON V.    SOY DE PEÑA 9     
   SUSANA K    CABRERA, LUCIANO    BIANCHI, HORACIO L.    LOS PENNA (AZ) 6     
   SYRAH SLAM    SINIANI, EMILIANO    TARTAGLIA, NICOLAS    CUMENEYEN 5     
   TAKE HEART    NORIEGA, LUCAS    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    TA TE TI 10     
   TARRABOM    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    LUNA, JUAN M.    CERRILLOS DE SALTA 4     
   TELON AL CORAZON    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    MONTIEL, RAUL E.    DON ARMANDO (R.IV) 12     
   TELUS UMMA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    EL FARAON (GGUAY) 6     
   TEMPANO SAM    GOMEZ, DANIEL A.    ABRALES, ALBERTO R.    RONDAMON (MZA) 4     
   TIBETANO    ALLOIS, ALEXIS    MARQUEZIN, ALBERTO C.    CARLOS ALBERTO (PNA) 13     
   TIEMPO PERDIDO    FALERO, PABLO    RUDOLF, FLORINDO F.    BANDERA (S.FE) 11     
   TRANQUI JONES    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    COMBA, ANTONIO J. M.    EL CAMPITO (CDU) 2     
   TRUE RICH    LEONARDO, JOSE    CERVANTES, ARMANDO R.    MIS VIEJOS (ROS) 12     
   TUNNY SEATTLE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    EL TUKY (S.FE) 13     
   UP DAY    ASCONIGA, MARIA    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    AL- PA- CAR 3     
   VAL NORMALITY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    USSICH, CARLOS D.    WIBER 5     
   VALE MUCHO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    FREN, JAVIER A.    DON YAYO 1     
   VALE TODO    RIVAROLA, JUAN    JEREZ, AMERICO DEL V.    LOVE FOR HORSE 10     
   VICTORY THIRSTY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    TINTA ROJA 8     
   VIEW MASTER    GONCALVES, F. L.    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    THE GUANTE 4     
   VISA SOL    TELLO E., LEONARDO    CACERES, HUGO O.    NEGRO JOSE (ROS) 13     
   WANA DANCING    PEREZ G., C.    CASCIA, FLORENTINO S.    EL SANDU (CDIA) 6     
   WHINNEY    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    DIAZ, IGNACIO A.    E. J. M. 3     
   YANNICK CHICO    PAIZ, LEANDRO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 13