Fecha : 22/04/2018      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   AMIGUITO BEAUTY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    HS. Y ST. DON NICO 6     
   ANGELU NOVU    FALERO, PABLO    FRENKEL S., G. J.    VAMOS MARRON 10     
   BAM BAM RYE    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    LAS ACACIAS 8     
   BE MY VALENTINA    ARRADA, ROLANDO    CETTOUR, JUAN CARLOS    CARLITOS (CDIA) 3     
   BIRTWISTLE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    PARISI, LUCIANO J.    MOZO BACAN 8     
   BODY FOR LOVE    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    HERC - MAC (AZ) 3     
   BRABUCON    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    FACU Y SALVA (L.PTA) 7     
   CANDY CASH    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 5     
   CAPANGA SEATTLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 2     
   CARLINA NISTEL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    DAVILA, OSVALDO D.    LOS DAGO 4     
   CHAMPI DAY    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    FIRMAMENTO 4     
   CHAOS AND ZEN    CABRERA, LUCIANO    OYOLA, JOSE M.    NOELI SOLEDAD 9     
   CHE ARO    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    ZAPICO, CESAR O.    NUESTRAS HIJAS 5     
   CHERONCA    MEDINA, MATIAS    MEDINA, MIGUEL B.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 8     
   CHIQUILINA PLUS    ASCONIGA, MARIA    VILLA, FABRIZIO    EL FORTIN 7 10     
   CLARO SECRETO    GIORGIS, ABEL    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    LA RASQUETA (AZ) 5     
   CONTEMPLADOR    DA SILVA, JOSE    MARSIGLIA, ANTONIO H.    VAMOS LEON 7     
   CRET JOY    VALLE, RICARDO    TAVELLA, RAUL H.    ROGO 2     
   CRISOSTOMO KEY    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    EL ALFALFAR 5     
   DAIQUIRI STRIPES    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    CHIPI RACING 2     
   DON ECLIPSE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    CASTAON 2     
   DOA DEOLINDA    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    OROO, CARLOS R.    DON PITO (PNA) 10     
   DREAMING DANCE    RIVERO, HECTOR    OYOLA, JOSE M.    ST. HS. TATTERSALL 3     
   EL FLECHAZO    FALERO, PABLO    BUSTOS, MARCELO D.    ALEDANI (S.FE) 2     
   ES CORAJUDO    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    RUIZ, MIGUEL V.    LA ESCONDIDA (AZ) 8     
   EXPRESSIVE NOW    CORREA, FRANCO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    SICILIANO 4     
   FELIZ FEE    CARONNI, LUCAS    JORGE GOMEZ,    EL TAPONAZO (L.PTA) 8     
   FIRST GOLD    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 7     
   FOGOSA SPIRIT    FALERO, PABLO    MERLI, AURELIO F.    ANA - HORTENCIA (BV) 3     
   FORTEZZA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    RUBIO B. 4     
   FUEGIA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LEVALLE (R.IV) 4     
   GIOVE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    4 DE JULIO 4     
   GUANTE LAW    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    LAS ESCOBAS 8     
   GUAZO STONE    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    SIRI, GUSTAVO R.    TIROLOCO (TAN) 9     
   HORATIO (CHI)    GONCALVES, F. L.    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 7     
   HUASCO    VILCHES, FERNANDO    ACOSTA, GUSTAVO E. S.    PORRAZO NO ES CAIDA (AZ) 9     
   IBIZA MAGNA    MATURAN, WALTER    RODRIGUEZ, ELDA R.    PUEY 3     
   IMPROVE AND VERSE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ZALAZAR, RAMON O.    EL TIO Y EL SOBRINO 7     
   INDIAN LION    ASCONIGA, MARIA    BONI, EUSONIO V.    LARA Y ALEJO 9     
   IRAYA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ----------,    HS. POZO DE LUNA 10     
   IRISH HERO    MONTES DE O., DIEGO    GLADES, ARMANDO J.    A. A. G. (AZ) 2     
   KAMYKASE VICTORY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DE ANGELO, GUSTAVO O.    DON RUBEN (CDU) 9     
   KHAJURAHO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    AON, GUSTAVO O.    VASCO NEGRO (SR) 1     
   LA CHAPELCA    FERREIRA P., EMILIANO    ALMARAZ, SIXTO I.    GON - CA (AZ) 10     
   LA VERSILIA    NORIEGA, JUAN    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    EL CARTUJO 4     
   LADIES FIRST    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    REGUEIRO, JOSE L.    DOA COTY 10     
   LADYDI HALO    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    BRITO, JULIO O.    LA GANSA CLUECA (R.IV) 10     
   LORD IMPERIAL    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GONZALEZ, ANTONIO    DON JAIME 6     
   LOVE RULES    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6     
   LUCKY DON    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    GALIANO, RAMON O.    CAIGA QUIEN CAIGA (CDU) 9     
   MAD BERRY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    MOYANO, ALEJANDRO A.    LA NINI (DOL) 6     
   MADONNA ALFONSINA    CORIA, FACUNDO    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    HS. RECOVECO 4     
   MANESA    GONCALVES, F. L.    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    ZALDI - ENNEA 10     
   MARIQUITA SAM    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    HERRERA, ELIO A.    EL FLAQUIN 4     
   MR. STORYTELLER    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    DOELLO, CRISTIAN D.    AS DE PICAS (GCHU) 6     
   MULATA TOP    MOREYRA, WILSON    IMIZCOZ, RUBEN A.    LA VICTORIA (GCHU) 3     
   MUY PULPOSA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PALACIOS, JOSE L.    QUEREUQUEN 10     
   MY ARTIC    GONCALVES, F. L.    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    EL GRILLETE 9     
   NOR` EASTER    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    ZALAZAR, RAMON O.    EL TIO Y EL SOBRINO 9     
   ONE MORE    DA SILVA, JOSE    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ORILLA DEL MONTE 4     
   ORANGE CRUSH (BRZ)    RUARTE, EDUARDO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    BEVERLY HILLS 10     
   OTRO POTRO    RUARTE, EDUARDO    ----------,    HS. FUTURO 2     
   OZPETEK    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    VALLINA, MIGUEL A.    EL MONO 2     
   PARALAMA    GIORGIS, ABEL    DIAZ, EMILIANO L.    EL NIETO 3     
   PRINCIPE STRIPES    CORREA, FRANCO    MEDINA, CARLOS A.    ST. EL MIGUELITO 6     
   QUE LINDA JONES    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GALIANO, RAMON O.    LA TAVERNA (CDU) 3     
   QUE TE INCLUIRA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GREGORIO, JOSE C.    EL SEGURO 10     
   QUIERO SARDINA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    EL REMANSO (CTES) 1     
   RED TIME    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    SANTILLAN, RAMON A.    SR. J. M. 9     
   RING A DING    VALLE, RICARDO    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    LADY DRINK 9     
   ROND POINT    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    FORNILLO, MARIANO L.    FRAN GIULI 9     
   SANTOS ROBERTO    CORIA, FACUNDO    OSTHEGUY, ANGELICA N.    DOA JUANA 1     
   SCRIMSHANDER    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    PEDERNERA, DIEGO R.    FREDI (R.IV) 1     
   SEOR GAB    FALERO, PABLO    YEFFAL, RAUL A.    TENGO UNA IDEA (AZ) 9     
   SEORA PELETERA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PAGANTI, PEDRO F.    LA CANTINA I I (AZ) 4     
   SEXY HORSE    NORIEGA, JUAN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO E.    FACUNDITO 7     
   SIMON TEMPLAR    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G.    14 DE JULIO 1     
   SLEEPY HOLLOW    NO CORRER,    ----------,    DOA DORA 6     
   SRTA VIRGINIA    CORREA, FRANCO    OTERO, LEANDRO A.    MAY - CLAU 9     
   STINKIN RICH    GIORGIS, ABEL    LEMMA, LUIS C.    HS. LUCERO DEL SUR 9     
   STORM BUENO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    RETRIVO, FACUNDO    EL GALLO RETRIVO 5     
   STORM WILLOW    FALERO, PABLO    RECABARREN, LUCAS R.    LOS RARO (RIV) 8     
   STORMY MORNING    NORIEGA, JUAN    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    CARAMPANGUE 10     
   TAKE HEART    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    KAZAN 4     
   TOP ONE SCAPE    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, HUGO M.    CASTAON 7     
   TORPEDO RUN    VILCHES, FERNANDO    RICCIUTO, GUSTAVO M.    LOS MELLIZOS (MDP) 8     
   TRISCO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    CETTOUR, JUAN CARLOS    CARLITOS (CDIA) 8     
   TROJAN WAR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MARQUEZ, JOSE L.    EL IRLANDES 7     
   VANIDOSA ORO    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA BIZNAGA 10     
   VIDA BRAVA    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    LONGO, DANIEL O.    CAPILLA CARDOZO (VGUAY) 9     
   VINCEREMOS    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    MM (CDIA) 6     
   WHY WORRY    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    XALLAS 1     
   YVETTE SEATTLE    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, HUGO M.    CASTAON 4     
   ZERO TOLERANCE    FALERO, PABLO    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    3 POR NADA 1