avatar
104 Usuarios conectados
logo revista palermo
Lunes a Viernes de 09 a 15 hs. - Teléfonos (11):
4331-6514 - 4331-5627
Correo electrónico:
informacion@revistapalermo.com.ar
:: Usuarios Registrados ::

Registrarse
Olvido su contraseña?
hip?dromo
hipódromo
   Carrera 10 CLASICO RECONQUISTA (L)   Carrera 13 CLASICO LAMADRID (L)

Fecha : 18/08/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   Ejemplar    Jockey    Cuidador    Caballeriza Carrera    
   ABROJAL    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    VILLAMARIN, MARIO B.    NICASIO F. 8     
   ACOMETIDA SCAT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CHIPI RACING 2     
   ALL SAINTS    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    EL BEDUINO (SALTA) 15     
   AMENAZA GLOBAL    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    EMINE 15     
   AMIGA DEL VIENTO    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 2     
   ANNA RACE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    ANGEL C. 7     
   AO PATRIO    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    PACHITA 8     
   ANPACAI    CASTRO, ALEXIS    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    S. DE B. 1     
   ARILOU    CASTRO, ALEXIS    FERRO, NICOLAS    LOS MATADORES 17     
   ARISCA PLANET    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    STUD SAN GREGORIO 6     
   BAR ROMUALDO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    POR LA GLORIA 1     
   BITTEM    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    CABRERA, ALFREDO A.    LA CALIFORNIA (AZ) 12     
   BLACK CODE    FALERO, PABLO    CASAL, MIGUEL A.    HS. DON BRUNO 12     
   BOM FILIO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    TABORDA, RAUL O.    MI ESPERANZA (GGUAY) 3     
   BONIFACIO RYE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    HASTA LA VICTORIA S. 3     
   BRISA PAMPA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    PAMPAS 6     
   BRITISH PRINCESS    TELLO E., LEONARDO    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    TODO PODEROSO 7     
   BUENA MANDARINA    RAMALLO, LAUTARO    ILARIONE, OMAR    GUS - MAY - FER 17     
   CALBESIA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    FACUNDITO 9     
   CAMALEON SCAT    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CHIPI RACING 4     
   CAMP OF HONEY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    22 DE AGOSTO (CTES) 4     
   CANCHERISIMO RICHARD    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MAYFLOWER 13     
   CANDY YOU    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    E. A. B. 2     
   CAPA QUE SI    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    SAN LORENZO 9     
   CAPITAN XENEIZE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    ZIMERMANN, JUAN C.    LOS DE SUARDI 16     
   CAPO BEACH    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    MISTICA (AZ) 12     
   CELINKA    MOREYRA, WILSON    OURAL, JUAN D.    ABU - MANZA 11     
   CHEBUREK    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    LAS TRES PALMERAS (AZ) 13     
   CIRCUS WORLD    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 4     
   CLARO SECRETO    GIORGIS, ABEL    BANEGAS, DOMINGO A.    LA RASQUETA (AZ) 13     
   COCOA SAM    GONCALVES, F. L.    TRABA, EDGARDO I.    MARCOS`S (GCHU) 6     
   COUBERT    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN E.    MARIA INES (GGUAY) 1     
   DAIQUIRI STRIPES    TELLO E., LEONARDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    CHIPI RACING 16     
   DAMKINA    MOREYRA, WILSON    OURAL, JUAN D.    ABU - MANZA 2     
   DE ROJO CARMESI    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    M. DE G. 2     
   DE TODO TENDRAS    PAEZ, ALEXIS    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    ARCANGEL 2     
   DEVIL CAMP    FALERO, PABLO    TROVIANO, NICOLAS    PANTERA (GGCHU) 4     
   DIFENDERE    FALERO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, CARLOS E.    ILE OSSANHA (LP) 1     
   DIOS SEMBRADOR    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    TRABA, EDGARDO I.    LA MAMONA (GCHU) 1     
   DIVINA FLOR    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MARCELO Y SERGIO 17     
   DOMINO JOY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    EL CHUCHI (AZ) 15     
   DON LAUREL    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 3     
   DON TALADRO    GIORGIS, ABEL    AFFRE, RODOLFO H.    LOS MILLO 8     
   DOA GAVIOTA    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    HENNER, ALFONZO R.    OMBU VIEJO (GCHU) 2     
   DOA MANUELA INC    TORRES, ROBERTO M.    VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G.    UN SUEO (SR) 7     
   DONOR JOY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 4     
   EL APASIONADO    GONCALVES, F. L.    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    EMILIO (R.IV) 1     
   EL CAROLO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 16     
   EL CONSORTE    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    URQUIZA 10     
   EL EMIRATO    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    RUBI I 10     
   EL KPO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    DON ALFREDO (PNA) 4     
   EL RANCHERO    GARCIA, R. L.    ACEVEDO, CARLOS E.    LA MIKY 8     
   EL RENACIDO    VALLE, MARTIN    RETAMOSO, ROBERTO R.    EL 50 1     
   EL REPUBLICANO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    VALDEZ, SANTIAGO A.    SAN FRANCISCO (AZ) 1     
   EL SAMPU    CASTRO, ALEXIS    TOCCI, HUGO D.    CASTELGRANDE 8     
   ELVIS PRINCESS    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    M. A. S. 6     
   EMISSION RYE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    R. L. A. 12     
   EMMANUEL`S HEAVEN    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 3     
   EMMAPIDAY    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 11     
   EMPEROR CANDY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 8     
   ENDLESS HOPE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ALTEO, GERARDO N.    LA GROTA (GCHU) 16     
   FAIN VAN    MOREYRA, WILSON    OURAL, JUAN D.    PANCHO R. X (AZ) 1     
   FAITH IN YOU    FALERO, PABLO    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    WILGERBOSDRIFT 11     
   FARHERO    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    GIANNETTI, ANGEL R.    DE LA ROSA 5     
   FAST FORWARD    NORIEGA, JUAN    PASINO, HENRY R.    DOS PASIONES (BV) 13     
   FRAY VENTOS    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 3     
   FREUD`S STAR    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    CHIOCCARELLI, PABLO    LA ARMONIA 14     
   FURIOSA    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 11     
   GALANADO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 16     
   GERALD BUTTLER    CABRERA, LUCIANO    JACQUES OLIVIER, P. A.    HS. ST. SAN BLAS 14     
   GET BUSY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN JAVIER    OYE TANGO (CBA) 5     
   GIRL`S DAY    RIVAROLA, JUAN    ALTEO, GERARDO N.    QUEREUQUEN 17     
   GLOBAL PODEROSO    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    EMINE 3     
   GOT CHANGE    GONCALVES, F. L.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    CHACABUCO 3     
   GRAN LLORONA    FALERO, PABLO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    M D P 2     
   GRAN OPORTUNA    DIAZ, D.    HERRERA, MARTIN G.    VA. DE. MAR 17     
   GRINGO ORPEN    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MEZZOTERO, NATALIO D.    HS. LA GRINGA 13     
   GRITALO BLUE    SANDOVAL, CARLOS    EGUIAZABAL, PABLO H.    PATERO (GGUAY) 15     
   HARLAN JAZZ    GONCALVES, F. L.    CIMA, JUAN C.    LOS TRES AMIGOS (R) 10     
   HERALD SUN    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 15     
   HONORIA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, RODOLFO A.    HS. TIVERES 17     
   IBARAMA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    BANEGAS, DARIO J.    LADY DRINK 2     
   ICONIC (BRZ)    VELAZQUEZ, C.    PEA, DIEGO    STUD RDI 12     
   IDAIRA CHICA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 7     
   IDOLO MUNDIAL    MOREYRA, WILSON    GADEA, JOSE R.    DA - MA (GGCHU) 15     
   INDIE STRIPES    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ABOLENGO 17     
   INFINIT    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    POMBO, GUILLERMO F.    ANAIAK 15     
   INMATE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 4     
   INTO THE STORM    SANCHEZ, JOSE M.    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    CONTALA COMO QUIERAS (BV) 10     
   ISOLANO    NORIEGA, LUCAS    FAZZIO, ANTONIO F.    LA TROMBA I I (GCHU) 3     
   IVEE    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    STUD RDI 4     
   JET PRIVADO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 1     
   JETRO    RIVAROLA, JUAN    ALTEO, GERARDO N.    PACIFICA 1     
   JEWELIANA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    PASINI, GONZALO    EL PULPO 6     
   JOGADOR    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 5     
   JOHNDORY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SANCERNI, LUCIO DANIEL    ARTURO R. 8     
   JOLLY GOOD    GONCALVES, F. L.    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 4     
   JOY DAFOX    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 9     
   JOY MIRASOL    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    GRAN DERBY 11     
   KALKARA    RIVAROLA, JUAN    ALTEO, GERARDO N.    PACIFICA 9     
   KINDLY NAK    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 14     
   LA AUTOBOMBA    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    5 ESTRELLAS (AZ) 2     
   LA CLAVADA    JORGE PERALTA,    ARANDA, CAMILO I.    LOS ZORRITOS (AZ) 7     
   LAGO MAGGIORE    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 3     
   LANCETTA    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    EST. MARIANA EVA 11     
   LAST CORREDOR    CARRIZO, PABLO    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    CURARU 16     
   LIBERTAD KEY    CASTRO, ALEXIS    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 7     
   LIBRA SPRING    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    FRANCO TAVARES, LEONARDO    LA ELVI (R.IV) 17     
   LLANGUI    LA PALMA, MARTIN    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 7     
   LOLI SHY    BENITEZ, CARLOS    QUINTERO, FRANCISCO J.    LAS CHAPAS (R) 7     
   LOQUITO NELSON    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    CAQUI, NESTOR R.    SELVA ALICIA (TUC) 16     
   LUCKY HARMONY    X.X.    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    DE SETIEMBRE 2     
   LUNA CANTARELLA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LA MARIPOSA (S.R) 2     
   MACHILDA    NORIEGA, JUAN    ORTIZ, FACUNDO E.    BUQUI CHALA (R. IV) 17     
   MACKLIN    HAHN, GONZALO    GIMENEZ, ALBERTO R.    S. DE B. 12     
   MAGIC FRIEND    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    5 ESTRELLAS (AZ) 1     
   MAITENT    VALLE, MARTIN    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    EL ENTRERRIANO (VGUAY) 7     
   MALVINA RYE    ARIAS, DANIEL E.    GOICOECHEA, MARTIN E.    LOS BOLA CERO (AZ) 6     
   MANIVELA SAM    FALERO, PABLO    BELLO, NESTOR G.    EL CHANCHI 6     
   MARAKA BERRY    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    TURQUIETO, MARIO D.    ST. STA. MARGARITA 9     
   MARGARITAS    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    CAFERE, MIGUEL A.    ST. Y HS. LA TIGRA 2     
   MARS VOLTA    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, JOSE A.    DREAM AND WISH 5     
   MASLOVE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, CARLOS A.    DON QUIJOTE 4     
   MC DABBLER    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    QUEREUQUEN 5     
   ME Z (URU)    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 16     
   MENGOSTILSKMS (URU)    GONCALVES, F. L.    CORREA ARANHA, J. L.    HS. PHILLIPSON 15     
   MESTRE DO VIOLAO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    LOS PATRIOS 5     
   MILAGROSA ISLAND    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DECUNTO, GERMAN    DON VALENTIN 2     
   MILIONE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ALTEO, GERARDO N.    EST. MARIANA EVA 5     
   MOISES FIZZ    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    RUVELLI, JORGE D.    EL ATICO 1     
   MORITA ELECTRIC    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BERNS, MARIO A.    ISIDORITO 7     
   MR.PROUD    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    SANTA RITA (VGUY) 15     
   MUY AUTENTICO    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    EL PULPO 15     
   NAVIGATORE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    VALENTINO (GGUAY) 12     
   NEW ORDER    NORIEGA, JUAN    ARMADA, PEDRO O.    EL GAUCHO DE RODRIGUEZ 16     
   NUNCA DIGAS NEVER    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    TINTA ROJA 12     
   NUT LOVER    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    DADAMO, SILVIO M.    ANTONIO DARIO 6     
   OD FIZZ    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    LOFIEGO, JOSE A.    M. DE G. 9     
   ONARA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 17     
   ORPHEO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    GARABO 1     
   PACHI LETAL    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    ORTIZ, FACUNDO E.    DON ABRAHAM (VM) 15     
   PEQUEO FRANCISCO    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    RUVELLI, JORGE D.    CORINA Y CINTHIA 1     
   PERFECT BEACH    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PEALVA, JUAN O.    LA ALBICELESTE (GCHU) 16     
   PINTADA FIL    GONCALVES, F. L.    MALDONADO, GABRIEL O.    EL PALOMAR (SR) 2     
   POWER BLUE (CHI)    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 5     
   PREVENIDO HALO    CORREA, FRANCO    MURE, DARIO S.    LOS DOS AMIGOS (R.IV) 3     
   PRINCESS LAKE    TELLO E., LEONARDO    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    AMERICA 17     
   PULULANTE JOY    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 3     
   RAFTER    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MAYFLOWER 10     
   RAPISTAR    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    EL GRANATE 1     
   REIK    GONCALVES, F. L.    OURAL, JUAN D.    ABU - MANZA 5     
   ROBERT JORDAN    GARCIA, LEONARDO    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    PANCHO 1     
   ROMANTICON KEY    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    DON CHICHE (SR) 13     
   RUBIA IMP    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    EL ALMA 15     
   SALEMI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    M. A. S. 8     
   SARHUMAN    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    OPUS TEN (SR) 14     
   SAY YOU    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    SAN LORENZO 13     
   SEBI MORO    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    S. DE B. 10     
   SEBIJUANA    PEREZ G., C.    JACQUES OLIVIER, P. A.    CO - SALO 2     
   SEDUCTOR CAT    GONCALVES, F. L.    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    B - Z (CBA) 14     
   SEEKING THE STORM    PATRIARCA, EDGARDO    MOSSI, JUAN A.    MARICRIS 8     
   SHENAZAR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ACOSTA, DIEGO A.    D. M. I. 13     
   SHY CAMILO    MOREYRA, WILSON    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 4     
   SID PARD    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    ANTOGNOZZI, LEONARDO F.    PALAGUS (SI) 16     
   SKINBIQUINI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 9     
   SO ASIATIC    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO M.    SOL Y FRAN (CBA) 5     
   SOR EMPEROR    GARCIA, DARIO    ACEVEDO, CARLOS E.    LA MIKY 7     
   SOVIET COUNCIL    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LAS CANARIAS 5     
   SPUKY INC    GIORGIS, ABEL    RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS    TITI JUAN (AZ) 7     
   STARRY MIX    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    EL BASTI 14     
   STORM EMI    BLANCO, RODRIGO    PERIGA, DARIO C.    LA GAMITA (S. ROSA) 17     
   SUPER CLASICO    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    HERRERA, CESAR A.    LOS CERCOS 4     
   TARAGOSA    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 9     
   TEEN SEATTLE    RIVAROLA, JUAN    FLORES, CLAUDIO HERNAN    LA FILOMENA 14     
   TOLCACHIER    JORGE PERALTA,    PEREZ, JOSE A.    YAVERAN (AZ) 13     
   TOTAL PARA QUE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 9     
   TOTINHIA    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    MONTIEL 2     
   TROJAN WAR    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    EL IRLANDES 14     
   USAIN CAT    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    GLOBITO 3     
   VADER RYE    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    LAS CANARIAS 5     
   VALEN    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    EMILIANO C. 4     
   VAPORETTO INC    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    LOS AMIGAZOS 13     
   VECINA SOADA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    QUEREUQUEN 11     
   VIEW MASTER    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    THE GUANTE 16     
   WATCH THE RUNNER    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    EL ZONDA 14     
   WATER COOLING    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    CARAMPANGUE (CHI) 2     
   YUMARA CHICA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    ABUELO FLORO (AZ) 9