SOSA, ROBERTO C.

Campaña Total

Corridas 565
Ganadas 70
% 12.39
Ganancias $ 6.107.451

Campaña Clásica

Corridos Ganados %
Clásicos 32 9 28.13
Gran Premio G1 8 2 25

Campaña en Detalle

Carreras Totales Clásicos
Año Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
2009 7   0   0   0   0   0   7   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2010 107   6   5   10   13   8   65   $ 333.110   5   1   1   0  
2011 166   44   30   21   13   11   47   $ 2.853.740   19   1   7   2  
2012 73   6   9   11   8   10   29   $ 447.869   5   0   0   0  
2013 19   1   0   1   4   4   9   $ 83.090   0   0   0   0  
2014 37   4   4   3   3   4   19   $ 320.440   0   0   0   0  
2015 62   4   7   7   2   4   38   $ 539.004   1   0   0   0  
2016 5   0   1   0   0   0   4   $ 23.688   0   0   0   0  
2017 4   0   0   0   1   1   2   $ 29.700   0   0   0   0  
2018 3   0   0   0   0   1   2   $ 12.800   0   0   0   0  
2019 39   4   4   3   1   5   22   $ 1.102.900   1   1   0   0  
2020 19   0   0   1   0   4   14   $ 57.700   0   0   0   0  
2021 24   1   1   1   4   0   17   $ 303.410   1   0   0   0  
TOTALES 565   70   61   58   49   52   275   $ 6.107.451   32   9   8   2  
12.39 %   10.8 %   10.27 %   8.67 %   9.2 %   48.67 %   5.66 %   28.13 %   1.42 %   25 %  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
CORDOBA 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
2000 mts 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 414   45   43   37   31   39   219   $ 4.609.653   21   1   2   0  
800 mts 2   0   0   0   1   0   1   $ 56.000   2   0   0   0  
1000 mts 86   13   13   5   8   8   39   $ 1.503.130   1   1   0   0  
1100 mts 76   6   2   9   10   7   42   $ 703.944   2   0   0   0  
1200 mts 90   9   9   10   5   10   47   $ 798.549   7   1   0   0  
1300 mts 40   5   3   3   1   2   26   $ 237.010   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 45   2   4   3   2   5   29   $ 210.690   1   0   0   0  
1500 mts 18   2   3   3   1   1   8   $ 108.170   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 24   1   0   1   1   3   18   $ 179.530   0   0   1   0  
1700 mts 5   0   2   0   1   0   2   $ 16.850   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 18   5   5   1   1   1   5   $ 428.770   5   1   0   0  
2100 mts 4   1   1   0   0   1   1   $ 86.410   1   1   0   0  
2200 mts 5   1   0   2   0   1   1   $ 130.600   2   1   0   0  
2400 mts 1   0   1   0   0   0   0   $ 150.000   0   0   1   0  
PALERMO 72   11   8   11   7   9   26   $ 835.000   6   0   5   2  
1000 mts 11   1   0   0   1   0   9   $ 29.500   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 4   0   0   1   0   0   3   $ 5.100   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 13   4   2   3   1   1   2   $ 171.250   1   0   0   0  
1400 mts 19   3   3   3   4   4   2   $ 154.650   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 8   0   0   2   1   1   4   $ 15.850   1   0   0   0  
1800 mts 8   2   0   1   0   2   3   $ 155.100   2   0   1   1  
2000 mts 9   1   3   1   0   1   3   $ 303.550   2   0   4   1  
SAN ISIDRO 77   14   10   10   11   3   29   $ 660.548   3   1   1   0  
1000 mts 2   0   0   0   2   0   0   $ 4.000   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 4   0   1   0   0   0   3   $ 5.950   1   0   0   0  
1200 mts 14   2   0   3   1   0   8   $ 88.800   0   0   0   0  
1300 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 34   4   5   3   6   2   14   $ 179.448   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 14   4   3   2   2   1   2   $ 169.150   0   0   0   0  
1800 mts 4   2   0   2   0   0   0   $ 143.000   2   1   0   0  
2000 mts 3   2   1   0   0   0   0   $ 70.200   0   0   0   0  
2400 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   1   0  
TUCUMAN 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  
1400 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
CORDOBA 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
Arena 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 414   45   43   37   31   39   219   $ 4.609.653   21   1   2   0  
Arena 414   45   43   37   31   39   219   $ 4.609.653   21   1   2   0  
PALERMO 72   11   8   11   7   9   26   $ 835.000   6   0   5   2  
Arena 72   11   8   11   7   9   26   $ 835.000   6   0   5   2  
SAN ISIDRO 77   14   10   10   11   3   29   $ 660.548   3   1   1   0  
Arena 54   8   9   7   7   2   21   $ 354.988   1   0   0   0  
Césped 23   6   1   3   4   1   8   $ 305.560   2   1   1   0  
TUCUMAN 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  
Arena 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
CORDOBA 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
Normal 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 2.250   1   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 414   45   43   37   31   39   219   $ 4.609.653   21   1   2   0  
Fangosa 7   1   1   0   2   0   3   $ 78.980   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 35   5   6   3   2   3   16   $ 308.770   4   1   0   0  
Normal 328   34   33   30   21   31   179   $ 3.724.229   15   1   2   0  
Pesada 44   5   3   4   6   5   21   $ 497.674   2   1   0   0  
PALERMO 72   11   8   11   7   9   26   $ 835.000   6   0   5   2  
Húmeda 3   0   0   1   0   1   1   $ 8.050   1   0   0   0  
Normal 59   11   7   7   7   5   22   $ 681.950   5   0   3   2  
Pesada 10   0   1   3   0   3   3   $ 145.000   0   0   2   0  
SAN ISIDRO 77   14   10   10   11   3   29   $ 660.548   3   1   1   0  
Húmeda 2   0   1   0   1   0   0   $ 10.750   0   0   0   0  
Normal 73   14   9   10   10   3   27   $ 648.548   3   1   1   0  
Pesada 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 1.250   0   0   0   0  
TUCUMAN 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  
Normal 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   1   0   0   0  

Carreras que corrió (Ultimas 100)

Fecha Hipod Carrera Distancia Premio Ejemplar Jockey Caballeriza Pos Pago Ganancia
20/11/2021 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: EQUAL LUCKY (2007) AGUA SUCIA YALET (H), J. EL FLAQUIN 8    88.20  0
16/11/2021 LPA 3 800 CLASICO PRECOCES (2019) (CLASIFICATORIO) (2º TURNO) ROMAN RUNNER MENENDEZ, FRANCO EL CASCADOR 4    22.15  56.000
09/11/2021 LPA 12 1000 PREMIO: CON FACTURA (2006) (2º TURNO) AGUA SUCIA VILLEGAS, ROMINA EL FLAQUIN 12    175.35  0
24/08/2021 LPA 11 1200 PREMIO: FURIOUS KEY (2º TURNO) ZINGO VILLAGRA, RAUL LOS CAÑOS 4    7.65  14.560
17/08/2021 SIS 10 1600 PREMIO: GIACOM (2015) BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 4    17.60  16.450
01/08/2021 SIS 10 1400 PREMIO: DISTINTO RYE (2018) (CA) BLACK RUSSIAN ORTEGA T., EDUARDO G. EL CASCADOR 6    19.90  0
18/07/2021 LPA 7 1700 PREMIO: PURE NELSON (2016) BLACK RUSSIAN LOPEZ, MARIANO J. EL CASCADOR 12    73.95  0
19/06/2021 LPA 12 1600 PREMIO: RIO VETTEL (2014) BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 8    13.75  0
17/06/2021 LPA 4 1200 PREMIO: MR. BATIM (2011) UNICA CONSULTA VALLE, MARTIN EL CASCADOR 9    76.35  0
10/06/2021 LPA 13 1400 PREMIO: ALTIVA BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 7    11.35  0
08/06/2021 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: PER NOI UNICA CONSULTA MENENDEZ, FRANCO EL CASCADOR 9    29.20  0
15/04/2021 LPA 4 1600 PREMIO: DEBOUCHE BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 1    5.55  130.000
13/04/2021 LPA 8 1400 PREMIO: WIRE TO WIRE (2004) ARRABBIATO CHAVES, URBANO MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 7    150.65  0
30/03/2021 LPA 5 1400 PREMIO: PRETTY CUTE (2007) BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 2    7.10  52.000
28/03/2021 LPA 2 1500 PREMIO: BROOKS BROTHERS (2011) ATOMIC HERO CHAVES, URBANO EL GRINGO (S. ROSA) 12    251.45  0
16/03/2021 LPA 8 1600 PREMIO: SOLARIO BLACK RUSSIAN ROMAY, ABEL I. EL CASCADOR 4    17.60  16.800
14/03/2021 LPA 7 1200 PREMIO: SPRING SPIRIT (2007) (2° TURNO) ATOMIC HERO CHAVES, URBANO EL GRINGO (S. ROSA) 12    98.95  0
03/03/2021 SIS 4 1200 PREMIO: PLEYEL (1994) (2º TURNO) BLACK RUSSIAN CUELLAR, CESAR EL CASCADOR 6    10.90  0
28/02/2021 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: BAMBELLO (2009) ATOMIC HERO GARCIA, R. L. EL GRIEGO 12    75.40  0
16/02/2021 LPA 9 1400 PREMIO: BOTIJON ARRABBIATO VILLEGAS, ROMINA MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 8    42.45  0
16/02/2021 LPA 4 1400 PREMIO: INTENSE LOOK (3º TURNO) ATOMIC HERO GARCIA, R. L. STUD EL GRIEGO (SR) 9    37.70  0
14/01/2021 LPA 4 1000 Storm Ramo (2009) BLACK RUSSIAN CUELLAR, CESAR EL CASCADOR 8    9.00  0
10/01/2021 LPA 13 1200 Fortunate Bell (2009) ARRABBIATO GARCIA, R. L. MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 10    115.25  0
03/01/2021 SIS 1 1200 Freud (USA) BLACK RUSSIAN CUELLAR, CESAR EL CASCADOR 3    3.50  17.600
15/12/2020 LPA 14 1500 Lucky Rescued (USA) (2013) GOLDEN PARACHUTE ARIAS, DANIEL E. EL NUMERO 1 16    42.65  0
08/12/2020 SIS 3 1200 Whiscolita 2013 BLACK RUSSIAN CUELLAR, CESAR EL CASCADOR 3    32.50  17.600
27/11/2020 LPA 14 1200 Sipan Dagh (2010) (2º Turno) BLACK RUSSIAN LOPEZ, ALEXIS O. EL CASCADOR 5    36.25  7.500
26/11/2020 PAL 4 1000 Nickelback (2do.turno) SUEÑO ESCONDIDO BENITEZ, CARLOS LA VIRTUD 63    191.95  0
18/11/2020 SIS 3 1200 White Girlfriend Ii REE MILAGROS VILLEGAS, ROMINA ST. HS. MELIPAL 10    95.80  0
06/11/2020 PAL 10 1600 Mozilla ES UN CANTOR ASCONIGA, MARIA R. Y S. 12    183.80  0
03/11/2020 LPA 4 1200 Tabasco West (2004) (2º Turno) REE MILAGROS LOPEZ, ALEXIS O. ST. HS. MELIPAL 5    77.55  7.500
22/10/2020 LPA 7 1400 Muñeca Soñada (2015) FIESTERA ASIATICA ENRIQUE, BRIAN EL NUMERO 1 5    9.00  8.000
15/10/2020 LPA 7 1000 Belicoso Plus (2009) (3º Turno) EVANDRA LOPEZ, ALEXIS O. MAUM 10    44.05  0
11/10/2020 LPA 8 1200 Art Prince BLACK RUSSIAN LOPEZ, ALEXIS O. EL CASCADOR 5    75.10  7.500
01/10/2020 LPA 5 1400 Cherry (2º Turno) EVANDRA ORTEGA P., EDUARDO MAUM 17    10.55  0
01/10/2020 LPA 2 1100 Chaucer ARRABBIATO CABRERA, ANIBAL MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 11    26.15  0
21/09/2020 PAL 8 1000 HANDICAP CAMPAGNARDE KALI MANI AGUIRRE, WALTER FEDERICO Y MIGUEL (AZ) 8    89.90  0
07/09/2020 PAL 12 1800 PREMIO: DELIVERY EVANDRA RIVAROLA, JUAN MAUM 15    465.30  0
10/03/2020 LPA 15 1300 PREMIO: POLYMELUS ARRABBIATO YALET (H), J. MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 6    172.70  4.000
13/02/2020 LPA 15 1300 PREMIO: LE COIN D`OR (2006) REE MILAGROS YALET (H), J. ST. HS. MELIPAL 7    191.80  0
04/02/2020 LPA 12 1300 PREMIO: SEDUCTOR ARRABBIATO YALET (H), J. MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 9    85.10  0
23/01/2020 LPA 14 1300 PREMIO: BARONETE (2011) (2º TURNO) REE MILAGROS YALET (H), J. ST. HS. MELIPAL 11    57.55  0
02/01/2020 LPA 1 1200 PREMIO: ROYAL LANE (2008) REE MILAGROS YALET (H), J. ST. HS. MELIPAL 6    65.65  5.600
26/11/2019 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: SWIFT SHIFT (2004) REE MILAGROS ALFARO, MARCOS ST. HS. MELIPAL 10    103.95  0
12/09/2019 LPA 14 1600 PREMIO: TAPONAZO MANI (2012) ARRABBIATO RIVAROLA, JUAN MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 11    91.90  0
12/09/2019 LPA 4 1200 PREMIO: NASTASSE (2007) REE MILAGROS GIULIANO C., MILAGROS ST. HS. MELIPAL 11    28.85  0
29/08/2019 LPA 14 1300 PREMIO: RIO VETTEL (2014) ARRABBIATO RIVAROLA, JUAN MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 10    22.25  0
13/08/2019 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: PURE TALENT (2009) REE MILAGROS RAMALLO, LAUTARO ST. HS. MELIPAL 12    41.25  0
11/07/2019 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: TRY TWICE (2013) ALE ZA LOPEZ, ALEXIS O. LA PECANERA 11    10.35  0
30/06/2019 LPA 15 1200 PREMIO: ROCOCOCO (2009 - 2010) ALE ZA MATURAN, WALTER LA PECANERA 2    30.60  25.500
08/06/2019 LPA 15 1200 PREMIO: MUY ALEGRE (2012) ALE ZA SINIANI, EMILIANO LA PECANERA 13    16.35  0
23/05/2019 LPA 9 1100 PREMIO: GREENISH (2007) (2º TURNO) LOCASA GIRL SINIANI, EMILIANO HS. LAS PINTADAS (MZA) 2    3.85  48.000
21/05/2019 LPA 9 1500 ESPECIAL EL CHARLATAN ARRABBIATO RIVAROLA, JUAN MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 9    75.50  0
09/05/2019 LPA 6 1000 ESPECIAL AZY SEATTLE KALI MANI MOREYRA, WILSON FEDERICO Y MIGUEL (AZ) 5    3.20  24.000
04/05/2019 LPA 3 1600 PREMIO: HEAVENLY SMILE (USA) ARRABBIATO ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 5    13.35  6.800
23/04/2019 LPA 6 1000 CLASICO RACING SEATTLE KALI MANI MOREYRA, WILSON ARIANA Y FIORELLA 1    4.75  300.000
20/04/2019 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: LABORIO DALAI LAMA SINIANI, EMILIANO DON GERONIMO 12    70.65  0
20/04/2019 LPA 4 1400 PREMIO: POLEMIC BUSTER (2009) ARRABBIATO ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO MIS NIETOS MI VIDA 7    19.45  0
28/03/2019 LPA 7 1000 PREMIO: EL GREENAWAY (2005) (2º TURNO) LIPECACHO SINIANI, EMILIANO ARIANA Y FIORELLA 1    3.55  115.000
26/03/2019 LPA 1 1000 PREMIO: PINCELAZO MISS ORO CHAPARRO, LEONARDO FEDERICO Y MIGUEL (AZ) 5    20.20  6.400
12/03/2019 LPA 1 1100 PREMIO: PURE TALENT (2007) LIPECACHO SINIANI, EMILIANO ARIANA Y FIORELLA 4    16.50  11.500
12/03/2019 LPA 6 1100 PREMIO: PURE TALENT (2007) (2º TURNO) ICE BAR ENRIQUE, BRIAN DON QUIJOTE 1    8.95  115.000
07/03/2019 LPA 4 1000 PREMIO: MINT COPY (2º TURNO) HAGO LIO SINIANI, EMILIANO LA NORA 6    8.10  6.400
07/03/2019 LPA 9 1100 PREMIO: VAL DE L`ORNE MISS ORO SINIANI, EMILIANO FEDERICO Y MIGUEL (AZ) 9    19.65  0
05/03/2019 LPA 8 1000 PREMIO: COSA BUENA KALI MANI MOREYRA, WILSON ARIANA Y FIORELLA 1    1.85  190.000
26/02/2019 LPA 6 1100 PREMIO: CELIBA LOLITA RATE ENRIQUE, BRIAN DON QUIJOTE 6    34.00  5.000
07/02/2019 LPA 2 1100 PREMIO: HONEY NOV (2009) KALI MANI MOREYRA, WILSON ARIANA Y FIORELLA 3    2.70  34.200
29/01/2019 LPA 11 1600 PREMIO: ADORABLE SOY (2005) LA GAULOISE LA PALMA, MARTIN LA PROVIDENCIA 5    9.55  14.400
29/01/2019 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: SPEECHER EMPER (2011-2013) AQUAMAKER LA PALMA, MARTIN ARIANA Y FIORELLA 7    11.30  0
26/01/2019 LPA 2 1200 PREMIO: ACRONIMO (2009) HAGO LIO LA PALMA, MARTIN LA NORA 5    3.00  12.800
19/01/2019 LPA 4 1100 PREMIO: MITHRANDIR (2009) LIPECACHO BERTI, FACUNDO ARIANA Y FIORELLA 8    10.60  0
19/01/2019 LPA 3 1000 PREMIO: LORD GEM (2010) KALI MANI MOREYRA, WILSON ARIANA Y FIORELLA 2    3.15  57.000
19/01/2019 LPA 15 1200 PREMIO: UN PIONERO (2014) LEAST WINNER LA PALMA, MARTIN EL ELEGIDO (CBA) 10    15.55  0
17/01/2019 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: FORTUNATE BABY (2010) LOLITA RATE ORTEGA P., EDUARDO DON QUIJOTE 9    8.70  0
17/01/2019 LPA 6 2000 PREMIO: ITALIAN HOLT (2014) SAME LUCK LEYES, MARIO M. Y. O. 7    13.65  0
10/01/2019 LPA 6 1000 PREMIO: VAMPIRE SEÑORA DE VERONA LA PALMA, MARTIN EL XENEISE 7    12.60  0
06/01/2019 LPA 3 1000 ESPECIAL INICIACION SHEIK VILLERO COMAS, LUIS EL ELEGIDO (CBA) 7    28.55  0
06/01/2019 LPA 1 1000 PREMIO: STORM CUENTERO (2011) LIPECACHO BERTI, FACUNDO ARIANA Y FIORELLA 2    94.25  34.500
06/01/2019 LPA 14 1000 PREMIO: SECOND WIND (2017) TWICE TOP BERTI, FACUNDO PLAZA IRLANDA 7    9.25  0
03/01/2019 LPA 3 1100 PREMIO: XASSARI (2009) (2º TURNO) HAGO LIO LA PALMA, MARTIN LA NORA 3    12.40  28.800
03/01/2019 LPA 14 1300 PREMIO: ROYAL LANE (2008) CAYLA STAR BENITEZ V., JORGE R. PLAZA IRLANDA 6    9.45  4.600
03/01/2019 LPA 5 1000 ESPECIAL APERTURA (2º TURNO) KALI MANI ORTEGA P., EDUARDO ARIANA Y FIORELLA 3    2.45  63.000
17/12/2018 PAL 6 1000 PREMIO: STORMY NIRVANA LIPECACHO GONCALVES, F. L. ARIANA Y FIORELLA 14    28.45  0
04/12/2018 LPA 10 1200 PREMIO: GRANDE PIPI (2004) (2º TURNO) REE MILAGROS BENITEZ V., JORGE R. ST. HS. MELIPAL 8    9.25  0
06/11/2018 LPA 1 1000 PREMIO: SPRING SPIRIT (2006) REE MILAGROS BENITEZ V., JORGE R. ST. HS. MELIPAL 5    15.55  12.800
21/05/2017 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: JUAN TALENTOSO (2006) REE SEMBRADA ASCONIGA, MARIA LOS CONDUCTORES 61    16.35  0
04/05/2017 LPA 13 1100 PREMIO: CAFRUNE (2009) (2º TURNO) REE SEMBRADA ASCONIGA, MARIA LOS CONDUCTORES 4    8.80  13.500
18/04/2017 LPA 4 1000 PREMIO: YORK DEYRA (2002) (2º TURNO) REE SEMBRADA GUZMAN, MATIAS LOS CONDUCTORES 5    47.70  10.800
30/03/2017 LPA 1 1100 PREMIO: CREDENDA REE SEMBRADA GUZMAN, MATIAS LOS CONDUCTORES 6    75.15  5.400
10/09/2016 SIS 15 1400 PREMIO: CURIOSO SLAM (2011) DEPUTY DIS CABRAL, JONATAN CABRE UNITED 2    10.85  23.688
31/08/2016 SIS 13 1100 PREMIO: REDTOP (2º TURNO) BANDITA CABRAL, JONATAN PUEY 8    102.15  0
13/08/2016 SIS 7 1400 PREMIO: STAR QUALITY (2001) PARCHE EN EL OJO CARRIZO, PABLO AMABIL 15    17.55  0
24/07/2016 SIS 7 1300 PREMIO: BERRY CREEK (2007) (2º TURNO) PARCHE EN EL OJO CARRIZO, PABLO AMABIL 6    111.70  0
05/01/2016 LPA 15 1000 PREMIO: KNOW (2004) (4º TURNO) KING`S REMEDY COMAS, LUIS DON RICARDO (CBA) 10    7.75  0
27/12/2015 LPA 8 1400 PREMIO: KALISPERA (2003) BANDITA MATURAN, WALTER PUEY 19    243.05  0
27/12/2015 LPA 14 1200 PREMIO: MERVAL LLERS (2006) (2º TURNO) EQUAL BATIM STOPPINI, LUIS DON MANUEL (AZ) 12    21.45  0
15/12/2015 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: AMERICAN PRIDE (2005) (2º TURNO) WEST DUBAI VILLAGRA, JUAN DON MANUEL (AZ) 6    3.05  4.180
07/12/2015 PAL 4 1100 PREMIO: MI PINGO (CI) FREUD FIZZ VILLAGRA, RAUL GUITARRAS POR FAVOR (AZ) 10    56.05  0
06/12/2015 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: SPRING SPIRIT (2006) (3º TURNO) LIMEÑA SKY COMAS, LUIS LOS ROMEITOS 10    51.95  0
23/11/2015 PAL 15 1100 PREMIO: SLEW THE MOON (CI) FREUD FIZZ VILLAGRA, RAUL GUITARRAS POR FAVOR (AZ) 10    7.25  0