GARCIA, VICTOR A.

Campaña Total

Corridas 1.016
Ganadas 177
% 17.42
Ganancias $ 25.548.992

Campaña Clásica

Corridos Ganados %
Clásicos 32 6 18.75
Gran Premio G1 1 0 0

Campaña en Detalle

Carreras Totales Clásicos
Año Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
1995 34   3   5   9   9   2   6   $ 33.739   0   0   0   0  
1996 21   3   1   3   2   3   9   $ 15.092   0   0   0   0  
1997 27   4   2   2   1   2   16   $ 22.870   0   0   0   0  
1998 17   2   0   1   1   3   10   $ 17.468   0   0   1   0  
2001 28   7   7   3   0   0   11   $ 36.188   0   0   0   0  
2002 3   0   0   0   0   0   3   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2003 12   0   0   1   0   2   9   $ 1.136   0   0   0   0  
2004 13   1   2   0   1   1   8   $ 10.596   0   0   0   0  
2005 26   0   1   0   2   1   22   $ 4.210   0   0   0   0  
2006 8   3   0   2   0   2   1   $ 46.748   0   0   0   0  
2007 4   1   0   2   0   0   1   $ 21.620   0   0   0   0  
2008 1   1   0   0   0   0   0   $ 25.000   0   0   0   0  
2009 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2010 3   0   0   0   0   0   3   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2011 5   1   0   2   0   1   1   $ 59.400   0   0   0   0  
2012 15   2   1   2   4   1   5   $ 103.620   0   0   0   0  
2014 18   5   4   1   1   2   5   $ 538.320   1   0   0   0  
2015 13   2   3   1   4   1   2   $ 175.240   0   0   0   0  
2016 199   41   20   19   22   19   78   $ 5.746.368   5   1   0   0  
2017 385   68   68   42   44   32   131   $ 12.672.313   22   1   0   0  
2018 166   31   22   20   17   21   55   $ 5.602.264   4   0   0   0  
2019 17   2   2   2   3   0   8   $ 416.800   0   0   0   0  
TOTALES 1016   177   138   112   111   93   385   $ 25.548.992   32   6   1   0  
17.42 %   13.58 %   11.02 %   10.93 %   9.15 %   37.89 %   3.15 %   18.75 %   0.1 %   0 %  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 949   173   131   102   104   87   352   $ 25.239.357   31   1   0   0  
1000 mts 76   14   13   9   9   6   25   $ 1.935.475   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 160   30   20   20   14   20   56   $ 4.385.886   1   0   0   0  
1200 mts 273   49   36   21   27   22   118   $ 7.373.274   12   1   0   0  
1300 mts 61   7   3   8   9   8   26   $ 900.043   2   0   0   0  
1400 mts 197   32   27   24   25   14   75   $ 3.552.531   4   1   0   0  
1500 mts 48   10   6   7   6   5   14   $ 1.289.585   1   0   0   0  
1600 mts 88   21   8   9   11   9   30   $ 3.399.309   10   1   0   0  
1700 mts 13   3   6   1   0   1   2   $ 644.920   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 23   5   7   2   2   2   5   $ 1.148.797   1   0   0   0  
2100 mts 9   2   5   1   0   0   1   $ 589.537   0   0   0   0  
2300 mts 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 20.000   0   0   0   0  
PALERMO 27   0   3   6   3   2   13   $ 179.882   0   0   0   0  
800 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 6   0   1   2   1   0   2   $ 37.260   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 6   0   2   0   1   0   3   $ 86.650   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 6   0   0   1   1   0   4   $ 16.600   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 4   0   0   2   0   1   1   $ 9.372   0   0   0   0  
1800 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 2   0   0   1   0   1   0   $ 30.000   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 39   4   4   4   4   4   19   $ 129.753   1   0   1   0  
1000 mts 3   1   0   0   0   1   1   $ 12.000   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 3   1   1   1   0   0   0   $ 8.875   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 10   0   1   2   2   2   3   $ 28.620   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 15   2   1   1   2   1   8   $ 19.988   0   0   1   0  
1600 mts 5   0   1   0   0   0   4   $ 60.270   1   0   0   0  
2400 mts 3   0   0   0   0   0   3   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Arena 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 949   173   131   102   104   87   352   $ 25.239.357   31   1   0   0  
Arena 949   173   131   102   104   87   352   $ 25.239.357   31   1   0   0  
PALERMO 27   0   3   6   3   2   13   $ 179.882   0   0   0   0  
Arena 27   0   3   6   3   2   13   $ 179.882   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 39   4   4   4   4   4   19   $ 129.753   1   0   1   0  
Arena 19   2   3   4   2   1   7   $ 48.055   0   0   0   0  
Césped 20   2   1   0   2   3   12   $ 81.698   1   0   1   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 949   173   131   102   104   87   352   $ 25.239.357   31   1   0   0  
Fangosa 48   11   8   2   5   5   17   $ 1.388.639   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 86   16   14   4   15   11   26   $ 2.520.240   4   1   0   0  
Normal 696   128   97   81   67   59   264   $ 18.271.588   21   1   0   0  
Pesada 119   18   12   15   17   12   45   $ 3.058.890   6   1   0   0  
PALERMO 27   0   3   6   3   2   13   $ 179.882   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 1   0   1   0   0   0   0   $ 45.500   0   0   0   0  
Normal 23   0   2   4   3   2   12   $ 109.982   0   0   0   0  
Pesada 3   0   0   2   0   0   1   $ 24.400   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 39   4   4   4   4   4   19   $ 129.753   1   0   1   0  
Fangosa 1   0   1   0   0   0   0   $ 1.080   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 2   1   0   0   1   0   0   $ 18.800   0   0   0   0  
Normal 31   2   3   3   2   4   17   $ 28.393   0   0   1   0  
Pesada 5   1   0   1   1   0   2   $ 81.480   1   0   0   0  

Carreras que corrió (Ultimas 100)

Fecha Hipod Carrera Distancia Premio Ejemplar Jockey Caballeriza Pos Pago Ganancia
23/04/2019 LPA 10 1000 PREMIO: CREATIVO CANDY MAGIC AGUIRRE, WALTER MAYFLOWER 11    5.80  0
23/04/2019 LPA 1 1000 PREMIO: RELAMPAGO PLUS (3º TURNO) TRIUNFATA SINIANI, EMILIANO M. E. M. 6    25.85  6.400
23/04/2019 LPA 11 1200 PREMIO: CITY GIRL TIA ERNESTINA SINIANI, EMILIANO PARAPOKOS 1    6.35  130.000
20/04/2019 LPA 2 1600 PREMIO: FANCY CRUZ (USA) (2013) MR. CHAPU FER`DEZ, LUIS M. LAS CANARIAS 4    3.10  9.500
20/04/2019 LPA 1 1400 PREMIO: KNOCK (2005 - 2006) HELLO TEACHER SINIANI, EMILIANO ESEERREEFE 61    1.60  0
20/04/2019 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: LABORIO BEZANT AGUIRRE, WALTER MAYFLOWER 61    2.10  0
16/04/2019 LPA 8 1300 PREMIO: SHY VIVIDORA (2008) SLAM HIGWAY SINIANI, EMILIANO EL DOCTOR (CBA) 12    29.55  0
16/04/2019 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: CAFRUNE (2009) (4º TURNO) SOY DE CUENCA AGUIRRE, WALTER JUSTO VIEJO 4    17.60  16.000
16/04/2019 LPA 3 1500 PREMIO: SHY SUAVE (2000) DIMITRIA AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 3    11.00  22.500
14/04/2019 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: EXCHANGE (2013) DAYLIGHT PLUS AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA VIRYINIA (CBA) 2    1.75  25.500
14/04/2019 LPA 14 1500 PREMIO: SAVIOUR (2017) BRAGA AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 6    12.20  7.600
14/04/2019 LPA 7 1500 HANDICAP SANTA MARIA DE ARARAS BELL DOME AGUIRRE, WALTER ORILLA DEL MONTE 7    5.25  0
09/04/2019 LPA 6 1200 PREMIO: FAMILY GAME (2016) LA BELLA MARIA MEDINA, MATIAS HS. LA MADRINA 1    3.50  120.000
09/04/2019 LPA 10 1200 PREMIO: FAMILY GAME (2016) (2º TURNO) LA BULLICIOSA PEREYRA, WILLIAM CERTA BONUM 2    5.70  36.000
09/04/2019 LPA 14 1600 PREMIO: NOSTALGIA KEY (2018) TALION MEDINA, MATIAS DOÑA JUANA 4    7.45  14.500
09/04/2019 LPA 7 1200 PREMIO: SHY CANDELA (2010) (2º TURNO) EL HUMORISTA SINIANI, EMILIANO MAYFLOWER 3    10.30  28.800
09/04/2019 LPA 13 1200 PREMIO: SHY CANDELA (2010) (3º TURNO) VALLEY ACTION AGUIRRE, WALTER LOS MANOLOS 7    10.40  0
06/11/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: ORLAMONDE (2º TURNO) BAHIA PEREYRA, WILLIAM EL REY DEL TUBO (AZ) 5    5.30  9.200
30/10/2018 LPA 8 1300 PREMIO: MIGRA (2005) VASCO DE TRIOMPHE GARCIA, LUCAS N. CAITO 4    22.00  11.500
30/10/2018 LPA 11 1600 PREMIO: EMERGING TALENT (2016) KACHO PEREYRA, WILLIAM GIUSE Y MICHI 3    8.20  24.300
30/10/2018 LPA 6 1200 ESPECIAL JOSE HERNANDEZ LUNA LUMINOSA AGUIRRE, WALTER WARNES CITY 1    5.20  230.000
30/10/2018 LPA 9 1500 PREMIO: RAFAEL BENJAMIN MONTENEGRO SERENO AGUIRRE, WALTER MAYFLOWER 5    2.75  7.600
30/10/2018 LPA 11 1600 PREMIO: EMERGING TALENT (2016) TALION MEDINA, MATIAS DOÑA JUANA 1    4.10  135.000
28/10/2018 LPA 7 1200 PREMIO: DON LETAL (2008) NUMBER THE STARS AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 4    3.20  16.000
28/10/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: DON LETAL (2008) (2º TURNO) ETERNA CADENCIA ORTEGA P., EDUARDO URI Y TAY 6    6.35  6.400
25/10/2018 LPA 13 1200 PREMIO: RIO VETTEL (2014) (2º TURNO) BRILLA FOR ME AGUIRRE, WALTER SAN BAUTISTA 14    9.15  0
25/10/2018 LPA 1 1100 PREMIO: SILVER DRINK (2006) LOVE SALE PEREYRA, WILLIAM EL LEON (AZ) 1    2.65  80.000
25/10/2018 LPA 14 1300 PREMIO: GARATERO (2008) LA CHUNGUERA PEREYRA, WILLIAM HS. LA MADRINA 7    4.60  0
23/10/2018 LPA 14 1500 PREMIO: LA CABANEL (2014) LA BELLA MARIA AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 7    7.20  0
23/10/2018 LPA 8 1300 PREMIO: ORLO (2009) OTHELLNOV TORRES, ROBERTO M. DOÑA JUANA 16    6.90  0
23/10/2018 LPA 13 1400 PREMIO: MR. LIDER (2002) MAMA RAMONA LACORTE, NESTOR EL PARAGUAY 9    7.45  0
23/10/2018 LPA 8 1300 PREMIO: ORLO (2009) ASTUR RULES GARCIA, LUCAS N. EL LOLO 15    177.20  0
23/10/2018 LPA 13 1400 PREMIO: MR. LIDER (2002) LA PIVONA PEREYRA, WILLIAM LA BICICLETA 1    3.85  80.000
18/10/2018 LPA 14 2000 PREMIO: RIO GURUPI KEY (2014) FINNEON (BRZ) ORTEGA P., EDUARDO LA PELADILLA 11    2.20  0
18/10/2018 LPA 13 1600 PREMIO: GIACOM (2012) SERENO AGUIRRE, WALTER MAYFLOWER 1    1.60  90.000
18/10/2018 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: DALESIO (2007) (2º TURNO) ETERNA CADENCIA LEYES, MARIO URI Y TAY 3    8.85  28.800
16/10/2018 LPA 11 1000 PREMIO: SAN KIRICO (2007) (3º TURNO) BAHIA SANDOVAL, CARLOS EL REY DEL TUBO (AZ) 2    16.90  34.500
16/10/2018 LPA 14 1500 PREMIO: ASPERO WELLS (2008) KACHO PEREYRA, WILLIAM GIUSE Y MICHI 1    4.30  125.000
16/10/2018 LPA 14 1500 PREMIO: ASPERO WELLS (2008) SPICHE LACORTE, NESTOR URI Y TAY 7    7.35  0
11/10/2018 LPA 3 1400 PREMIO: EVER PIZZI (2015) BELL DOME AGUIRRE, WALTER ORILLA DEL MONTE 1    5.45  130.000
09/10/2018 LPA 11 1100 HANDICAP JOCKEY CLUB DE CORDOBA CAMUS HACKER AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 8    13.80  0
09/10/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: BLOND MODE (2008) (2º TURNO) DE FARRA AGUIRRE, WALTER JUANMA Y FACU 3    1.80  20.700
09/10/2018 LPA 7 1200 PREMIO: BLOND MODE (2008) VASCO DE TRIOMPHE GARCIA, LUCAS N. CAITO 6    12.45  4.600
07/10/2018 LPA 6 1400 PREMIO: OPALINE LA BELLA MARIA AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 2    4.15  36.000
07/10/2018 LPA 14 1200 PREMIO: ADELINE (2º TURNO) LA CHUNGUERA PEREYRA, WILLIAM HS. LA MADRINA 2    3.80  34.500
07/10/2018 LPA 7 1600 ESPECIAL CUTE EYES EMERGING TALENT ORTEGA P., EDUARDO LA PELADILLA 1    1.30  240.000
26/05/2018 LPA 6 1400 PREMIO: FANTASTIC FOUR (2016) BELL DOME AGUIRRE, WALTER ORILLA DEL MONTE 1    2.20  136.000
26/05/2018 LPA 12 1500 PREMIO: CAPOLICHO (2015) REPORTING STAR VILLAGRA, JUAN FACUNDITO 5    6.15  9.976
26/05/2018 LPA 6 1400 PREMIO: FANTASTIC FOUR (2016) SEATTLE BUNNY ORTEGA P., EDUARDO EL GESELINO 3    5.60  24.480
26/05/2018 LPA 10 1600 CLASICO 25 DE MAYO DE 1810 (G. II) EMERGING TALENT ORTEGA P., EDUARDO PAULI (AZ) 3    3.60  57.600
22/05/2018 LPA 4 1600 PREMIO: CANUTO (2012) DUBAI CAPEL FERREIRA P., EMILIANO LA FLORENTINA 1    3.25  79.200
22/05/2018 LPA 13 1200 PREMIO: DORADO PLUS (2008) MR. CHAPU AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 1    2.90  95.000
22/05/2018 LPA 4 1600 PREMIO: CANUTO (2012) LA PAPPA GIMENEZ, JUAN M. PARLERO 3    8.30  14.256
22/05/2018 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: BULLICIOSA ROMA (2º TURNO) SUEÑO PERFUMADO GARCIA, LUCAS N. CAITO 6    6.75  5.200
22/05/2018 LPA 4 1600 PREMIO: CANUTO (2012) CAMINATA LUNAR GARCIA, LUCAS N. GOZZINI (VT) 4    5.25  7.920
21/05/2018 PAL 13 1000 PREMIO: SOUTH ALARM SEDUCIDA SURGE AGUIRRE, WALTER ALTOS VERDES 2    21.10  35.000
20/05/2018 LPA 11 1000 PREMIO: POMPY PLUS (2005) SMASHING ICON GARCIA, LUCAS N. GOZZINI (VT) 5    19.30  10.400
20/05/2018 LPA 12 1200 PREMIO: SILVALANDRIA (2013) WILLIWAW LEYES, MARIO KEKO DE PLA (SR) 5    28.90  8.296
20/05/2018 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: MISS DIXILAND MONET MISS (USA) GIMENEZ, JUAN M. FRANCO R. (RIV) 7    6.55  0
20/05/2018 LPA 12 1200 PREMIO: SILVALANDRIA (2013) FRANCISCUS AGUIRRE, WALTER ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 11    1.85  0
17/05/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: CARLOS MUGLIA INTER TEACHES LEYES, MARIO ESEERREEFE 6    8.25  5.200
17/05/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: CARLOS MUGLIA LA CHUNGUERA GARCIA, LUCAS N. HS. LA MADRINA 3    3.80  23.400
15/05/2018 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: CONDOLEEZA SLEW (2008) (2º TURNO) CIVIL LIBERTY AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 1    3.60  130.000
15/05/2018 LPA 10 1100 ESPECIAL PANAMA WHITE CHAPEL ORTEGA P., EDUARDO IL CAPITANO 1    1.60  100.100
15/05/2018 LPA 5 1100 PREMIO: TUOZZO (2001) ROYAL JELLY LACORTE, NESTOR ALTOS VERDES 8    14.05  0
15/05/2018 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: CONDOLEEZA SLEW (2008) (2º TURNO) DEAR PIRUCA LEYES, MARIO RODEO CHICO 7    11.20  0
15/05/2018 LPA 11 1200 PREMIO: CON FACTURA (2006) (2º TURNO) LA PIVONA BERTULO, MAXIMILIANO A. LA BICICLETA 6    10.60  3.800
15/05/2018 LPA 4 2100 PREMIO: PERUGIA GULCH (2013) ONE PIECE GONCALVES, F. L. PAULI (AZ) 2    5.85  41.580
10/05/2018 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: QUE PESTO (2016) DR. NESTOR CARLOS TORRES, ROBERTO M. MIS AMIGOS 6    8.25  5.684
10/05/2018 LPA 7 1100 PREMIO: TAN FRIVOLO (2011) VALEXTRA ORTEGA P., EDUARDO ESEERREEFE 1    2.65  73.000
10/05/2018 LPA 8 1500 ESPECIAL SNOW CAT EMERGING TALENT ORTEGA P., EDUARDO PAULI (AZ) 1    1.85  138.000
10/05/2018 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: QUE PESTO (2016) FLOR THE MAN AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 2    2.70  42.630
10/05/2018 LPA 7 1100 PREMIO: TAN FRIVOLO (2011) LADY KNOCK LEYES, MARIO HS. LA MADRINA 4    8.10  7.300
10/05/2018 LPA 7 1100 PREMIO: TAN FRIVOLO (2011) SEDUCIDA SURGE AGUIRRE, WALTER ALTOS VERDES 5    3.10  5.840
08/05/2018 LPA 5 2300 ESPECIAL URUGUAY ONE PIECE GONCALVES, F. L. PAULI (AZ) 4    11.10  20.000
08/05/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: DADDOBOM (2016) JUGADA MAESTRA AGUIRRE, WALTER HS. LA MADRINA 3    7.25  24.480
08/05/2018 LPA 3 1200 PREMIO: PLUBIN EMPEROR (2011) LA PAPPA MEDINA, MATIAS PARLERO 1    3.70  71.000
08/05/2018 LPA 8 1200 PREMIO: VICTOR SECURITY (2017) CAMUS HACKER AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 4    3.25  13.600
08/05/2018 LPA 10 1200 PREMIO: BLASE ROSE (2013) (2º TURNO) FOOL RULES LOPEZ, MARIANO J. EL LOLO 8    18.85  0
08/05/2018 LPA 2 1200 PREMIO: BLASE ROSE (2013) CENTARA LACORTE, NESTOR LAS CANARIAS 1    6.50  100.300
06/05/2018 LPA 4 1600 PREMIO: ADORADA LAISA (2007) NOBLE PEREGRINO GARCIA, LUCAS N. IL CAPITANO 4    2.85  6.950
06/05/2018 LPA 9 1100 ESPECIAL JOCKEY CLUB DEL PERU WESTERN COVER ORTEGA P., EDUARDO ASUNCION 2    1.80  54.000
06/05/2018 LPA 8 1500 PREMIO: WHO IS WHO (2017) PURE WIN LEYES, MARIO EL TIO LOCO 5    2.80  13.920
03/05/2018 LPA 13 1200 PREMIO: INTENSE LOOK (2010) (2º TURNO) SPICHE ORTEGA P., EDUARDO URI Y TAY 12    3.95  0
03/05/2018 LPA 5 1600 PREMIO: KALAVERA (2015) BELL DOME ORTEGA P., EDUARDO ORILLA DEL MONTE 2    1.60  49.650
03/05/2018 LPA 12 1100 PREMIO: PURE TALENT (2009) (3º TURNO) VALENTONADA MEDINA, MATIAS CERTA BONUM 6    5.80  5.200
03/05/2018 LPA 4 1100 PREMIO: PURE TALENT (2009) LA CHUNGUERA GARCIA, LUCAS N. HS. LA MADRINA 2    2.65  39.000
03/05/2018 LPA 10 1100 PREMIO: ROMANCE NIGHT (2014) FRANCISCUS AGUIRRE, WALTER ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 2    2.15  31.110
30/04/2018 SIS 10 1200 PREMIO: SOME DAY KEY (2017) FLOR THE MAN GONCALVES, F. L. LAS CANARIAS 4    3.60  13.800
29/04/2018 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: MIGUEL OMAR CARDOZO DELICIOSA LIZ DOMINGOS, ALTAIR ESEERREEFE 6    3.90  5.684
26/04/2018 LPA 10 1200 PREMIO: KALATH WELLS CENTARA LACORTE, NESTOR LAS CANARIAS 1    4.25  95.000
24/04/2018 LPA 5 1100 PREMIO: DON INCAUTO LET`S FIGHT ORTEGA P., EDUARDO JUAN ANTONIO (BV) 6    5.80  5.200
24/04/2018 LPA 10 1200 PREMIO: LATENCI CIVIL LIBERTY ORTEGA P., EDUARDO HS. LA MADRINA 2    2.05  39.000
17/04/2018 LPA 6 1600 HANDICAP VALKYRIE JAYNELLA GONCALVES, F. L. ORILLA DEL MONTE 3    12.25  32.760
17/04/2018 LPA 5 1500 PREMIO: WALKURE NOBLE PEREGRINO GARCIA, LUCAS N. IL CAPITANO 3    3.60  12.510
15/04/2018 LPA 11 1200 PREMIO: CAFRUNE (2009) SUEÑO PERFUMADO GARCIA, LUCAS N. CAITO 6    10.00  5.200
15/04/2018 LPA 11 1200 PREMIO: CAFRUNE (2009) GRIEGO INC AGUIRRE, WALTER LAS CANARIAS 5    2.50  10.400
10/04/2018 LPA 12 1200 PREMIO: ENJOY GLORY (2007) (2º TURNO) TWEEDY JANE AGUIRRE, WALTER EL RAYO 5    2.65  7.600
10/04/2018 LPA 6 1100 PREMIO: FAMILY GAME (2016) FRANCISCUS AGUIRRE, WALTER ST. DON ROQUE (SR) 2    1.50  31.110
10/04/2018 LPA 9 1300 CLASICO FORTUNATO DAMIANI (G. III) BETTY ROSE ORTEGA P., EDUARDO ESEERREEFE 5    4.40  19.600