GARCIA, RAMIRO

Campaña Total

Corridas 162
Ganadas 15
% 9.26
Ganancias $ 2.313.600

Campaña Clásica

Corridos Ganados %
Clásicos 1 0 0
Gran Premio G1 0 0 0

Campaña en Detalle

Carreras Totales Clásicos
Año Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
2018 9   1   0   0   0   1   7   $ 64.400   0   0   0   0  
2019 135   13   6   7   8   22   79   $ 2.037.750   1   0   0   0  
2020 18   1   3   0   3   2   9   $ 211.450   0   0   0   0  
TOTALES 162   15   9   7   11   25   95   $ 2.313.600   1   0   0   0  
9.26 %   5.56 %   4.32 %   6.79 %   15.43 %   58.64 %   0.62 %   0 %   0 %   0 %  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
LA PLATA 14   0   0   1   0   2   11   $ 41.000   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 4   0   0   1   0   1   2   $ 22.600   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 3   0   0   0   0   1   2   $ 6.000   0   0   0   0  
1300 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1700 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2200 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 12.400   0   0   0   0  
PALERMO 46   3   2   2   3   12   24   $ 757.250   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 17   1   1   1   1   6   7   $ 218.500   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 4.750   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 12   1   1   0   1   3   6   $ 275.500   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 9   0   0   0   0   1   8   $ 5.750   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 2   0   0   0   0   1   1   $ 11.250   0   0   0   0  
1800 mts 3   0   0   0   1   0   2   $ 19.500   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 2   1   0   1   0   0   0   $ 222.000   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 102   12   7   4   8   11   60   $ 1.515.350   1   0   0   0  
1000 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 13   1   1   0   0   2   9   $ 112.250   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 42   6   4   2   5   1   24   $ 761.800   0   0   0   0  
1300 mts 4   0   0   0   0   0   4   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 24   2   0   2   2   7   11   $ 326.050   1   0   0   0  
1600 mts 16   3   2   0   1   1   9   $ 315.250   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
LA PLATA 14   0   0   1   0   2   11   $ 41.000   0   0   0   0  
Arena 14   0   0   1   0   2   11   $ 41.000   0   0   0   0  
PALERMO 46   3   2   2   3   12   24   $ 757.250   0   0   0   0  
Arena 44   3   1   2   3   12   23   $ 678.500   0   0   0   0  
Césped 2   0   1   0   0   0   1   $ 78.750   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 102   12   7   4   8   11   60   $ 1.515.350   1   0   0   0  
Arena 92   11   7   4   8   10   52   $ 1.367.100   1   0   0   0  
Césped 10   1   0   0   0   1   8   $ 148.250   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
LA PLATA 14   0   0   1   0   2   11   $ 41.000   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Normal 13   0   0   1   0   2   10   $ 41.000   0   0   0   0  
PALERMO 46   3   2   2   3   12   24   $ 757.250   0   0   0   0  
Normal 38   2   2   2   3   8   21   $ 546.250   0   0   0   0  
Pesada 8   1   0   0   0   4   3   $ 211.000   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 102   12   7   4   8   11   60   $ 1.515.350   1   0   0   0  
Húmeda 8   1   0   0   0   0   7   $ 140.000   0   0   0   0  
Normal 83   11   7   4   6   10   45   $ 1.350.750   1   0   0   0  
Pesada 11   0   0   0   2   1   8   $ 24.600   0   0   0   0  

Carreras que corrió (Ultimas 100)

Fecha Hipod Carrera Distancia Pista Premio Largo Llego Ejemplar Caballeriza Pago Ganancia
01/02/2020 SIS 9 2000 C PREMIO: LATENCY (2006) 9 7    WILL BE LUCKY NOMADE 54.60  0
29/01/2020 SIS 12 1200 A PREMIO: EL FINO (2007) (CA) 3 2    ANA EKBERG LA NORA 3.00  27.300
29/01/2020 SIS 11 1400 A PREMIO: HAT VALIENTE (CA) (OPCIONAL) 12 4    COLORA LAKE AMERICA 43.95  11.900
29/01/2020 SIS 7 1600 A PREMIO: DAMMED FOOT (2015) (CA) 2 7    EMPERADORA ROMANA JUANI (AZ) 63.45  0
26/01/2020 SIS 13 1200 C PREMIO: MISS VAMPIRESA (2003) 15 11    COUBERT MARIA INES (GGUAY) 33.40  0
26/01/2020 SIS 10 1200 C PREMIO: GIANT REMEX (2013) 5 8    ELVIS PRINCESS M. A. S. 37.00  0
23/01/2020 LPA 8 1300 A PREMIO: BARONETE (2011) 7 9    DILUVIA ANGELA SUSANA 11.40  0
22/01/2020 SIS 14 1600 A PREMIO: JULIUS HENN (2012) (CA) 9 8    ORWELLIANA HS. POZO DE LUNA 20.10  0
22/01/2020 SIS 8 1200 A PREMIO: TOMERO (2017) (CA) (OPCIONAL) 1 2    GLOBAL IMPULSE DE LA ROSA 10.60  29.400
20/01/2020 PAL 8 1200 A PREMIO: ARISTOPHANES (CA) (OPCIONAL) 5 5    MANILA BEACH EL COMITE 62.25  7.000
15/01/2020 SIS 12 1100 A PREMIO: SPIRITED (2011) (CA) 6 11    ELEFANTE ZEN HS. LA GRINGA 27.55  0
15/01/2020 SIS 13 1100 A PREMIO: SPIRITED (2011) (CA) (2º TURNO) 9 9    MALHABLADA SLAM ST. LA VISION 7.45  0
13/01/2020 PAL 10 1200 A PREMIO: STALLWOOD 2a 4    TEN FEET NOELI SOLEDAD 7.40  14.500
08/01/2020 SIS 4 1100 A PREMIO: FADE TOSS (1991) (CA) (2º TURNO) 7 1    PURA POLENTA EL HURAÑO (AZ) 3.70  78.000
08/01/2020 SIS 11 1600 A PREMIO: STORM HASAN (2005) 4 9    DON JAQUE AMADO SUEÑO (AZ) 36.70  0
08/01/2020 SIS 3 1100 A PREMIO: FADE TOSS (1991) (CA) 10 2    ANA EKBERG LA NORA 6.85  27.300
08/01/2020 SIS 8 1400 A PREMIO: SNOWTIN (1993) (CA) (2º TURNO) 3 5    ORWELLIANA HS. POZO DE LUNA 59.50  5.350
08/01/2020 SIS 14 1400 A PREMIO: CRIOLLITO (1994) (CA) (2º TURNO) 11 4    COUBERT MARIA INES (GGUAY) 10.75  10.700
29/12/2019 SIS 9 1200 A PREMIO: GOLD RIVER (FR) (CA) 3 4    PURA POLENTA EL HURAÑO (AZ) 19.25  7.800
29/12/2019 SIS 14 1200 A PREMIO: GOLD RIVER (FR) (CA) (2º TURNO) 6 2    DILUVIA ANGELA SUSANA 13.35  27.300
28/12/2019 SIS 2 1200 A PREMIO: CASUAL DREAM (CA) 2 11    MIA TALERICO MAIA - AGU - RODRI 37.95  0
27/12/2019 PAL 14 1400 A PREMIO: SOLO UN MOMENTO (CA) (OPCIONAL) 3 7    COLORA LAKE AMERICA 37.10  0
18/12/2019 SIS 3 1400 A PREMIO: PASSIONABLE (2004) (CA) (OPCIONAL) 13 5    DILUVIA ANGELA SUSANA 14.95  4.200
18/12/2019 SIS 16 1200 A PREMIO: FORTY MAIRESSE (2003) 3 7    BUEN BAZIANO MARIO Y SERGIO 16.05  0
18/12/2019 SIS 4 1200 A PREMIO: VINCULAR (2006) (CA) (OPCIONAL) 4 3    MALHABLADA SLAM ST. LA VISION 5.25  21.200
06/12/2019 SIS 9 1400 A PREMIO: ROUSING (2013) (CA) 5 7    EVORA DEL NORTE LOS CAMPOS 56.45  0
06/12/2019 SIS 11 1400 A PREMIO: IL MAGGIORE (2016) (CA) (OPCIONAL) 2 5    COLORA LAKE AMERICA 16.25  5.950
02/12/2019 PAL 6 1000 A PREMIO: CHEYENNE 5 5    EZRA OXIGENO 6.95  6.750
22/11/2019 SIS 14 1200 A PREMIO: INCASICO (2009) (CA) 6 1    GLOBAL CALL DE LA ROSA 4.95  41.850
20/11/2019 SIS 13 1400 A PREMIO: ALMA DE ACERO (2014) (CA) 4 12    ILLIMANI MICADEL 40.00  0
20/11/2019 SIS 3 1400 A PREMIO: SAVAGE TOSS (CA) (OPCIONAL) 11 1    COLORA LAKE AMERICA 13.00  107.000
13/11/2019 SIS 3 1600 A PREMIO: PELILEA (1964) 1 2    TROPICALIA SILVER SEA 4.50  36.750
08/11/2019 SIS 16 1200 A PREMIO: DI ESCORPION (2000) 3 10    BUEN BAZIANO MARIO Y SERGIO 23.40  0
06/11/2019 SIS 10 1400 A CLASICO ORANGE (L) 1 5    EVORA DEL NORTE LOS CAMPOS 48.10  42.900
06/11/2019 SIS 1 1600 A PREMIO: QUE ATORRANTE (2006) (CA) 2 8    SHAKE IT ALL LA CHITA 67.75  0
30/10/2019 SIS 6 1300 A PREMIO: MANICERO KEY (CA) 8 9    MIA TALERICO MAIA - AGU - RODRI 35.10  0
26/10/2019 SIS 5 1200 C PREMIO: STORM MAYOR (2006) (2º TURNO) 12 9    ORWELLIANA HS. POZO DE LUNA 75.75  0
18/10/2019 SIS 2 1200 A PREMIO: ENCANTADA GLORY (2011) 1 4    BUEN BAZIANO MARIO Y SERGIO 26.00  8.800
16/10/2019 SIS 17 1200 A PREMIO: VOLCANA (2008) (CA) (OPCIONAL) 16 5    COLORA LAKE AMERICA 10.90  5.300
16/10/2019 SIS 7 1600 A PREMIO: ORNELLA PLUS (2004) 6 4    ARBORIS OJOS GRANDES 2.40  10.500
16/10/2019 SIS 5 1200 A PREMIO: SCARLATT (CA) (OPCIONAL) (2º TURNO) 1 6    MEDIO CAPRICHOSO TRICKY TRAKE 23.65  0
12/10/2019 SIS 9 1200 A PREMIO: CABALLO CRIOLLO 1 6    ORWELLIANA HS. POZO DE LUNA 18.80  0
09/10/2019 SIS 9 1600 A PREMIO: UN APOSTOL (2015) (CA) 8 6    ILLIMANI MICADEL 2.35  0
09/10/2019 SIS 15 1300 A PREMIO: LEFTY 16 13    SALSA TURCA SEGUI PARTICIPANDO (AZ) 63.35  0
05/10/2019 PAL 5 1000 A PREMIO: CALDINE (2012) 2 5    EZRA OXIGENO 7.15  5.750
02/10/2019 SIS 4 1400 A PREMIO: SALON BUSTILLO (CA) 2 9    SURPRISE AGAIN LAS ESCOBAS 22.75  0
02/10/2019 SIS 2 1400 A PREMIO: SALON FLORIDA (CA) 2 12    MM STRIPES LAS ESCOBAS 11.90  0
02/10/2019 SIS 16 1100 A PREMIO: MESA LOS NAIPES (CA) 8 6    WHERE POSSIBLE DON YAYO 25.25  0
28/09/2019 PAL 5 1400 A PREMIO: EXTRA QUIZ 6 7    LORD CONIC LA GENIAL 20.95  0
27/09/2019 SIS 14 1600 A PREMIO: BODY CARD (2007) (CA) 9 1    ILLIMANI HS. POZO DE LUNA 3.95  72.000
27/09/2019 SIS 13 1200 A PREMIO: RE TOSS (2º TURNO) 3 10    RELOADED INC S. B. 65.40  0
25/09/2019 SIS 15 1100 A PREMIO: ULMARIA (CA) (OPCIONAL) 2 5    DAN MARINO ST. SAN IGNACIO (SR) 30.40  3.900
25/09/2019 SIS 2 1200 A PREMIO: URABA (2º TURNO) 11 4    TRISCO DANNA MIA (CDU) 5.65  8.800
20/09/2019 PAL 14 1000 A PREMIO: EQUAL VAN 12 3    EZRA OXIGENO 20.50  21.000
18/09/2019 SIS 4 1600 A PREMIO: MISS WONDERFUL (2006) 3 2    ARBORIS OJOS GRANDES 4.35  36.750
11/09/2019 SIS 6 1400 A PREMIO: UN APOSTOL (2014) (CA) 3 8    CHALKIA LOS ALPATACOS 67.50  0
11/09/2019 SIS 9 1200 A PREMIO: TORMENTOSO MORO (2013) (CA) (2º TURNO) 7 1    VISION GRINGA ARRIBEÑOS 12.20  62.000
04/09/2019 SIS 6 1200 A PREMIO: SHY TOM 1 13    EL GITANO PAMPA NEGRA (AZL) 76.20  0
04/09/2019 SIS 14 1200 A PREMIO: EL FANGOTE (2016) (CA) (2º TURNO) 7 3    VIVI MONEY LAS ESCOBAS 36.20  16.800
03/09/2019 LPA 7 1000 A PREMIO: SUMA 6 11    PUNT DE TROVOADA D. Y. A. 32.10  0
31/08/2019 SIS 1 1200 A PREMIO: SAINT-SYR (2010) 3 13    RELOADED INC S. B. 20.60  0
28/08/2019 SIS 7 1200 A PREMIO: LUNA LOCAL 4 1    TRISCO DANNA MIA (CDU) 9.45  88.000
28/08/2019 SIS 5 1400 A PREMIO: DESIRABLE (OPCIONAL II) 9 3    CHALKIA LOS ALPATACOS 12.35  24.000
26/08/2019 PAL 3 1400 A PREMIO: ELEGANT HEART 1 5    GOSSIPY TRES SEÑORITAS 9.35  5.750
25/08/2019 LPA 13 2200 A ESPECIAL MARIANO MORENO 1 6    NIKITO EXPRESS LA MIKY 24.00  12.400
21/08/2019 SIS 12 1600 A PREMIO: BASKO PINTON 10 5    EL VALIENTE LAS ESCOBAS 6.60  5.250
21/08/2019 SIS 8 1200 A PREMIO: OCEAN SHORE (2014) (CA) 11 10    SURPRISE AGAIN LAS ESCOBAS 37.60  0
21/08/2019 SIS 2 1200 A PREMIO: SOUTH BERK (2013) (CA) 8 7    HALO FANTASY HS. ST. SAN BLAS 30.35  0
14/08/2019 SIS 4 1400 A PREMIO: PASION (CA) (2º TURNO) 2 3    TRISCO DANNA MIA (CDU) 50.35  12.600
14/08/2019 SIS 14 1600 A PREMIO: PLANETARIA (CA) (2º TURNO) 3 12    ANDRU SHINER TOTO (S.FE) 236.00  0
14/08/2019 SIS 1 1600 A PREMIO: PODEROSO (CA) 5 11    LA GRAN INCLAN JUANITO`S 56.25  0
14/08/2019 SIS 9 1100 A PREMIO: KIRAN (2016) 5 6    LORD CONIC LA GENIAL 13.85  0
09/08/2019 SIS 10 1100 A PREMIO: KUZNETSOVA (2013) 5 6    SHUTTLE MIX GOZZINI (VT) 38.30  0
07/08/2019 SIS 14 1100 A PREMIO: DR. PEDRO CRESPO (CA) (OPCIONAL) 10 9    MIEL SALADA GOZZINI (VT) 104.15  0
07/08/2019 SIS 13 1200 A PREMIO: DR. NORBERTO P. RAS CROTTO 7 7    GERALD BUTTLER HS. ST. SAN BLAS 13.70  0
03/08/2019 SIS 12 1400 A PREMIO: EMPRESS JACKIE (2012) 5 5    GOSSIPY TRES SEÑORITAS 13.90  5.000
02/08/2019 PAL 10 1800 A PREMIO: DESCUBRIME 8 4    NIKITO EXPRESS LA MIKY 15.35  19.500
02/08/2019 PAL 9 1200 A PREMIO: GRAVITY 2 7    LORD CONIC LA GENIAL 12.05  0
31/07/2019 SIS 15 1200 A PREMIO: LA ALCAZABA (1999) (CA) (2º TURNO) 14 10    CURIOSO REY S. B. 38.30  0
31/07/2019 SIS 13 1100 A PREMIO: LA ALCAZABA (1999) (CA) 8 5    HALO FANTASY HS. ST. SAN BLAS 52.80  3.050
24/07/2019 SIS 7 1200 A PREMIO: TAQUE (CA) (2º TURNO) 8 7    ADVANTAGE SERVER HS. ST. SAN BLAS 67.15  0
24/07/2019 SIS 5 1200 A PREMIO: TAQUE (CA) 13 12    DESEADA LLERS EL CUERVO (MZA) 122.65  0
21/07/2019 PAL 12 1000 A PREMIO: HYPOCRITE 9 5    EZRA OXIGENO 18.55  5.250
20/07/2019 SIS 8 1400 A PREMIO: CAPITAN PAYASITO (2013) 5 7    EVORA DEL NORTE LOS CAMPOS 58.20  0
19/07/2019 PAL 11 1000 A PREMIO: DOÑA LETRA 12 11    BUEN BAZIANO MARIO Y SERGIO 42.80  0
18/07/2019 LPA 13 1000 A PREMIO: ROMANCE NIGHT (2014 - 2015) 7 3    CHOMPI CAUSE ZEUS 9.70  16.200
17/07/2019 SIS 14 1200 A PREMIO: POTRO CARD (CA) 5 9    ALABAMA MONROE S. B. 48.35  0
13/07/2019 SIS 16 1100 A PREMIO: INTER OPTIMIST (2008) 2 7    MASHANTUCKET D. Y. A. 7.00  0
12/07/2019 PAL 13 2000 A PREMIO: BRIOSO PAY 4 1    NIKITO EXPRESS LA MIKY 22.50  190.000
12/07/2019 PAL 6 1000 A PREMIO: SOY CARAMBOLO (CA) 7 9    FURNARI PRISIONERO 19.15  0
10/07/2019 SIS 5 1100 A PREMIO: GALOPADO (CA) (2º TURNO) 3 8    TRISCO DANNA MIA (CDU) 23.75  0
07/07/2019 SIS 1 1200 A PREMIO: VOGUE SUNSET (2002) (CA) 7 4    LORD CONIC LA GENIAL 5.75  6.200
05/07/2019 SIS 12 1400 A PREMIO: LEAF CROWN (2015) (CA) 7 1    EVORA DEL NORTE LOS CAMPOS 11.15  84.000
05/07/2019 SIS 4 1400 A PREMIO: AMIGUITO DEL ALMA (2017) (CA) 10 5    REY FURIOSO EL HURAÑO (AZ) 13.45  4.200
01/07/2019 PAL 3 1600 A PREMIO: SALTARIN DUBAI (2016) 11 5    NIKITO EXPRESS LA MIKY 73.00  11.250
30/06/2019 LPA 7 1300 A PREMIO: INDISCRETO (2003) 12 7    EL ENJOYADO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 55.10  0
28/06/2019 SIS 16 1200 C PREMIO: KNOCK (200) (OPCIONAL) (2º TURNO) 3 6    PURA POLENTA EL HURAÑO (AZ) 68.65  0
23/06/2019 SIS 1 1300 A PREMIO: EL CHUSCO (CA) 11 10    MOTO DE AGUA DON PASCUAL T 93.90  0
22/06/2019 PAL 6 1000 A PREMIO: EGOLATRA HEI 1 9    BUEN BAZIANO MARIO Y SERGIO 41.40  0
22/06/2019 PAL 13 1200 A PREMIO: PREDADOR 1 1    CHOMPI CAUSE ZEUS 16.25  165.000