ESCOBAR, FAVIO E.

Campaña Total

Corridas 264
Ganadas 14
% 5.3
Ganancias $ 753.960

Campaña Clásica

Corridos Ganados %
Clásicos 1 0 0
Gran Premio G1 0 0 0

Campaña en Detalle

Carreras Totales Clásicos
Año Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
2015 23   2   1   0   3   0   17   $ 43.000   0   0   0   0  
2016 50   2   2   6   1   6   33   $ 100.000   0   0   0   0  
2017 49   3   0   1   2   2   41   $ 77.500   0   0   0   0  
2018 54   1   2   3   6   5   37   $ 95.300   0   0   0   0  
2019 72   6   4   7   3   4   48   $ 399.160   1   0   0   0  
2020 13   0   0   3   1   1   8   $ 39.000   0   0   0   0  
2021 3   0   0   0   0   0   3   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
TOTALES 264   14   9   20   16   18   187   $ 753.960   1   0   0   0  
5.3 %   3.41 %   7.58 %   6.06 %   6.82 %   70.83 %   0.38 %   0 %   0 %   0 %  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 12   0   1   2   0   0   9   $ 56.250   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 3   0   0   1   0   0   2   $ 16.000   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 8   0   1   1   0   0   6   $ 40.250   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
ROSARIO 225   14   8   16   13   17   157   $ 642.710   1   0   0   0  
500 mts 22   4   0   2   4   2   10   $ 57.860   0   0   0   0  
525 mts 7   0   2   0   1   2   2   $ 3.800   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 41   5   1   2   2   3   28   $ 176.540   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 61   2   1   5   2   4   47   $ 137.450   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 35   2   1   6   2   4   20   $ 147.960   1   0   0   0  
1300 mts 24   0   2   0   2   1   19   $ 43.200   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 21   1   1   0   0   0   19   $ 70.600   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 13   0   0   1   0   1   11   $ 5.300   0   0   0   0  
2100 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
TANDIL 27   0   0   2   3   1   21   $ 55.000   0   0   0   0  
800 mts 5   0   0   0   0   0   5   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 7   0   0   0   1   0   6   $ 6.000   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 2   0   0   0   1   0   1   $ 8.400   0   0   0   0  
1300 mts 4   0   0   0   1   0   3   $ 9.600   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 3   0   0   1   0   1   1   $ 19.000   0   0   0   0  
1500 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 4   0   0   1   0   0   3   $ 12.000   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 12   0   1   2   0   0   9   $ 56.250   0   0   0   0  
Arena 12   0   1   2   0   0   9   $ 56.250   0   0   0   0  
ROSARIO 225   14   8   16   13   17   157   $ 642.710   1   0   0   0  
Arena 225   14   8   16   13   17   157   $ 642.710   1   0   0   0  
TANDIL 27   0   0   2   3   1   21   $ 55.000   0   0   0   0  
Arena 27   0   0   2   3   1   21   $ 55.000   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 12   0   1   2   0   0   9   $ 56.250   0   0   0   0  
Normal 10   0   1   1   0   0   8   $ 42.250   0   0   0   0  
Pesada 2   0   0   1   0   0   1   $ 14.000   0   0   0   0  
ROSARIO 225   14   8   16   13   17   157   $ 642.710   1   0   0   0  
Fangosa 10   1   0   1   0   1   7   $ 42.000   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 7   0   0   1   0   0   6   $ 7.500   0   0   0   0  
Normal 168   12   8   9   10   15   114   $ 534.010   1   0   0   0  
Pesada 40   1   0   5   3   1   30   $ 59.200   0   0   0   0  
TANDIL 27   0   0   2   3   1   21   $ 55.000   0   0   0   0  
Normal 27   0   0   2   3   1   21   $ 55.000   0   0   0   0  

Carreras que corrió (Ultimas 100)

Fecha Hipod Carrera Distancia Pista Premio Largo Llego Ejemplar Caballeriza Pago Ganancia
25/02/2021 ROS 5 1200 A PREMIO: DISTRITO NORTE VILLA ORTENSIA 2 6    POTRO DE HONOR EDUARDO JULIET 0.00  0
25/02/2021 ROS 3 1000 A PREMIO: DISTRITO OESTE FELIPE MORE 6 9    TERRIBLE BLUE CACHO Y ALE (CDU) 0.00  0
25/02/2021 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: DISTRITO SUDOESTE EMILIA BERTOLE 2 6    LEGITIMO CHICO DON NICO 0.00  0
22/11/2020 TAN 3 1300 A Premio Ciudad Mar Del Plata 1 16    TIMBERO REAL DON BRACA (MDP) 268.25  0
15/03/2020 AZL 2 1200 A PREMIO: TALABARTEROS Y FORRAJEROS 10 3    BETTER BET EL CAMIONERO 0.00  14.000
15/03/2020 AZL 7 1100 A ESPECIAL INDUSTRIA HIPICA 7 11    PSICOTECNICO VIENTOS DEL SUR 0.00  0
07/03/2020 ROS 4 1100 A PREMIO: ROSITA ZIPEROVICH 13 9    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 9.80  0
07/03/2020 ROS 7 1400 A PREMIO: DIA INTERNACIONAL DE LA MUJER 9 7    PICASSO BYTE PA`LA BARRA (GGUAY) 18.70  0
07/03/2020 ROS 5 1100 A PREMIO: LUCIANA AYMAR 10 7    TERRIBLE BLUE CACHO Y ALE (CDU) 9.90  0
29/02/2020 TAN 7 1600 A PREMIO: PASEO DE LOS INMIGRANTES 13 9    JUGADORA CELEBRE LA CARMEN (AZ) 13.85  0
29/02/2020 TAN 8 1600 A PREMIO: PARQUE DE LA INDEPENDENCIA 4 6    INCA STAR LAS PRIMAS (TAN) 23.20  0
26/01/2020 TAN 3 1400 A PREMIO: CARLOS MONZON 13 5    JUGADORA CELEBRE LA CARMEN (AZ) 12.50  6.400
26/01/2020 TAN 2 1400 A PREMIO: IRINEO LEGUISAMO 1 3    NICO FITZ ROMINA 8.70  12.600
26/01/2020 TAN 5 1000 A PREMIO: JUAN M. FANGIO 12 4    ETERNO SKY LOS AMIGOS DE JUAREZ (AZ) 27.15  6.000
26/01/2020 TAN 1 1400 A PREMIO: CARLOS GARDEL 8 6    ZANDALIO ----- 8.85  0
19/01/2020 ROS 9 500 A PREMIO: ESTACION FLUVIAL 3 3    CHASIRETTE ULISES N 3.00  0
22/12/2019 ROS 4 1100 A PREMIO: BARRIO REPUBLICA DE LA 6ª 13 10    MARATHA MARIA JOSE (CDU) 10.30  0
22/12/2019 ROS 7 1400 A PREMIO: BARRIO EMPALME GRANEROS 3 6    PICASSO BYTE PA`LA BARRA (GGUAY) 6.80  0
08/12/2019 ROS 8 1600 A PREMIO: BARRIO GODOY 1 10    BRIDGE OF GLORY LAS TEJAS (ROS) 97.50  0
08/12/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: BARRIO BELGRANO 12 9    SILVER PRINCESS EL AMULETO 76.60  0
08/12/2019 ROS 9 500 A PREMIO: BARRIO HOSPITALES 3 5    FLICKA MAS LAS TEJAS (ROS) 24.60  0
08/12/2019 ROS 2 1000 A PREMIO: BARRIO LISANDRO DE LA TORRE 4a 11    POLERA LAS DOS H. 24.50  0
01/12/2019 ROS 4 1200 A PREMIO: CLUB EL TALA 2 2    TWICHY DUBAI EL AMULETO 11.80  16.200
01/12/2019 ROS 6 1300 A PREMIO: CLUB ATALAYA 16 12    FLICKA MAS LAS TEJAS (ROS) 74.60  0
01/12/2019 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: CLUB LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL 1 9    LEGITIMO CHICO DON NICO 38.40  0
01/12/2019 ROS 5 1200 A PREMIO: CLUB TEMPERLEY 9 9    JUGADORAZO LEGUI I I 16.80  0
10/11/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: SERGIO FALETTO 10 5    LEGITIMO CHICO DON NICO 25.40  0
10/11/2019 ROS 6 1400 A PREMIO: MIGUEL TESSANDORI 7 11    BRIDGE OF GLORY LAS TEJAS (ROS) 43.40  0
10/11/2019 ROS 8 1600 A PREMIO: ALDO CUCCAROLO 9 6    JUGADORAZO LEGUI I I 14.00  0
10/11/2019 ROS 2 1000 A PREMIO: JOSE ODISIO 7 11    CHULLA CELESTE EL HORNERO 41.00  0
10/11/2019 ROS 5 1300 A PREMIO: LUIS RICOSSA 1 7    THOMY LAS TEJAS (ROS) 12.60  0
10/11/2019 ROS 7 1400 A PREMIO: JULIAN BRICCO 7 6    CIRCUS STATION NAIMA 29.70  0
10/11/2019 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: CLAUDIO GIGLIONI 12 1    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 4.30  62.100
10/11/2019 ROS 9 500 A PREMIO: CAROLINA COSCARELLI 8 4    LITTLE CREEK DON NICO 7.10  0
24/10/2019 TAN 1 1300 A PREMIO: COSTA RICA 12 4    INDIAN BEACH MAMINA 6.15  9.600
19/10/2019 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: LUIS RUBIO 7 11    SILVER PRINCESS EL AMULETO 99.99  0
19/10/2019 ROS 6 1300 A PREMIO: PACHU PEÑA 5 2    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 4.90  16.200
19/10/2019 ROS 5 1300 A PREMIO: VALERIA MAZZA 5 7    BRIDGE OF GLORY LAS TEJAS (ROS) 53.20  0
19/10/2019 ROS 9 500 A PRMIO: ROBERTO FONTANARROSA 2 1    POLITRACK EL REPARITO 4.40  17.820
22/09/2019 ROS 7 1400 A PREMIO: JUAN CARLOS BAGLIETTO 13 14    SILVER PRINCESS EL AMULETO 99.99  0
22/09/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: MARIO PAJARO GOMEZ 1 9    EL GALLO PINTO DON POCHO 2.70  0
08/09/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: OMAR PALMA 10 1    LA MUY VIVIDA ONCE LUNAS I I 14.60  66.150
08/09/2019 ROS 8 1400 A PREMIO: EDGARDO BAUZA 8 6    PICASSO BYTE PA`LA BARRA (GGUAY) 5.10  0
08/09/2019 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: MARIO ZANABRIA 4 1    EL GALLO PINTO BERNAGI 2.50  17.820
08/09/2019 ROS 5 1200 A PREMIO: MAXIMILIANO RODRIGUEZ 4 3    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 5.00  12.960
01/09/2019 TAN 6 800 A PREMIO: ANGOLA 7 9    SAUCILY KAL SILVINA (TDIL) 11.85  0
01/09/2019 TAN 3 1000 A PREMIO: KENIA 5 12    PORTAL DE PLATA HS. GRAN AMIGO (MDP) 21.30  0
25/08/2019 ROS 2 1100 A PREMIO: BRIAN IMPELLIZZERI - ATLETISMO ADAPTADO 16 10    LAME GANDER LA SIBERIA 17.80  0
25/08/2019 ROS 6 1400 A PREMIO: RODRIGO LUGRIN - FUTBOL PC 6 1    PICASSO BYTE PA`LA BARRA (GGUAY) 7.30  62.100
04/08/2019 ROS 2 1200 A PREMIO: NICOLAS CAPOGROSSO (VOLEY DE PLAYA) 10 10    TERRIBLE BLUE CACHO Y ALE (CDU) 6.40  0
04/08/2019 ROS 3 1300 A PREMIO: JUAN SANCHEZ (PATIN ARTISTICO) 13 2    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 31.20  16.200
28/07/2019 ROS 2 1100 A PREMIO: VECINAL TIO ROLO 14 9    LUZ MILAGRO A. N. A. G. A. 29.40  0
28/07/2019 ROS 9 500 A PREMIO: VECINAL 25 DE MAYO 7 6    GAROTO ULISES N 4.20  0
28/07/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: VECINAL BARRIO PLATA 16 3    LAME GANDER LA SIBERIA 24.20  0
14/07/2019 AZL 5 1100 A PREMIO: CONSTITUCION NACIONAL ARGENTINA 2 8    SEÑORA CONDESA LOS RELINCHOS (AZ) 11.20  0
14/07/2019 AZL 8 1200 A PREMIO: ALFREDO "CHIQUITO" BORGES 8 6    SEÑORA CURIOSA ARCHI (AZ) 7.10  0
30/06/2019 ROS 3 1000 A PREMIO: DIARIO EL CIUDADANO 12 3    JASPEADO BLUE GODOY BRIAN 11.20  11.520
30/06/2019 ROS 2 1000 A PREMIO: RADIO LT2 13 7    LIZY VELOZ SUSANENSE 5.40  0
30/06/2019 ROS 6 1200 A PREMIO: CANAL SOMOS ROSARIO 8 14    MISS DIFFERENT LA HILACHA (S.FE) 17.40  0
30/06/2019 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: CANAL 5RTV 8 5    THE SHAM LA BESTIA 16.80  0
20/06/2019 AZL 6 1200 A PREMIO: DELFOR EDUARDO POMPHILE 10 2    TITISEE LA CUOTA 7.05  26.250
20/06/2019 AZL 2 1200 A PREMIO: MANUEL BELGRANO 5 10    VIOLET GARDEN KNOCKOUT (TAN) 30.15  0
02/06/2019 ROS 8 500 A PREMIO: BOMBEROS ZAPADORES ROSARIO 2 1    GAROTO ULISES N 7.00  15.840
02/06/2019 ROS 5 1200 A CLASICO UNION ARGENTINA DE RUGBY 2 5    LAME GANDER LA SIBERIA 10.30  0
26/05/2019 AZL 8 1100 A PREMIO: 12 DE MAYO - DIA INTERNACIONAL DEL PERIODISTA DE TURF 9 3    SEÑORA CURIOSA ARCHI (AZ) 20.50  16.000
26/05/2019 AZL 1 1200 A PREMIO: PLAZA MAYOR 3 9    EL DEL SAUCE EL LINYE (AZ) 7.80  0
26/05/2019 AZL 4 1200 A PREMIO: PRIMERA JUNTA DE GOBIERNO 8 10    DINAMIXADO DON JAMEDE (AZ) 38.90  0
26/05/2019 AZL 2 1400 A PREMIO: CABILDO ABIERTO 11 8    POTRA CHAMP LEYLA (AZ) 27.55  0
19/05/2019 ROS 3 1200 A PREMIO: GUARDIA HOSPITAL CULLEN - SANTA FE 1 3    LAME GANDER LA SIBERIA 12.30  11.520
19/05/2019 ROS 2 1200 A PREMIO: HOSPITAL REGIONAL - CERES 5 4    JASPEADO BLUE GODOY BRIAN 15.90  9.360
19/05/2019 ROS 4 1200 A PREMIO: HOSPITAL CENTENARIO - ROSARIO 5 61    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 28.20  0
12/05/2019 TAN 3 800 A PREMIO: FLOREAL 4 12    MORENA TROPICAL EL RELINCHO SERRANO (TAN) 42.50  0
12/05/2019 TAN 5 1000 A PREMIO: LOMBARDO 2 8    CARPINCHO WAY SAINT GERMAIN (TAN) 48.10  0
05/05/2019 ROS 1 500 A PREMIO: GASTON MAZZACANE 1 3    GAROTO ULISES N 11.10  0
05/05/2019 ROS 3 1100 A PREMIO: NORBERTO FONTANA 8a 14    SILVER PRINCESS EL AMULETO 30.00  0
28/04/2019 AZL 2 1200 A PREMIO: VETERANO DE GUERRA MARCELO HORACIO VILLAGRA 1 8    CARPINCHO WAY SAINT GERMAIN (TAN) 58.60  0
28/04/2019 AZL 8 1200 A PREMIO: PRIMER HEROE CAIDO-CAPITAN PEDRO E. GIACHINO 12 13    BERTANA LOS ABUELOS (AZ) 71.20  0
14/04/2019 TAN 6 800 A PREMIO: DOCTOR UBALDO CESIO 2 8    CENTELLA GARDEN KNOCKOUT (TAN) 13.70  0
14/04/2019 TAN 1 1000 A PREMIO: ESPARTACO CEFERINO GARCIA 5 10    CARPINCHO WAY SAINT GERMAIN (TAN) 15.25  0
07/04/2019 ROS 2 1200 A PREMIO: CENOTAFIO MALVINAS ROSARIO 5 3    FRANQUITO CLASS EL CIRUJA (CDU) 33.70  11.520
07/04/2019 ROS 8 1100 A PREMIO: CENTRO DE EX SOLDADOS COMBATIENTES EN MALVINAS 7 13    PACEÑO EL AMULETO 7.60  0
07/04/2019 ROS 5 1300 A PREMIO: CLUB "MALVINAS ARGENTINAS" 1 10    IL CAVALLINO MI FAMILIA 50.40  0
23/03/2019 ROS 6 1200 A PREMIO: IGNACIO GIORGIS (PLATA EN ROSARIO 2019) 11a 15    BELLA Y VALIENTE EL MAGNIFICO 33.60  0
23/03/2019 ROS 9 1600 A PREMIO: NICOLAS CAPOGROSSO (PLATA EN ROSARIO 2019) 1 7    THE SHAM LA BESTIA 22.10  0
17/03/2019 TAN 1 1300 A PREMIO: TRONADO 1 15    DRAGONE ATILIO MANUEL (AZ) 19.55  0
17/03/2019 TAN 2 1300 A PREMIO: TIERNO 10 10    EXTRAÑA DAMA DIEGO Y LULI (TAN) 14.35  0
17/02/2019 TAN 4 800 A PREMIO: RUBEN QUINTEROS 2 14    DRUIDICAL LUCHO (TAN) 70.00  0
17/02/2019 TAN 1 1000 A PREMIO: POCHO NARDI 2 12    CENTELLA GARDEN KNOCKOUT (TAN) 67.40  0
02/12/2018 ROS 10 500 A PREMIO: SOFIA Y ETEL SANCHEZ (NADO SINCRONIZADO) 10 10    SOY BAHIARITO 4 AL HILO 8.10  0
02/12/2018 ROS 5 1100 A PREMIO: JOANA PALACIOS (LEVANTAMIENTO DE PESAS) 11 10    ALYVE ALMA 70.80  0
02/12/2018 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: FACUNDO ARREGUI (NATACION ADAPTADA) 7 8    BELLA Y VALIENTE EL MAGNIFICO 8.40  0
25/11/2018 ROS 3 1000 A PREMIO: CLUB ORIENTAL 5 8    STORM PERKINS NUEVO SOL (BV) 14.90  0
25/11/2018 ROS 1 1000 A PREMIO: CLUB RIO NEGRO 11 9    LUZ MILAGRO A. N. A. G. A. 7.20  0
17/11/2018 TAN 2 1500 A PREMIO: YATASTO 2 7    TORO BLACK EL AGENCIERO (AZ) 5.65  0
17/11/2018 TAN 5 1000 A PREMIO: FARMER 8 13    GLORIOSA LOBA KNOCKOUT (TAN) 13.25  0
17/11/2018 TAN 1 1500 A PREMIO: CONGREVE 8 11    HIPNOTIZADO KNOCKOUT (TAN) 4.90  0
17/11/2018 TAN 4 1000 A PREMIO: DUERO 12 10    GABY WAY LUCHO (TAN) 61.90  0
11/11/2018 ROS 3 1000 A PREMIO: PLAZA BURATOVICH 1 6    NUTELA EL ALJIBE 8.90  0
28/10/2018 TAN 3 800 A PREMIO: VILMAR SANGUINETTI 14 14    VIOLET GARDEN KNOCKOUT (TAN) 57.10  0
28/10/2018 TAN 2 1600 A PREMIO: LUIS TRIVIÑO 4 3    HIPNOTIZADO KNOCKOUT (TAN) 19.30  12.000