Fecha : 15/11/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   ADVICE GIVEN    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    BUSTOS, NESTOR E.    SILVYNESTOR 15     
   AGUA ROMANA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    M. D. R. DE SAN NICOLAS (VT) 15     
   AIGUILLE DUMIDI    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    EL WING 2     
   AKEED    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    AL ADIYAAT 2     
   AL BARAARI    FALERO, PABLO    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    AL ADIYAAT 7     
   ALFA OMEGA    VILLARROEL, OMAR    AGUIRRE, ALBERTO O.    ALFONSINA SOLEDAD 15     
   ALLA TUA SALUTE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    HS. POZO DE LUNA 12     
   ALTICON    CASTRO, ALEXIS    CAROPRESE, ROBERTO R.    ADRIANCITO 6     
   AMIGA DEL VIENTO    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 10     
   AMIGUITA GLORYA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    GALEATO 10     
   ANTHONY RYE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    DAPPELLO, MIGUEL A.    EL BENTEBEO (GGUAY) 1     
   ARANGA PUX    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    PEDRO ULISES (CTES) 6     
   ARCHENLANDER    GONCALVES, F. L.    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    DE MAS DE 2 11     
   ARISCA PLANET    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    STUD SAN GREGORIO 8     
   AUTOMATIC    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 5     
   AZULINA MORA    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    URRUTI, ALBERTO F.    JUAN X 2 (LP) 4     
   BAJO JANEIRO    CUELLAR, CESAR    CABILLA, NAZARIO A.    LOS 3 HERMANOS I I (AZ) 5     
   BALMORO    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    BORDA, JUAN C.    CAÑADA NEGRA 5     
   BE READY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 2     
   BIG BEN    VALLE, MARTIN    BLANCO, JOSE C.    LAS RAICES 5     
   BLACK FRIDAY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    LAS 3 SEMILLAS (SR) 9     
   BRISA PAMPA    DA SILVA, JOSE    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    PAMPAS 12     
   CALL ME MONEY    MOREYRA, WILSON    ROBLES, OMAR R.    LA PAZ (Rº) 13     
   CALLAS FOREVER    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    EL PORA 7     
   CAMALEON SCAT    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    CHIPI RACING 2     
   CAMP HOLLAND    GONCALVES, F. L.    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    PILO 9     
   CAPITAN GREELEY    TORRES, ESTEBAN    PIRIZ, SANTIAGO    13 DE MARZO (CBA) 2     
   CAPRICHOSA SEA    BARRIONUEVO, SERGIO    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    EL GOLFO 15     
   CENTRAL BUE CELLO (USA)    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    FOREVER TANGO 14     
   CHIOVERE    VELAZQUEZ, C.    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    LA NIETADA 2     
   CODI NIPONA    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 7     
   CODI STRAC    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    VERDE, GABRIEL H.    CODICIADO 13     
   CRAZY TRAV    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    DON JOSE (CDU) 11     
   CRONO JOY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    FERRO, NICOLAS    M D P 9     
   DEAR CONTESSA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    LA QUEBRADA 10     
   DIFENDERE    FALERO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, CARLOS E.    ILE OSSANHA (LP) 11     
   DIRECTOR DE ORQUESTA    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    EL DOCE 2     
   DIRECTORA DE ESCUELA    FALERO, PABLO    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    VACACION 10     
   DIVANLITO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    MONJES, ALFREDO H.    PATAGONICO 13     
   DOLCE FAR NIENTE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    CORREN TODOS 13     
   DON PATRONCITO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    LOS MOURE 13     
   DOÑA CAPANGA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 3     
   DONA CIMA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    LOS MOURE 7     
   DOÑA TARANTULA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 3     
   DONA TRUE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    TRES G. 8     
   DONOR JOY    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LAS MONJITAS 9     
   EL FLECHAZO    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    ALEDANI (S.FE) 13     
   EL GRAN PATRICIO    MOREYRA, WILSON    MUÑOZ, MARIA C.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 9     
   ELEVADO BOY    FALERO, PABLO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    MAYFLOWER 2     
   ELEVEN B    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LAS CANARIAS 12     
   ELUE    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    EL BEDUINO (SALTA) 10     
   EMMALUA    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 10     
   ENEIDE    GONCALVES, F. L.    CARABAJAL, LUCRECIA M.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 3     
   EPICO FINAL    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    AGUIRRE, ALBERTO O.    EL GRANATE 2     
   ES PATRIOTA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 15     
   ESA PASION    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    CORREN TODOS 12     
   ETERNA FRANCHINI    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CISNERO, ALEJANDRO P.    CINCO C (BV) 4     
   ETERNO GANADOR    PAEZ, ALEXIS    BARRAGAN, GUSTAVO J.    DULCE MIEL (VGUAY) 1     
   EVINRUDE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    PASINI, GONZALO    EL PULPO 2     
   FAITH IN YOU    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    WILGERBOSDRIFT 10     
   FANCIFUL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    S. M. DE ARARAS 3     
   FIESTA SORPRESA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    LA QUEBRADA 12     
   FINO STRIPES    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ANGEROSA, AGUSTIN    DON JOSE (GGCHU) 5     
   FLATO    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    ANAY SUR 9     
   FLECHADOR SECRETO    CARRIZO, PABLO    BELLO, NESTOR G.    ESECE 14     
   FORTY MOROCHA    DA SILVA, JOSE    GERVASONI, HECTOR R.    EL REJUNTE 15     
   FRANCISCO DE BOEDO    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    ORTIZ, NAHUEL D.    JUANITO`S 1     
   FUN FEST    VELAZQUEZ, C.    KAAR, CARLOS A.    KAARITA (GCHU) 14     
   GARDENIA REC    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    DON VALENTINO 15     
   GARINE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 3     
   GINO VELOCE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    ILUSION I I 11     
   GINOCCHIO D`ORO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 6     
   GIRL`S DAY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    QUEREUQUEN 12     
   GLOBAL CALL    TELLO E., LEONARDO    GIANNETTI, ANGEL R.    DE LA ROSA 4     
   GLOW OF LIGHT    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LAFUENTE, MARCELO D.    DEL VALLE (Rº) 14     
   GOLDEN BEER    TORRES, ESTEBAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    SANTIAGO C. (R.IV) 14     
   GOLDEN PARACHUTE    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 6     
   GOSSIPY    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEREZ, ANGEL D.    TRES SEÑORITAS 4     
   GRITALO BLUE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    EGUIAZABAL, PABLO H.    PATERO (GGUAY) 6     
   HURACANADA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    PARQUE PATRICIOS 3     
   INTRADAY (BRZ)    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    STUD RDI 2     
   IOSHUA (BRZ)    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    ASTEGIANO, BRAULIO A.    RODEO GRANDE 2     
   JOY BESONIA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ACCOSANO, EDUARDO G.    FIRPO 7     
   KHABO    FALERO, PABLO    GEUNA, MATEO G.    HS. ALTOS DE GODEKEN 5     
   KIBITZ    CORIA, FACUNDO    REGUEIRO, JOSE L.    AJ (CBA) 15     
   LA CORBATA    CABRERA, ANIBAL    CARDON, CARLOS A.    COMALAL 10     
   LA PETITE LILI    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ALONSO, JUSTO L.    SILVER SEA 15     
   LA VATICANA    VALLE, MARTIN    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    FACUNDITO 15     
   LIO BARBARO    VALLE, MARTIN    RETAMOSO, ROBERTO R.    DADO VUELTA 14     
   LIZARD MOON    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 5     
   LUCRETIA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    RIVICA 15     
   LUISINA ORPEN    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 15     
   MAGICIAN RAY    MOREYRA, WILSON    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    JORGE SOLO 14     
   MAIPO GLORIOSO    VELAZQUEZ, C.    VIVAS, RUBEN M.    CASTAÑON 5     
   MAITENT    VALLE, MARTIN    LOYOLA, SILVIO R.    EL ENTRERRIANO (VGUAY) 8     
   MARMARIS    RIVAROLA, JUAN    FRANCO, ALFREDO F.    ESTUDIOSO 1     
   MAXIMA RYE    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    BRAVO PIRELLA, ANGEL    DON CORLEONE (RIV) 7     
   ME ESCAPE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    MONJES, ALFREDO H.    DON FLORENTINO 11     
   MENDERE (CHI)    GONCALVES, F. L.    GUTHMANN, JEAN L.    ONZA DE ORO (LP) 13     
   MONTEBEBELLO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 9     
   MONTENAPO    VAI, LUIS    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    PILO 14     
   MUEQUITA CAMP    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    ROGO 7     
   NASHVILLE FEMME    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    TOMAS, PATRICIO JOSE    STA. ELENA 15     
   NEVER WORRY    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    RUSCA, CLAUDIO A.    LA FRANCIA 9     
   NIKITA WELLS    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    MINGONI, JORGE D.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 4     
   OCEANIA LAKE    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    SINIANI, RAMON A.    EL AZULEJO 8     
   OLA OLA CITY    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 10     
   ON THE ROCKS (BRZ)    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SILVA F., HUGO F.    EL ARBOLITO 14     
   OUR LITTLE GIRL    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    RIZZA, MARIA I.    HOLE IN ONE (BRZ) 10     
   PALLAZZONE    GIORGIS, ABEL    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    GARABO 14     
   PANDILLERO KEY    CARRIZO, PABLO    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    ILUSION I I 13     
   PAOLOPEN    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    GRUPO 4 11     
   PARMENSE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LAS CANARIAS 9     
   PEROLA NEGRA    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LAS CANARIAS 7     
   PIROYANSKY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    BLANCO, MARCELO    EL CHESCO VIEJO 11     
   PLEASANT PRIZE    FALERO, PABLO    SINNER, DIEGO A.    STUD CARPE DIEM (LP) 3     
   POKER GIRL    NORIEGA, LUCAS    CARRIZO, JORGE L.    PRUSIANO 4     
   POLLINI    DA SILVA, JOSE    ROMERO, MARIANO A.    LAS ACACIAS 9     
   POMPIDOU    CORIA, FACUNDO    HERRERA, MARTIN G.    LALO 9     
   PORTAL PRIZE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    EL OLIMPO 2     
   PORTELAZO    GONCALVES, F. L.    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    LOS AMIGOS 2 (PNA) 1     
   PURE DORIS    CARRIZO, PABLO    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    WILGERBOSDRIFT 12     
   QUEEN OLIVIA    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LA NORA 7     
   RAQUEL WELCH    VALLE, MARTIN    GARNICA, GONZALO M.    VALTOM 4     
   REALLY BRAVE    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    AYMALE, SANTIAGO C.    ST. DON THELMO (SR) 14     
   REVOLCAO    RICARDO, JORGE    MEYRELLES TORRES, JORGE    F. ENRIQUE 6     
   ROMAN RAZA    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    BUONOCORE, RICARDO    TUTTI FRUTI 4     
   ROSA DE LA QUEMA    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    SERRATTO, HUGO E.    H. S. 4     
   SECRET DANCER    VILLAGRA, JUAN    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 2     
   SEME MONTEWEST    BENITEZ V., JORGE R.    LUCARONI, NESTOR O.    EL GUIGUI 11     
   SIBIRICA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LOS PATRIOS 15     
   SIBLEY    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENITEZ, CRISTIAN G.    EL LELE (GCHU) 1     
   SIMONA TEMPLE    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LANDOLA, ROBERTO M.    LA QUEBRADA 12     
   SKINBIQUINI    CASTRO, ALEXIS    NICKEL FILHO, P.    LA PROVIDENCIA 12     
   SKIP A BEAT    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MOUSSOU, GUSTAVO E.    CALLE TIERRA (GGUAY) 1     
   SLINGERLANDS    ARIAS, OCTAVIO    PIVANO, SILVIO M.    EL TRIKY (MDP) 8     
   SOL DE ROMA    FALERO, PABLO    ARREDONDO, RAUL A.    DOÑA BETY (AZ) 1     
   STICKER DUBAI    LEONARDO, JOSE    BENTANCOURT, JOSE L.    EL DORMILON (GCHU) 1     
   STORM BLACK    GONCALVES, F. L.    DIANDA, CESAR    LA ZORRA 14     
   STORM TITLE    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    CANNIZZO, SANTIAGO A.    SANTIAGO (MZA) 5     
   SUITANO    MOREYRA, WILSON    RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO O.    SAN LORENZO 11     
   SURE BEACH    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    CONTI, OSCAR F.    HS. LAS RETAMAS 6     
   SWEETEST DREAM    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    TRIPLE ALLIANCE 8     
   SZYMBOROSKA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SIELE, EDUARDO N.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 10     
   TAPE EMPEROR    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    ALBE, MARTIN P.    HS. EL PADRINO (GCHU) 13     
   TARBA    QUILES, CRISTIAN    CORTELLA, VANESA    CUADRA DEL INTERIOR 3     
   TAWA NOV    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEPPE CANCELA, O.    ES ASI 13     
   TEAM SEATTLE    GOMEZ, DARIO R.    OJEDA, MARTIN R.    QUERIDOS NIETOS 14     
   THE BENJAMIN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    GARABO 13     
   THE BIG LUCAS    COSTA, JUAN    GERVASONI, GABRIEL N.    25 DE AGOSTO (GGUAY) 1     
   TINA CITY    RICARDO, JORGE    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    MI MARTINCITO 7     
   TIO CHARLY    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    PEDRO ULISES (CTES) 9     
   TRANSFORMADO    VILLAGRA, JUAN    BLANCO, MARCELO    EL CHESCO VIEJO 9     
   TREMENDO JUANI    DA SILVA, JOSE    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ILUSION I I 6     
   TRUE BET    MOREYRA, WILSON    DIANDA, CESAR    BUENA FE 4     
   VALID HALO    NORIEGA, LUCAS    HERRERA, CLAUDIO H.    DON PURICHE (S.R) 11     
   VENTARRON DE POMPEYA    GONCALVES, F. L.    SAHAGIAN, PABLO P.    PARQUE PATRICIOS 6     
   VERTE BIEN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    RICCHI, ROGELIO L.    SIERRA GRANDE 9     
   VIDA RYE    MOREYRA, WILSON    DUCA, JOSE N.    L. Y R. 7     
   WALNUT LEAVE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    LA MANIJA 12     
   WATANABE    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    LA NORA 7     
   WILL TO WISH    GARCIA, GERONIMO J.    TROVIANO, NICOLAS    DON TETE (GGCHU) 12     
   YA TE MUESTRO    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DONADIO, JUAN M.    ESECE 6     
   YUMARA CHICA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    ABUELO FLORO (AZ) 12