Fecha : 16/09/2019      Hipodromo : PALERMO

   AGUA ROMANA    DA SILVA, JOSE    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    M. D. R. DE SAN NICOLAS (VT) 13     
   ANTIQUITY    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    CAJAL, SERGIO D.    EGALITE DE 9 8     
   ANYWAY FIRE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 13     
   ARISTOBULA    ROMAN, JULIAN    GONZALEZ, RICARDO M.    NUESTROS AMORES 3     
   ASIATIC GOLD    NORIEGA, LUCAS    ALONSO, JUSTO L.    FARRA CORRIDA (R.IV) 11     
   AUSTERITY    LA PALMA, MARTIN    CARDON, RICARDO A.    RENEGADO 13     
   BARZELLETTA    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    GARRIDO, MARTIN M.    PORCIMONTE 3     
   BENNY GOODMAN    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 1     
   BERRY PRESS    MOREYRA, WILSON    KOT, MARIO A.    ST. STA. MARGARITA 8     
   BIEN LIGERO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PEPPE CANCELA, O.    DOMINGO ANTONIO (AZ) 9     
   BIRD LADY    CASTRO, ALEXIS    LICERI, JULIO F.    STUD HS. LOS DOS TORDOS 3     
   BLACK PRETTY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    UBLICH, JUAN G.    CELINA B 4     
   BLAME ME    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    LOS BETOS 8     
   BLUES FOR ASIA    COSTA, JUAN    USSICH, CARLOS D.    WIBER 11     
   BLUE`S MELODIE    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA MANIJA 11     
   BY MY SIDE    LA PALMA, MARTIN    IONADI, JOSE A.    GLORIA CATAN (CDU) 14     
   CACHIRULA KAL    TARRAGONA, RUBEN    SAGUILLO, PABLO A.    NORALI (SFE) 2     
   CAJA NEGRA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    CAREZZANA, SERGIO L.    DON FLORENTINO 13     
   CAMP OF HONEY    VELAZQUEZ, C.    GUERRERO, PABLO G.    22 DE AGOSTO (CTES) 6     
   CARRY CITY    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA FRONTERA (MZA) 5     
   CASUAL EVA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    COSTA, EDUARDO M.    C. S. N. E. 2     
   CHE FELI    TORRES, ESTEBAN    GLADES, ARMANDO C.    LAS VERTIENTES (RIV) 12     
   CHE GAVIOTA    MOREYRA, WILSON    NIEVAS, JUAN C.    LOS SEIS (PNA) 10     
   CIMA BEACH    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    AGUIRRE, ALBERTO O.    EL GRANATE 6     
   DADA PLUX    CUELLAR, CESAR    ARMENDARIZ, HORACIO F.    BIANCA NEREA 14     
   DANCE LADY    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    DOMINGUEZ, MARCELO L.    OJOS BRUJOS 2     
   DANU`S CANDY    FALERO, PABLO    DAVID, FABIAN O.    PRINCIPE NAHUEL 13     
   DELI MARKET    DA SILVA, JOSE    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 7     
   DESCIFRADA    MARTINEZ, ELIAS    MUÑIZ, MAURICIO J.    ZARRACHINO (AZ) 4     
   DOCTORA FLORENCIA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    DULOM, JORGE R.    ELISA NELIDA 3     
   DOLCE AMORE    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    BORTULE, ELVIO R.    LA QUEBRADA 3     
   DONA ALICE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    TRES G. 10     
   DOÑA NOTA    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 11     
   DRAGATUS    CABRERA, ANIBAL    TOLEDO, DEBORAH C.    SAN JOSE DE ECUADOR 6     
   ECLIPSE LUNAR    MOREYRA, WILSON    UBLICH, JUAN G.    LOS AMIGOS DE SIEMPRE 13     
   EDISON PARK    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    PRESTANO, MARCOS C.    EL MONO 12     
   EL CAMARADA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    DULOM, JORGE R.    ROSUER 12     
   EL MEDIEVAL    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    LOPEZ, ALBERTO M.    1912 12     
   EL VIRUTA    DA SILVA, JOSE    FLEITAS, HECTOR J.    SAINT - EMILION 12     
   EMBERINADO    VAI, LUIS    MOLINA, PEDRO E.    LAS BRUJAS 5     
   EMBOZADA NISTEL    CABRERA, LUCIANO    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 4     
   EMMANUEL`S HEAVEN    BANEGAS, KEVIN    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 6     
   EQUAL MOON    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    DIAZ, MIGUEL A.    FIVE AND ME 5     
   ERENA    VILLAGRA, JUAN    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    TRADICION 7     
   ES CLASUDA    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    RIOS, RAMON A.    CARANCHITO (VGUAY) 2     
   ETERNAL PEACE    PAREDES, LUCIANO    JUAN R. GUTIERREZ,    CINCO Y UNA 9     
   FRENCH BEACH    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    EL GUSY 8     
   FURIOSA LAD    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    LOPEZ, ALBERTO M.    1912 13     
   GALA KAL    ARAGONE, PABLO    ARAGONE, PABLO F.    CHAITEN 14     
   GANGNAM STAR    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    VEGA, ROLANDO    DON MANDINGA 9     
   GOLDEN ARROW    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    ARGAÑARAZ, GUMERSINDO A.    CARTEADOR 2     
   GRAN OPTIMA    FALERO, PABLO    CACERES, CANDELARIO    ELSIE 7     
   GRAND HIGH WITCH    DA SILVA, JOSE    SCARPELLO, GUSTAVO E.    TRADICION 4     
   GRAND MALEFICA    FALERO, PABLO    FAGET, HUGO R. A.    OJOS VERDES 14     
   GRAND RAFAELA    VALLE, MARTIN    MIRON, ATILIO A.    ENFANT`S GATE 10     
   GRAZIAS LADY    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    AGU - NA - DIE 4     
   HONEY HONEY    VILLAGRA, JUAN    LABANCA, OMAR F.    TRAMO 20 (SGO. DEL E.) 10     
   HUMILDAD KEY    BELLOCQ, GONZALO    ALONSO, JUSTO L.    AYALA 4     
   INCURSIONISTA    GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA    PASQUALINI, BRUNO    LA SICILIANA (AZ) 13     
   INFINITY RATE    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CAPANO, HUGO O.    LA GENERACION 4     
   INIESTA    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    LA RINCONADA (GGUAY) 12     
   INSTANT ACCESS    FALERO, PABLO    MEDINA, CLAUDIO P.    LUCK (AZ) 9     
   INTO ME    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    LADY DRINK 9     
   J BE IGUANA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    HS. SANTA ANA 7     
   JOY REVOLUCIONARIA    FALERO, PABLO    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    LA CELESTE 8     
   KAINITA    CARRIZO, PABLO    SARANDON, CARLOS D.    EL VIEJO PATA I I (Rº) 4     
   KRACKER    MOREYRA, WILSON    M. NEER, JORGE A.    LA PRIMAVERA 12     
   LA VETE    VILLAGRA, JUAN    PEREZ, SERGIO F.    EL RELINCHO (AZUL) 14     
   LE CHAMUYA    RIQUELME, FABIO    VILLA, FABRIZIO    ST. HS. LOS DESAGUES 13     
   LINDA GEISHA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    CUNHA DUARTE, JUAN    DOÑA TITA 14     
   LIRICO STORM    RIVAROLA, JUAN    CLAVELLINO, VICTOR M.    MARCELO VICTOR 1     
   LUCKINESS MAN    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    HADWEH A., MOFID    CHOLOE 5     
   LUMINOSO DUBAI    VILLAGRA, JUAN    MARSIGLIA L., DANIEL G.    MAGUS 6     
   LUSTRO JOY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    URQUIZA 5     
   MADDISON    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, HECTOR A.    S. DE B. 5     
   MANESA    RUARTE, EDUARDO    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    ZALDI - ENNEA 2     
   MANUCA ROSALINA    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    PASTOR, NESTOR F.    EL AZULGRANA 8     
   MILLION BAR    NORIEGA, LUCAS    TORNATORI, SERGIO O.    MALANDRIN (VGUAY) 1     
   MIRAME BORGES    CASTRO, ALEXIS    GIUDICE, AUGUSTO    EL YERBAL 10     
   MONEY BEACH    CARRIZO, PABLO    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    RASCA (S.FE) 14     
   MOON OF THE CITY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    COMALAL 8     
   MORNING GLORY    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    HAIM, ANDRES E.    ALADINO 7     
   NEMMESIS    BANEGAS, KEVIN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA GENERACION 4     
   NIKITA EMPER    GONZALEZ, MARTIN    MINGONI, JUAN I.    DON EUSEBIO (AZ) 14     
   NIÑA ASPERA    ROLDAN, FACUNDO    PENNA, MARIANO A.    A. J. P. 14     
   OBAM    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    IONADI, JOSE A.    ST. DON DIEGO 2     
   ONARA    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    UDAONDO, JUAN B.    SANTA INES 10     
   ORGULLOSA MARY SAM    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    LA PASCUALA 7     
   PARALAMA    NUÑEZ, MARIO R.    VIGGIANO, ALBERTO    EL NIETO 2     
   PARCERITA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    CONTI, JULIO CESAR    BERNAGI 14     
   PERFECT SCORE    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BANI, CARLOS A.    FUPI - MIGO 5     
   PINK DIAMOND    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    EL TIGRE BLANCO (VGUAY) 7     
   PREVENIDO HALO    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    SAVAL, ADRIAN A.    LOS DOS AMIGOS (R.IV) 6     
   QUE TURBINA    PARMA, GERONIMO    PARMA, GERONIMO    SIDNEY 2000 (VGUAY) 4     
   QUIET MAN    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    CORSIGLIA, EDUARDO A.    EL CHESCO VIEJO 6     
   READY TO CANDY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 1     
   ROMANCERA    DA SILVA, JOSE    ET`CHOURY (H), JUAN C.    RUBIO B. 8     
   SANTO TIRSO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    MARTIN FERRO, ENRIQUE    HS. LA MADRINA 6     
   SEÑOR ROSENDO    YALET (H), J.    SALINAS, GUSTAVO A.    SOY DE MIRANDA 12     
   SHY BREEZE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IBARRA, RICARDO D.    CUMENEYEN 3     
   SIBAUMA    RIVAROLA, JUAN    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    TOMASITO (BV) 13     
   SIGGY    FALERO, PABLO    M. NEER, JORGE A.    VACACION 3     
   SILVIE FUM    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BORTULE, NESTOR A.    CANDELA Y YO 9     
   SOUTH BELLEZA    JOSE GOMEZ,    JUAN R. GUTIERREZ,    BONI - DOMI 14     
   SOY JUGUETONA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MORALES, JOSE L.    LA VIZCAINA (AZ) 14     
   SPEEDO    NORIEGA, JUAN    MALDOTTI, JUAN S.    S. DE B. 6     
   SWEET LOVER    DIESTRA (H), PEDRO    CORTEZ, JOSE A.    EL BARRILITO 13     
   TACONEANDO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    ITALO POP (GGUAY) 12     
   TEN FEET    SEDIARI, GABRIEL    PUERARI D., MILTON D.    NOELI SOLEDAD 2     
   TEN O NINE    CASTRO, ALEXIS    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    MOROVE 13     
   TIT RULER    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    MARTIN FERRO, NICOLAS    ORILLA DEL MONTE 7     
   TRIKINI GIRL    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    BAUSTIAN (H), RICARDO A.    LOS ROLFO 4     
   TRITURADOR CAT    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    MUÑOZ, LUIS A.    CUATRO BIGOTES (SL) 6     
   TROPICAL CITY    NORIEGA, LUCAS    HAIM, ANDRES E.    ALADINO 10     
   VA LIZA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR S.    ST. LOS CORRALES S. A. 11     
   VAN BAMBA VAN    HAHN, GONZALO    GIMENEZ, ALBERTO R.    DARK HORSE 5     
   WANA DANCING    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    CASCIA, FLORENTINO S.    EL SANDU (CDIA) 14     
   WIND RYE    LOPEZ, ALEXIS O.    RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR M.    EL CABILDO (AZ) 1     
   ZHANNA    GALDEANO, LEANDRO    AGUERO, JOSE D.    TUTTI FRUTI 14