Fecha : 18/09/2019      Hipodromo : SAN ISIDRO

   ABOUT TODAY    ARREGUY (H), FRANCISCO    GARIALDI, JUAN M.    S. DE B. 12     
   ACORDADO LEGACY    PEREZ G., C.    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    DON TOMAS I I (GCHU) 7     
   ADEEM    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 8     
   ADVENTURE TIME    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    CACCIABUE, FABIO R.    TRIPLE ALLIANCE 11     
   AMIGUITA CATA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    DE LA CUESTA, GUILLERMO D.    CECILIA ANDREA 16     
   AMIGUITO FENOMENO    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DE LA CUESTA, GUILLERMO D.    PAL TACHO 7     
   AMOR EN MALLORCA    DOELLO, JUAN    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 5     
   ANA EKBERG    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    GOMEZ, MIGUEL A.    LA NORA 6     
   ANNA FLOWERS    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    RIOS, RAMON A.    MI ANTOJO (CDU) 5     
   AÑO PATRIO    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    GILES, MAURO DARIO    PACHITA 10     
   ANTONIO HEART    LEDESMA, IRINEO    RICCOTTI, PABLO V.    NO TE ADMIRES (CDU) 1     
   ARBORIS    GARCIA, RAMIRO    HERRERA, CESAR A.    OJOS GRANDES 4     
   ARRITURIK JR    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    MOSSIER, JUAN JOSE    MILAGROS AILEN 14     
   ASTURIOLA    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    BORDA, JUAN C.    CAÑADA NEGRA 11     
   ASUNTERA    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    ARTUSSO, JOSE G.    DON ARTUSSO (R.IV) 16     
   ATTRACTIVE GEM    FALERO, PABLO    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    EL TREBOL 13     
   AXWELL    NORIEGA, LUCAS    WESSOLOWSKI, JOAQUIN    SOL Y LUNA 2     
   BAALSHAMIN    GONCALVES, F. L.    COSTANTINO, HUGO F.    QUEREUQUEN 17     
   BANANINA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BIANCO, CLAUDIO R.    FLO - MA LO (SR) 16     
   BEAUTY DUBAI    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ALLASSIA, WALTER F. N.    DON EMILIO 11     
   BLUE DACNIS    TELLO E., LEONARDO    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    GRACIAS VIEJO (SFE) 14     
   BOSTERITA RYE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    DIMARO, LUCAS M.    REY DE CORAZONES 5     
   BOY CHAMP    CORONEL E., ALCIDES    DUCA, JOSE N.    EL CHAPARRAL 10     
   BRIGHT GLORY    VAI, LUIS    ROMERO, JUAN A.    EL HABILIDOSO 3     
   BRILLADA SALE    NORIEGA, JUAN    SALDIVIA, JUAN F.    ANA RUTH 11     
   BUSCADA STRIPES    GONZALEZ, R. L.    RODRIGUEZ, BONIFACINO P.    EL BURRITO 4     
   CACHERBURY    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    RIVERO, FERNANDO E.    LA LOMA 2     
   CAFE STRIPES    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    OLIVERA, FABIAN A.    SUEÑOS SON 4     
   CASH HERO    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MASAMA 12     
   CASUAL BOLD    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ARRATIVEL, ROBERTO A.    EL REBELDE (GGUAY) 8     
   CEL SEATTLE    PEREZ G., C.    PAEZ ORTEGA, G.    LA SICILIANA (AZ) 1     
   CHE PORTERA    VELAZQUEZ, C.    MARINO, CARLOS A    DON ANTONIO 16     
   CHE TRAMPOSO    CUNZ, RODRIGO    TCHOPOURIAN O., S.    AGUANTA QUE 7     
   CIRCUS STATION    ALFONSO, AXEL    FUENTES, CARLOS C.    NAIMA 5     
   CLEAR CHUCK    LEONARDO, JOSE    CARRO, TOMAS D.    SI NOS TOCA 8     
   COMBATIENTE ROAD    VELAZQUEZ, C.    SALA, CARLOS M.    HS. LOS NOGALES 6     
   CON HUMOR    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    BANI, CARLOS A.    PAULA JULIETA 8     
   CONSOLAME JULIAN    MOREYRA, WILSON    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    LA LUCHA 2     
   COUNTRY KO    NORIEGA, LUCAS    RUBEN, DANIEL A.    MARISOL (S.FE) 14     
   CRAZY BOY    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    AGUIRRE, ALBERTO O.    ROJO Y NEGRO 14     
   CRINGER    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BRUNO, LAUTARO    EL MURMULLO 15     
   DEITA    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    HS. POZO DE LUNA 6     
   DESDE EL TABLON    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    ZENGARO, GERARDO E.    HARD LINES 8     
   DESIERTO PAMPA    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    CEDEÑO H., ELIZABETH    SIXA 8     
   DHYANA    MOREYRA, WILSON    TOME, VICTOR P.    LA KUKENES (V.T) 11     
   DIBABA    MOREYRA, WILSON    OURAL, JUAN D.    EL LEGADO 17     
   DIREC TOR    VILCHES, FERNANDO    CARRIZO, OSCAR J.    BELEN Y GATICA (SFE) 1     
   DOCTOR DE LEY    FALERO, PABLO    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    DON VALENTINO 8     
   DOMINGUERO CAT    LA PALMA, MARTIN    GILES, MAURO DARIO    CACHO Y LILA 2     
   DOMINICAN    VALLE, MARTIN    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    SOCIETE 14     
   DON DONATO    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 15     
   DON RITMO    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 15     
   DONA POET    VALLE, MARTIN    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MI BELLA GUILLA 13     
   DOÑA TALLADA    VAI, LUIS    CARRO, TOMAS D.    SI NOS TOCA 17     
   DOÑA ZAS    BARROSO, FABRICIO    ETCHECHOURY, JUAN M.    SAN BENITO 11     
   DORITA CIRCLE    CUELLAR, CESAR    VITULLO, JUAN C.    EL GRINGO JUAN 5     
   DUBAI HEAT    LA PALMA, MARTIN    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    CIERVO AZUL (AZ) 3     
   DUCK SEASON    CASTRO, ALEXIS    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    JUANITO`S 5     
   DUCRET    FALERO, PABLO    MOSSIER, JUAN JOSE    MADRE PATRIA 9     
   EGUZKI    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    NIEVA, RAMON D.    ST. EL GRINGO A. 1     
   EL BUSCAPLEITOS    CUNZ, RODRIGO    DULOM, JORGE R.    EL TATE (VT) 1     
   EL REPUBLICANO    BANEGAS, KEVIN    VALDEZ, SANTIAGO A.    SAN FRANCISCO (AZ) 12     
   ELF HALO    BALMACEDA, LAUTARO    ACEVEDO, JUAN A.    EL KAISER (R. IV) 10     
   EMPERADORA ROMANA    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    DUARTE, AGUSTIN R.    JUANI (AZ) 13     
   ENANO PEPO    NO CORRERÁ,    ----------,    SAN AGUSTIN (VT) 9     
   ENJOGUIZADA    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    BARROSO, MIGUEL A.    AMADO SUEÑO (AZ) 4     
   ESNOL TANDER    TELLO E., LEONARDO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    LA SONAMBULA (GGUAY) 8     
   ESTA TAW    VAI, LUIS    RUSSO, BRIAN    S. S. 7     
   EVER WANTED    CARRIZO, PABLO    PANIZZA, FACUNDO M.    PUEY 1     
   EXCITANTE RYE    VALLE, MARTIN    CAMERA, LUCAS A.    LA VIZCAINA (AZ) 6     
   EXIT WAY    NORIEGA, LUCAS    MOSSIER, JUAN JOSE    MAMINA 3     
   FAR HERA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    SUELDO, MARCELO S.    MASAMA 13     
   FARAONE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    HS. J. J. SAMARA (BRZ) 14     
   FIESTERA SCAPE    GONCALVES, F. L.    GAITAN, NICOLAS A.    FIRMAMENTO 13     
   FRAY VENTOS    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    RIZZA, MARIA I.    LA FABRICA 8     
   FUEGO CRIOLLO    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    SCARLATUDIZ, FRANCISCO R.    MONTE VAQUERO (RIV) 9     
   GANESHA    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    MOSSIER, JUAN JOSE    HS. 9 DE JULIO 14     
   GANG BANG    RIVAROLA, JUAN    ALVAREZ, SIMAR F.    QUEEN ANNE`S REVENGE 14     
   GIN LADY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROSSI, DIEGO H.    ALNITAK 6     
   GINA SAAM    RIVAROLA, JUAN    URDAGARAY, ALBERTO O.    GARIN CITY 4     
   GINGERLAND    NORIEGA, LUCAS    LOPEZ, ERNESTO A.    MAYFLOWER 15     
   GIRODET    LEONARDO, JOSE    BENTANCOURT, JOSE L.    EL DORMILON (GCHU) 17     
   GOLDEN PALACE    GONCALVES, F. L.    CARDON, CARLOS A.    LUISANA 8     
   GOLONDRA ICON    RAMELLA, DAMIAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 9     
   GRAN NOCHERA    CUELLAR, CESAR    VITULLO, JUAN C.    EL GRINGO JUAN 4     
   HABLAN POR HABLAR    RIVAROLA, JUAN    CERUTTI, LUCIANO R.    HS. CUATRO CANDADOS 13     
   HACELE EL VERSO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    EL POLACO (GGUAY) 7     
   HAPPY WAY    GIANNETTI, ADRIAN    DAVID, FABIAN O.    EL PELA 6     
   HODEI JOY    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    BORDON, DANIEL A.    LOLA (GGUAY) 12     
   HOME DEPOT    DOELLO, JUAN    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 2     
   HOPEFUL GIRL    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    TROVIANO, NICOLAS    ANA BELEN (AZ) 5     
   ICON BAY    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    BENAVIDEZ, LUIS A.    POPEY 17     
   IKER CHICO    CABRERA, LUCIANO    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 2     
   ILUSO FUI    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    MEZA B., CARLOS A.    DOS ESTRELLAS 15     
   INDY AWARD    VILCHES, FERNANDO    MARTINELLI, AYRTON G.    HS. UNICORNIO 10     
   INTER MUCH    NORIEGA, LUCAS    PEÑA, DIEGO    HS. POZO DE LUNA 17     
   ITZEL CHICA    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    ALONSO, JUAN A.    DOS MALVINEROS (AZ) 16     
   J BE ANA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    AGUIRRE, CARLOS E.    HS. SANTA ANA 3     
   JUMPING ICON    TELLO E., LEONARDO    ANTOGNOZZI, LEONARDO F.    LA MASSANA 17     
   KEEP EMPEROR    RIVAROLA, JUAN    GADEA, JOSE R.    DA - MA (GGCHU) 3     
   KEPT TRUE    BARRUECO, RAMIRO R.    AGUIRRE, ALBERTO O.    DON LELO 17     
   KING DORMILON    FRANCO, LUCIANO    MAURO GARCIA,    C 4 7     
   KOKO CANDY    DA SILVA, JOSE    VELAZCO, MIGUEL A. J.    MARTA CARINA 8     
   KRAMPUS    TELLO E., LEONARDO    DE LA MATA, CARLOS A.    EL TUKI (S. FE) 15     
   LA LOCA ANTONIA    FALERO, PABLO    PEREZ, DARIO J. J.    LOS PINCHARRATAS 4     
   LANDITEM RASH    ALZAMENDI, ROBERTO    RIVERO, FERNANDO E.    CHUCITO (CDU) 16     
   LAST LARGADOR    NORIEGA, LUCAS    FALI, CARLOS A.    LOS MOLINOS 1     
   LAST PENNY    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    GONZALEZ, JOSE O.    HS. EL ANGEL DE VENECIA (LF) 5     
   LITRAN    GONCALVES, F. L.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    XALLAS 12     
   LYX    CORREA, FRANCO    CINCUNEGUI, OSCAR    CECILIA V. C. 2     
   MA CHERE AMIE    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    API 17     
   MALAKITA    MOREYRA, WILSON    FALI, CARLOS A.    CARITA DE ANGEL 6     
   MARIA LULU    ASERITO, MAXIMILIANO    MELGAR, MIGUEL G.    EL PETIZO (GGCHU) 3     
   MARKED LUCK    X.X.    LABANCA, OMAR F.    LOS SAMANES 13     
   MASANTONIO    FALERO, PABLO    LEDDA, JORGE A.    EL PALENQUE (BV) 10     
   MASHANTUCKET    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    D. Y. A. 1     
   MASTER CHEF    GONCALVES, F. L.    VAN TUYNE, RICARDO A.    MARTINCITO (Rº) 10     
   MASTER OF LIGHT    MOREYRA, WILSON    UBLICH, JUAN G.    CELINA B 8     
   MEGADOME    CASTRO, ALEXIS    ROMERO, GUSTAVO E.    ADRENALINA (AZ) 13     
   MI LOLITA    DOELLO, JUAN    LOPEZ, JUAN A.    RAMYMORE (GCHU) 6     
   MONARCA RUNNER    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    ANTOGNOZZI, LEONARDO F.    LA MASSANA 2     
   MUST TRIUMPH    GIORGIS, ABEL    ETCHEVERRY, EDUARDO R.    GARABO 13     
   NOQUERE    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    OJEDA, LUIS A.    SANTOS (CDIA) 9     
   OLD MATIAS    PEREZ, JORGE E.    GOMEZ, DANIEL A.    V 6 7     
   ONE OFF    DOMINGOS, ALTAIR    BRUNO, LAUTARO    REY DE CORAZONES 9     
   PERFECTA ROAD    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    PERGAMINO 17     
   PICHIMA    VILLARROEL, OMAR    GIMENEZ, CARLOS A.    BUSCO RECORD 4     
   PIÑATA SCAT    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    GONZALEZ, RAMON A.    MISTERIO (GGUAY) 17     
   POSITIVA AMBICION    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    ALBE, MARTIN P.    ST. SAN JORGE (CDIA) 6     
   PREFISSI    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    JUAREZ, EMILIANO DAVID    MIS 3 AMORES 16     
   PRINCESS LAKE    NORIEGA, LUCAS    SIELE, GUSTAVO A.    AMERICA 5     
   PUNTANO PAYASO    VILLEGAS, ROMINA    FERNANDEZ F., LUIS A.    ANY FEDE (AZ) 9     
   PUNTIAGUDO    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    ROLDAN, JOSE A.    EL BUCHON 10     
   QUAGMIRE    DOELLO, JUAN    MELGAR, CESAR A.    ROJA PASION (GCHU) 1     
   QUALOPEC    VALLE, MARTIN    BERNS, MARIO A.    TIARA (V.T.) 9     
   QUE VIDA PIRATA    HAHN, GONZALO    ALVAREZ, EDGARDO N.    EL PIQUENCE 10     
   REAL MOON    MONASTEROLO, IVAN    ALVAREZ, MARIA F.    LA NORA 11     
   REVI BOOM    GIORGIS, ABEL    GRAMAJO, EDGARDO L.    QUE ILUSION 16     
   REY DE PICAS    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 2     
   RIDDLER    CABRERA, ANIBAL    PAVLOVSKY, AGUSTIN    LA PLEGARIA (SI) 8     
   RIO DE SANGRE    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    EL BEDUINO (SALTA) 2     
   ROCKANROLERO    DA SILVA, JOSE    GIMENEZ, ALBERTO R.    HS. DILU 10     
   ROMAN REBELLE    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    IGUACEL LOEDA, MARIANO    LA SORTIJA 4     
   ROTHKO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    RACCO, LEONARDO D.    VERSUS 14     
   RUBIA IMP    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CARDON, RICARDO A.    EL ALMA 13     
   RUTA DEL VINO    ENRIQUE, BRIAN    LAZZARO, RUBEN O.    MI LOCO 16     
   SAFRA    GONCALVES, F. L.    CALCAGNO, ALBERTO M.    ST. LA VISION 16     
   SALEMI    NORIEGA, LUCAS    ARCANDO, FRANCISCO O.    M. A. S. 10     
   SANTA CARITA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    MALVASSORA, JOSE I.    SERAFIN 16     
   SANTORA (CHI)    BARROSO, FABRICIO    BULLRICH, ROBERTO M.    ST. HS. DON ALBERTO (CHI) 5     
   SELEUKOS    PALACIOS, MAURO A.    RIOS, RAMON A.    GUI - RO - VE (CDU) 14     
   SEÑOR ANTONIO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    OLIVERA, DIONISIO    PERGAMINO 15     
   SEÑOR SUPERLATIVO    VILLALBA, GUSTAVO    CABRERA, JUAN A.    L.H. (AZ) 15     
   SEÑORA VIVA    CABRERA, LUCIANO    PEREZ, FERNANDO E.    LOS HERMANITOS (AZ) 13     
   SHY CANDY    FALERO, PABLO    DIAZ, PABLO P.    DON MAIN 3     
   SICIREZZA    FALERO, PABLO    DAVID, FABIAN O.    BUENA VIDA (R.IV) 16     
   SIGNALIZADO    MEDINA, JESUS    ZABALET, MAURICIO E.    FRANCO (GCHU) 2     
   SOL OSCURO    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 10     
   STACKERMAN    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    LINARES, CONRADO A.    LA FABRICA 2     
   STAR REAL    PALACIOS, ARIEL    UBLICH, JUAN G.    S.G. (Rº) 13     
   STEP SEATTLE    MEDINA, JESUS    BENEDETTI, JULIO C.    EL ÑANGO (GGCHU) 1     
   TELUS UMMA    PAEZ, ALEXIS    FAHLER, VICTOR H.    EL FARAON (GGUAY) 16     
   THAISO    GONCALVES, F. L.    CARRETTO, HECTOR A.    LA MASSANA 1     
   THE GAG    ORTEGA P., EDUARDO    CABRERA, JUAN A.    LA JOSEFA (AZ) 16     
   THOM    PEREYRA, WILLIAM    ALTEÑO, GERARDO N.    EL MAGO (GCHU) 14     
   TIMBER ACTION    CALVENTE, GUSTAVO    PEREZ, SERGIO F.    A. G. P. 13     
   TOCATA SAM    GIORGIS, ABEL    ZAMPONE, ROLANDO V.    DON CHACHO (AZ) 3     
   TRULY HONEST    CARRIZO, PABLO    ACEVEDO, SERGIO M.    EL BEDUINO (SALTA) 8     
   TURBO START    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    RUIZ, MIGUEL A.    MAR (CDU) 7     
   VAGABUNDO LAKE    BONASOLA, GABRIEL    ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN E.    DOÑA PIRU (SR) 7     
   VERMELHA    ALDERETE, OSVALDO    FERRO, NICOLAS    ROSUER 17     
   VUELTA MISIONERA    MONTOYA, CRISTIAN    CEDEÑO H., ELIZABETH    CONCEPCION (TAN) 17     
   WOLVERINE XLAKAH    RONCOLI, ORLANDO    COSTA, FELIPE    ALVARITO 1     
   ZAHIRA    CASTRO, ALEXIS    BIANCHI, JUAN C.    MAMINA 6     
   ZETAN    CASTRO, ALEXIS    DUGGAN, LUIS J.    LA CORONA 17