14 DE JULIO

Campaña Total

Corridas 573
Ganadas 67
% 11.69
Ganancias $ 7.639.613

Campaña Clásica

Corridos Ganados %
Clásicos 21 3 14.29
Gran Premio G1 4 0 0

Campaña en Detalle

Carreras Totales Clásicos
Año Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
1995 4   0   1   1   0   1   1   $ 1.328   0   0   0   0  
1996 3   1   0   0   0   0   2   $ 3.700   0   0   0   0  
1997 3   0   1   0   0   1   1   $ 960   0   0   0   0  
1998 15   2   2   2   2   1   6   $ 13.504   1   1   0   0  
1999 12   0   1   1   3   2   5   $ 2.288   0   0   0   0  
2000 18   5   0   3   5   2   3   $ 26.524   0   0   0   0  
2001 25   4   3   3   2   0   13   $ 20.193   0   0   0   0  
2002 27   4   2   4   2   2   13   $ 15.594   0   0   0   0  
2003 20   1   1   3   1   3   11   $ 7.768   0   0   0   0  
2004 32   4   5   3   5   5   10   $ 33.902   0   0   0   0  
2005 5   0   0   1   1   0   3   $ 1.258   0   0   0   0  
2006 1   0   0   1   0   0   0   $ 2.250   0   0   0   0  
2007 5   2   1   1   0   0   1   $ 49.300   0   0   0   0  
2008 22   2   3   1   4   2   10   $ 63.180   0   0   0   0  
2009 21   2   2   1   2   1   13   $ 53.365   0   0   0   0  
2010 6   0   0   0   2   0   4   $ 4.000   0   0   0   0  
2011 11   1   0   0   0   1   9   $ 26.060   0   0   0   0  
2012 13   2   1   1   1   2   6   $ 83.470   0   0   0   0  
2013 13   1   2   3   1   2   4   $ 67.370   0   0   0   0  
2014 38   2   1   4   4   4   23   $ 183.625   0   0   1   0  
2015 70   8   7   9   8   5   33   $ 982.092   4   1   1   0  
2016 32   4   1   3   4   3   17   $ 568.649   3   1   1   0  
2017 32   1   5   5   2   7   12   $ 395.379   2   0   0   0  
2018 41   4   4   7   4   7   15   $ 991.181   4   0   0   0  
2019 58   9   7   5   11   5   21   $ 2.689.498   7   0   1   0  
2020 23   3   2   1   5   1   11   $ 574.925   0   0   0   0  
2021 23   5   1   0   1   1   15   $ 778.250   0   0   0   0  
TOTALES 573   67   53   63   70   58   262   $ 7.639.613   21   3   4   0  
11.69 %   9.25 %   10.99 %   12.22 %   10.12 %   45.72 %   3.66 %   14.29 %   0.7 %   0 %  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 297   34   30   28   37   28   140   $ 4.200.052   3   0   0   0  
1000 mts 107   12   11   11   17   10   46   $ 2.329.994   0   0   0   0  
1100 mts 68   11   6   7   10   6   28   $ 775.514   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 62   5   7   4   8   7   31   $ 580.148   3   0   0   0  
1300 mts 7   1   0   0   0   0   6   $ 48.000   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 34   2   4   5   2   1   20   $ 291.309   0   0   0   0  
1500 mts 8   3   1   0   0   1   3   $ 132.125   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 9   0   1   1   0   2   5   $ 41.582   0   0   0   0  
1700 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
2000 mts 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 1.380   0   0   0   0  
PALERMO 206   28   20   27   26   21   84   $ 2.654.984   4   0   1   0  
100 mts 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 240   0   0   0   0  
800 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 143   18   15   20   16   15   59   $ 2.207.398   4   0   1   0  
1100 mts 4   1   0   2   0   0   1   $ 7.436   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 39   7   3   3   6   5   15   $ 408.127   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 15   2   2   2   2   1   6   $ 29.483   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 2.300   0   0   0   0  
1800 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 46   1   2   6   4   6   27   $ 262.992   3   0   2   0  
900 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 13   0   0   3   1   1   8   $ 72.432   2   0   2   0  
1100 mts 6   0   0   0   0   3   3   $ 9.640   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 16   1   2   3   2   0   8   $ 172.550   1   0   0   0  
1400 mts 5   0   0   0   0   2   3   $ 6.770   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 5   0   0   0   1   0   4   $ 1.600   0   0   0   0  
SAN LUIS 18   3   1   2   3   2   7   $ 435.185   10   1   1   0  
800 mts 4   0   0   2   0   1   1   $ 24.226   4   0   0   0  
1000 mts 6   2   0   0   0   1   3   $ 357.948   5   1   0   0  
1200 mts 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 3.095   1   0   0   0  
1300 mts 3   1   1   0   0   0   1   $ 46.796   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 3   0   0   0   1   0   2   $ 775   0   0   0   0  
1600 mts 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 2.345   0   0   1   0  
TANDIL 5   1   0   0   0   1   3   $ 86.400   0   0   0   0  
800 mts 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1000 mts 1   0   0   0   0   1   0   $ 6.400   0   0   0   0  
1200 mts 2   0   0   0   0   0   2   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
1400 mts 1   1   0   0   0   0   0   $ 80.000   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Arena 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 297   34   30   28   37   28   140   $ 4.200.052   3   0   0   0  
Arena 297   34   30   28   37   28   140   $ 4.200.052   3   0   0   0  
PALERMO 206   28   20   27   26   21   84   $ 2.654.984   4   0   1   0  
Arena 205   28   20   27   26   21   83   $ 2.654.984   4   0   1   0  
Césped 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 46   1   2   6   4   6   27   $ 262.992   3   0   2   0  
Arena 23   0   2   3   2   5   11   $ 122.260   1   0   0   0  
Césped 23   1   0   3   2   1   16   $ 140.732   2   0   2   0  
SAN LUIS 18   3   1   2   3   2   7   $ 435.185   10   1   1   0  
Arena 18   3   1   2   3   2   7   $ 435.185   10   1   1   0  
TANDIL 5   1   0   0   0   1   3   $ 86.400   0   0   0   0  
Arena 5   1   0   0   0   1   3   $ 86.400   0   0   0   0  
Carreras Totales Clásicos
Distancia Corridas                  NP   Premios   CL Cor   CL Gan   G1 Cor   G1 Gan  
AZUL 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
Normal 1   0   0   0   0   0   1   $ 0   0   0   0   0  
LA PLATA 297   34   30   28   37   28   140   $ 4.200.052   3   0   0   0  
Fangosa 5   1   0   0   1   0   3   $ 100.150   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 31   4   4   0   3   4   16   $ 376.664   1   0   0   0  
Normal 228   25   22   24   29   19   109   $ 3.229.056   1   0   0   0  
Pesada 33   4   4   4   4   5   12   $ 494.182   1   0   0   0  
PALERMO 206   28   20   27   26   21   84   $ 2.654.984   4   0   1   0  
Fangosa 1   0   0   0   1   0   0   $ 14.000   0   0   0   0  
Húmeda 8   2   0   0   2   1   3   $ 97.590   0   0   0   0  
Normal 172   21   14   23   23   18   73   $ 1.919.948   4   0   1   0  
Pesada 25   5   6   4   0   2   8   $ 623.446   0   0   0   0  
SAN ISIDRO 46   1   2   6   4   6   27   $ 262.992   3   0   2   0  
Húmeda 3   0   0   1   0   1   1   $ 46.400   1   0   0   0  
Normal 37   1   2   5   3   4   22   $ 207.772   2   0   2   0  
Pesada 6   0   0   0   1   1   4   $ 8.820   0   0   0   0  
SAN LUIS 18   3   1   2   3   2   7   $ 435.185   10   1   1   0  
Fangosa 1   0   0   1   0   0   0   $ 14.667   1   0   0   0  
Normal 17   3   1   1   3   2   7   $ 420.518   9   1   1   0  
TANDIL 5   1   0   0   0   1   3   $ 86.400   0   0   0   0  
Normal 5   1   0   0   0   1   3   $ 86.400   0   0   0   0  

Carreras que corrió (Ultimas 100)

Fecha Hipod Carrera Distancia Premio Ejemplar Jockey Cuidador Pos Pago Ganancia
19/07/2021 PAL 1 1000 PREMIO: CANDY MARIE GOLDEN SEBIS FRIAS, ROLANDO GARCIA, ERALDO J. 8    82.10  6.000
18/07/2021 LPA 3 1100 PREMIO: CHE SECRETO (2015) ALDEANA EN ROMERIA BASCUÑAN, RODRIGO PERIGA, DARIO C. 1    15.25  105.000
05/07/2021 PAL 12 1000 PREMIO: PERSONAL DOT GOLDEN SEBIS FRIAS, ROLANDO GARCIA, ERALDO J. 13    62.35  0
29/06/2021 SIS 6 1000 PREMIO: INDRO (2014) ALDEANA EN ROMERIA BLANCO, RODRIGO PERIGA, DARIO C. 8    7.80  0
28/06/2021 PAL 6 1000 PREMIO: SALTARIN DUBAI (2016) BIO SUEÑO BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 9    36.30  0
22/06/2021 LPA 6 1100 PREMIO: PURPOSE (2002) (3° TURNO) BIO SHINER AGUIRRE, WALTER VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 9    2.25  0
14/06/2021 PAL 15 1000 PREMIO: CANGAS DE ONIS (CA) JOY ATOCHA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 13    8.90  0
10/06/2021 LPA 2 1000 PREMIO: BLONDELLE BIO SHINER AGUIRRE, WALTER VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 4    1.95  14.000
07/06/2021 PAL 2 1000 PREMIO: FIJEZA BIO ALARA CORIA, FACUNDO MARTINEZ, ROBERTO E. 12    16.60  0
04/06/2021 PAL 15 1000 PREMIO: NASHVILLE TEXAN (2º TURNO) OUTGOING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 12    38.35  0
01/06/2021 LPA 8 1000 ESPECIAL SNOW CAT ALDEANA EN ROMERIA VILLARRETA, NICOLAS PERIGA, DARIO C. 8    21.35  0
13/05/2021 LPA 14 1100 PREMIO: PHAROS (2º TURNO) BIO INFAME RIVAROLA, JUAN VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 7    50.55  0
11/05/2021 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: ISMENIE BIO SHINER ARIAS, OCTAVIO VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 2    24.20  52.000
03/05/2021 PAL 7 1000 PREMIO: EL MARGOT (2016/2017) JOY ATOCHA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 1    3.70  161.000
27/04/2021 LPA 12 1000 PREMIO: CAFRUNE (2º TURNO) BIO INFAME ARIAS, OCTAVIO VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 11    63.25  0
25/04/2021 PAL 13 1000 PREMIO: TERMS PARADE BIO SUEÑO BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 7    22.65  0
16/03/2021 LPA 3 1000 PREMIO: NEVISCA ALDEANA EN ROMERIA AGUIRRE, WALTER PERA, LUCIO M. 1    5.05  190.000
15/03/2021 PAL 13 1000 PREMIO: KNOCK BIO SUEÑO BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 6    18.85  0
12/03/2021 PAL 3 1000 PREMIO: RAMPA CATCH INDIAN DREAMING ENRIQUE, BRIAN VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 1    2.10  130.000
27/02/2021 PAL 1 1200 PREMIO: MATECO ALDEANA EN ROMERIA AGUIRRE, WALTER PERA, LUCIO M. 5    10.95  10.250
08/02/2021 PAL 3 1000 PREMIO: ESMERALDA NOBLEZA INDIAN DREAMING ENRIQUE, BRIAN DAVILA, CARLOS A. 1    1.50  110.000
05/02/2021 PAL 12 1000 PREMIO: DON MENGANO BIO SUEÑO BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 11    60.95  0
05/01/2021 LPA 7 1000 Anjiz Lake (2010) (3° Turno) BIO INFAME HAHN, GONZALO VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 7    98.95  0
21/12/2020 PAL 1 1000 Sembra Fe OUTGOING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 8    10.95  0
21/12/2020 PAL 11 1000 Sembra Fe (2do.turno) SANTA FIESTA BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 5    154.90  11.500
21/12/2020 PAL 6 1000 Especial Encuentro Provincial (4to.turno) BIO SUEÑO TECHERA, JOSE VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 8    43.85  0
18/12/2020 PAL 6 1000 Especial Encuentro Provincial-hembras (2do.turno) JOY ATOCHA TECHERA, JOSE CONSIGLIO, FERNANDO O. 4    24.95  35.000
10/12/2020 LPA 5 1000 Top One City (2º Turno) BIO INFAME ARIAS, DANIEL E. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 7    17.70  0
30/11/2020 PAL 8 1000 Handicap Trevisa INDIAN DREAMING ENRIQUE, BRIAN DAVILA, CARLOS A. 4    3.20  23.000
24/11/2020 LPA 5 1100 Doña Terca (2008) (2º Turno) BIO INFAME HAHN, GONZALO VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 8    37.15  0
23/11/2020 PAL 10 1000 Cordon Rouge (3er. Turno) OUTGOING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 4    16.70  16.000
08/11/2020 LPA 10 1000 Trail Of Glory (2004) (3º Turno) BIO INFAME ARIAS, DANIEL E. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 8    54.50  0
26/10/2020 PAL 11 1000 Koller INDIAN DREAMING ENRIQUE, BRIAN DAVILA, CARLOS A. 1    4.95  80.000
18/10/2020 TAN 4 1200 Premio Provincia De La Pampa MY BLACKBERRY ROMERO, ELIAS FALABELLA, LAURA G. 11    11.65  0
18/10/2020 TAN 6 1200 Premio Handicap GOLDEN SEBIS ROMERO, ELIAS FALABELLA, LAURA G. 12    15.80  0
15/10/2020 LPA 9 1000 Storm Mateo (2010) (3º Turno) BIO INFAME AGUIRRE, FACUNDO VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 7    12.60  0
04/10/2020 AZL 8 1400 - MY BLACKBERRY HALIER, E. FALABELLA, LAURA G. 13    60.05  0
04/09/2020 PAL 13 1000 PREMIO: FANTASIO (2º TURNO) INDIAN DREAMING ENRIQUE, BRIAN DAVILA, CARLOS A. 1    2.90  60.000
10/03/2020 LPA 7 1200 PREMIO: CYLLEN (2º TURNO) MY BLACKBERRY AVENDAÑO, JOSE CASCO, ALFREDO E. 9    63.00  0
09/03/2020 PAL 9 1000 PREMIO: VIRREINADO INDIAN DREAMING ARIAS, DANIEL E. DAVILA, CARLOS A. 2    4.85  86.625
24/02/2020 PAL 12 1000 PREMIO: CONTA UN CUENTO INDIAN DREAMING ARIAS, DANIEL E. DAVILA, CARLOS A. 4    5.65  24.750
03/02/2020 PAL 7 1000 PREMIO: STORM LISTADO INDIAN DREAMING ARIAS, DANIEL E. DAVILA, CARLOS A. 2    29.35  78.750
30/01/2020 LPA 4 1000 PREMIO: ADORABLE SOY (2005) (2º TURNO) BIO INFAME ARIAS, DANIEL E. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 6    6.10  8.000
26/01/2020 TAN 3 1400 PREMIO: CARLOS MONZON MY BLACKBERRY OSUNA, JOSE CASCO (H), ALFREDO E. 1    8.20  80.000
16/01/2020 LPA 12 1100 PREMIO: PARIS QUEEN (2010) (6º TURNO) BIO INFAME ARIAS, DANIEL E. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 4    19.85  20.000
16/01/2020 LPA 8 1000 ESPECIAL STORM CUENTERO THE COUNTRY ENRIQUE, BRIAN SUELDO, HECTOR A. 3    3.65  51.300
14/12/2019 SIS 13 1000 GRAN PREMIO FELIX DE ALZAGA UNZUE (G. I) (INTERNACIONAL) - COPA BARDAHL THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 20    8.70  0
08/12/2019 SLU 6 800 CLASICO LA PUNTA SUPER SPRINT SIMON TEMPLAR CAMILLETTI, RAMIRO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 6    10.10  0
01/12/2019 TAN 3 1000 PREMIO: MARCELO CASTILLO MY BLACKBERRY RONCOLI, ORLANDO FALABELLA, LAURA G. 5    6.60  6.400
26/11/2019 LPA 6 1000 PREMIO: KNOCK (2006) (3º TURNO) BIO INFAME TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 9    35.50  0
21/11/2019 LPA 3 1000 HANDICAP HARAS LA MANIJA THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 1    3.25  325.000
16/11/2019 TAN 2 800 PREMIO: PORTUGAL MY BLACKBERRY RONCOLI, ORLANDO FALABELLA, LAURA G. 6    20.45  0
28/10/2019 PAL 7 1000 PREMIO: KOLLER ENOUGH SAID ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 1    2.00  190.000
25/10/2019 PAL 8 1000 PREMIO: MINA PIRQUITAS COSTA LEOPARDINA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 8    13.85  0
14/10/2019 PAL 9 1000 PREMIO: GIANT STEPS INDIAN DREAMING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 5    23.45  9.500
01/10/2019 LPA 6 1100 ESPECIAL JOCKEY CLUB DEL PARAGUAY THE COUNTRY ENRIQUE, BRIAN SUELDO, MARCELO S. 5    3.25  22.800
19/09/2019 LPA 6 1000 ESPECIAL SOUTHERN HALO THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 1    2.25  275.000
27/08/2019 LPA 11 1000 ESPECIAL HARAS DILU THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 1    2.25  275.000
26/08/2019 PAL 9 1000 PREMIO: PASSION LEAD (CA) ANA BIO VALLE, MARTIN VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 6    29.65  0
26/08/2019 PAL 8 1200 HANDICAP BRILLIANTLY ENOUGH SAID GONCALVES, F. L. GARCES, RODOLFO A. 2    9.40  61.250
23/08/2019 PAL 11 1000 PREMIO: FIRST CASH INDIAN DREAMING FALERO, PABLO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 9    24.75  0
06/08/2019 LPA 11 1200 HANDICAP REPUBLICA DE BOLIVIA THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 2    5.60  69.000
27/07/2019 PAL 4 1000 PREMIO: STORM EMBRUJO ANA BIO BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 10    60.10  0
21/07/2019 PAL 1 1000 PREMIO: FLOWER SPRING INDIAN DREAMING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 4    8.85  16.500
19/07/2019 PAL 8 1200 PREMIO: LA EXTRAÑA DAMA ENOUGH SAID GONCALVES, F. L. GARCES, RODOLFO A. 2    7.20  57.750
14/07/2019 LPA 11 1200 CLASICO ONESTO PUENTE (L) THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 4    14.70  27.000
02/07/2019 LPA 2 1100 PREMIO: DANCE WITH PRIDE GOLDEN SEBIS LOPEZ, MARIANO J. ROMAN, LUIS M. 4    4.40  8.500
30/06/2019 LPA 11 1000 PREMIO: ARISTOCITY (2011 - 2013) VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 10    5.40  0
25/06/2019 LPA 11 1200 CLASICO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO (G. II) THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 3    8.30  64.800
13/06/2019 LPA 3 1000 PREMIO: LA CHURRINA (2012) VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 4    9.75  9.500
08/06/2019 LPA 4 1000 PREMIO: 7 DE JUNIO "DIA DEL PERIODISTA" BION MORA ARIAS, OCTAVIO GARCES, RODOLFO A. 4    4.65  16.000
02/06/2019 SLU 5 1000 CLASICO LA PUNTA SPRINT INDIAN DREAMING FLORES, JAIRO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 16    61.65  0
02/06/2019 SLU 3 1000 PREMO: IL VESUBIO (2018) ANA BIO FLORES, JAIRO VALENZUELA, GUSTAVO A. 5    8.75  2.948
26/05/2019 LPA 10 1000 PREMIO: LIBERITA (2º TURNO) GOLDEN SEBIS ENRIQUE, BRIAN ROMAN, LUIS M. 4    3.45  12.000
23/05/2019 LPA 11 1400 HANDICAP REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DEL BRASIL THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 6    5.80  9.200
23/05/2019 LPA 1 1000 PREMIO: ROCOCOCO (2009 - 2010) MY BLACKBERRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 10    8.45  0
14/05/2019 LPA 12 1200 PREMIO: CAPANGA SEATTLE (2018) ENOUGH SAID ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 11    11.25  0
14/05/2019 LPA 9 1200 PREMIO: ABELARD (2015) COSTA LEOPARDINA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 9    16.00  0
05/05/2019 SIS 4 1000 PREMIO: FONDA ALEGRE (2009) MY BLACKBERRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 12    9.25  0
27/04/2019 PAL 10 1000 HANDICAP MANANTIAL SIMON TEMPLAR BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 4    21.80  14.000
23/04/2019 LPA 5 1000 PREMIO: IMPORTANT BOY LIGHT OF KINDOM ENRIQUE, BRIAN ARDOHAIN, FACUNDO S. 6    18.20  3.600
23/04/2019 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: CREATIVO (2º TURNO) GOLDEN SEBIS ENRIQUE, BRIAN ARDOHAIN, FACUNDO S. 1    2.15  115.000
20/04/2019 LPA 7 1000 PREMIO: RELAMPAGO PLUS (2005) BION MORA ARIAS, OCTAVIO GARCES, RODOLFO A. 2    4.80  48.000
20/04/2019 LPA 12 1200 CLASICO ASOCIACION BONAERENSE DE PROPIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERA (G. III) THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 4    9.05  30.000
20/04/2019 LPA 11 1000 PREMIO: SCARLATTI (2017) ENOUGH SAID ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 4    5.60  17.500
10/04/2019 SIS 11 1200 CLASICO LORD AT WAR (L) THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, HECTOR A. 3    4.55  53.000
09/04/2019 LPA 11 1000 PREMIO: SEMBLADITA (2014) VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ, GUSTAVO RAUL 2    23.55  28.500
04/04/2019 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: LOUIS FIFTEEN (2005) COSTA LEOPARDINA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 1    3.50  115.000
21/03/2019 LPA 11 1000 ESPECIAL KALABANA VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G. 9    25.50  0
11/03/2019 PAL 7 1000 PREMIO: ROMAN TORRENT INDIAN DREAMING BALMACEDA, LAUTARO VALENZUELA, ADOLFO G. 7    19.50  0
07/03/2019 LPA 7 1000 PREMIO: MINT COPY (3º TURNO) BION MORA PEREYRA, WILLIAM GARCES, RODOLFO A. 2    4.40  48.000
22/02/2019 PAL 4 1200 PREMIO: ARIOSTO COSTA LEOPARDINA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 7    11.60  0
17/02/2019 LPA 11 1000 ESPECIAL HARAS LA PASION VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G. 4    52.10  23.000
12/02/2019 LPA 11 1200 ESPECIAL ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA THE COUNTRY ALDERETE, OSVALDO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 3    7.90  41.400
09/02/2019 PAL 15 1000 PREMIO: FASTIDIADO GOLDEN SEBIS ENRIQUE, BRIAN ARDOHAIN, FACUNDO S. 3    9.00  28.000
31/01/2019 PAL 12 1200 PREMIO: JUNGLE KING COSTA LEOPARDINA ENRIQUE, BRIAN GARCES, RODOLFO A. 4    5.75  14.000
29/01/2019 LPA 5 1000 ESPECIAL EDUARDO CASEY THE COUNTRY ENRIQUE, BRIAN SUELDO, MARCELO S. 1    4.50  230.000
26/01/2019 LPA 13 1000 PREMIO: VENTANA DE GALA (2º TURNO) VIDA CRUEL TORRES, ROBERTO M. VELIZ AVILA, HECTOR G. 1    25.90  90.000
13/01/2019 PAL 13 1000 PREMIO: IMPORTANT RIDE GOLDEN SEBIS ENRIQUE, BRIAN ARDOHAIN, FACUNDO S. 2    7.55  49.000
11/01/2019 PAL 10 1000 HANDICAP LILOY THE COUNTRY LEYES, MARIO SUELDO, MARCELO S. 5    11.85  8.750