LA MISERIA (VT)
| Corridas | Ganadas | % | Ganancias |
|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | 19 | 13.38 | $ 34.805.374 |
| Corridos | Ganados | % | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clásicos | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Grandes Premios G1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carreras Totales | Clásicos | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Año | Corridas | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | NP | PREMIOS | CL Cor | CL Gan | G1 Cor | G1 Gan |
| 2010 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | $ 16.250,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $ 29.700,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | $ 92.450,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | $ 14.400,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $ 10.000,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $ 585.174,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | $ 536.400,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | $ 143.500,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | $ 461.800,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $ 557.200,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | $ 346.500,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | $ 5.007.500,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | $ 14.312.500,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | $ 12.692.000,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALES | 142 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 67 | $ 34.805.374,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.38 % | 7.04 % | 11.97 % | 13.38 % | 7.04 % | 47.18 % | 1.41 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | |||
| Carreras Totales | Clásicos | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Distancia | Corridas | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | NP | PREMIOS | CL Cor | CL Gan | G1 Cor | G1 Gan |
| LA PLATA | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | $ 6.483.604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1000 mts | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | $ 5.277.404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1100 mts | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 247.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1200 mts | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 959.200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1400 mts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MENDOZA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1600 mts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PALERMO | 85 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 47 | $ 20.002.050 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1000 mts | 69 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 39 | $ 19.482.550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1100 mts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 300.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1200 mts | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | $ 193.500 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1400 mts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | $ 26.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSARIO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1000 mts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1100 mts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN ISIDRO | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | $ 8.306.720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1000 mts | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | $ 4.872.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1100 mts | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | $ 1.678.220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1200 mts | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | $ 1.716.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1300 mts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | $ 14.400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1400 mts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | $ 24.700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carreras Totales | Clásicos | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tipo Pista | Corridas | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | NP | PREMIOS | CL Cor | CL Gan | G1 Cor | G1 Gan |
| LA PLATA | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | $ 6.483.604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arena | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | $ 6.483.604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MENDOZA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PALERMO | 85 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 47 | $ 20.002.050 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arena | 84 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 47 | $ 19.989.800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Césped | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | $ 12.250 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSARIO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN ISIDRO | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | $ 8.306.720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arena | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | $ 3.430.320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Césped | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | $ 4.876.400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carreras Totales | Clásicos | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estado Pista | Corridas | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | NP | PREMIOS | CL Cor | CL Gan | G1 Cor | G1 Gan |
| LA PLATA | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | $ 6.483.604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fangosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | $ 25.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Húmeda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | $ 18.054 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Normal | 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | $ 5.513.600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pesada | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | $ 926.950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MENDOZA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Normal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PALERMO | 85 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 47 | $ 20.002.050 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fangosa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | $ 684.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Húmeda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | $ 6.100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Normal | 68 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 36 | $ 19.232.700 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pesada | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | $ 78.750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSARIO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Normal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 13.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN ISIDRO | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | $ 8.306.720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Normal | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | $ 7.059.420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pesada | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | $ 1.247.300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN LUIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | $ 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |